Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
24:44.1
2
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
24:53.3
09.2
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
25:14.5
30.4
4
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
25:15.9
31.8
5
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
25:17.6
33.5
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
25:18.1
34.0
7
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:28.1
44.0
8
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
25:35.5
51.4
9
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
25:37.0
52.9
10
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
25:40.8
56.7
11
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
25:44.9
01:00.8
12
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
25:47.1
01:03.0
13
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
25:49.7
01:05.6
14
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
25:50.4
01:06.3
15
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
25:51.3
01:07.2
16
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
25:51.3
01:07.2
17
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
25:51.7
01:07.6
18
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
25:52.8
01:08.7
19
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
25:53.4
01:09.3
20
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
25:54.2
01:10.1
21
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1
1
25:54.8
01:10.7
22
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:55.1
01:11.0
23
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:55.2
01:11.1
24
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
25:57.8
01:13.7
25
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:57.9
01:13.8
26
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
25:58.4
01:14.3
27
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
25:58.4
01:14.3
28
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
26:02.3
01:18.2
29
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
0
0
26:05.3
01:21.2
30
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
26:08.3
01:24.2
31
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
26:10.8
01:26.7
32
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
26:13.2
01:29.1
33
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
26:19.3
01:35.2
34
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
2
2
26:20.4
01:36.3
35
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
26:21.9
01:37.8
36
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:26.5
01:42.4
37
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
26:27.3
01:43.2
38
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
26:28.6
01:44.5
39
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
2
2
26:29.2
01:45.1
40
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
26:31.6
01:47.5
41
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
26:33.1
01:49.0
42
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
26:35.6
01:51.5
43
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
26:36.1
01:52.0
44
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
26:38.7
01:54.6
45
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
26:39.6
01:55.5
46
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
4
4
26:39.9
01:55.8
47
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
26:45.9
02:01.8
48
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
26:49.9
02:05.8
49
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
2
2
26:54.9
02:10.8
50
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
26:57.0
02:12.9
51
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
26:57.4
02:13.3
52
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
26:59.6
02:15.5
53
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
5
27:00.0
02:15.9
54
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
27:00.3
02:16.2
55
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
27:00.8
02:16.7
56
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
27:02.4
02:18.3
57
Канада
DAVIES Macx
3
3
27:07.2
02:23.1
58
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
27:07.4
02:23.3
59
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
3
3
27:09.1
02:25.0
60
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
27:11.8
02:27.7
61
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
1
1
27:14.3
02:30.2
62
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
4
4
27:16.4
02:32.3
63
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
27:22.4
02:38.3
64
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
27:23.0
02:38.9
65
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
27:23.1
02:39.0
66
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
1
1
27:25.0
02:40.9
67
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
27:25.3
02:41.2
68
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
3
3
27:29.8
02:45.7
69
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
27:31.6
02:47.5
70
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
27:32.2
02:48.1
71
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
27:32.3
02:48.2
72
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
27:32.4
02:48.3
73
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
27:33.5
02:49.4
74
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
27:41.3
02:57.2
75
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
27:41.6
02:57.5
76
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
27:48.3
03:04.2
77
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
27:51.5
03:07.4
78
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
27:51.8
03:07.7
79
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
28:01.5
03:17.4
80
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
5
5
28:07.0
03:22.9
81
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
28:14.9
03:30.8
82
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
28:16.2
03:32.1
83
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
28:17.8
03:33.7
84
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
1
1
28:22.1
03:38.0
85
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
28:29.1
03:45.0
86
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
1
1
28:30.7
03:46.6
87
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
28:30.9
03:46.8
88
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
4
4
28:38.5
03:54.4
89
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
28:45.8
04:01.7
90
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
28:53.1
04:09.0
91
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
2
2
28:54.0
04:09.9
92
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
28:55.7
04:11.6
93
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
1
1
28:59.5
04:15.4
94
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
28:59.8
04:15.7
95
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
29:02.2
04:18.1
96
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
5
5
29:03.9
04:19.8
97
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
5
5
29:10.5
04:26.4
98
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
29:11.6
04:27.5
99
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
1
1
29:46.4
05:02.3
100
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
2
2
29:49.2
05:05.1
101
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
3
3
29:53.0
05:08.9
102
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
4
4
30:12.4
05:28.3
103
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
30:23.1
05:39.0
104
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
4
4
30:30.0
05:45.9
105
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
30:34.7
05:50.6
106
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
5
5
30:35.4
05:51.3
107
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
30:58.9
06:14.8
108
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
4
4
31:44.8
07:00.7
109
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
6
6
32:01.8
07:17.7
110
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
2
2
32:03.1
07:19.0
111
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
7
7
32:03.6
07:19.5
112
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
3
3
32:08.5
07:24.4
113
Китай
WANG Wei
2
2
32:17.5
07:33.4
114
KGZ
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
3
3
32:31.4
07:47.3
115
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
2
2
33:35.5
08:51.4
116
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
2
2
33:56.8
09:12.7
117
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
5
5
35:17.6
10:33.5
118
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
7
7
35:38.4
10:54.3
119
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
7
7
36:05.2
11:21.1
CHI
AGURTO Juan
4
4
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
Испания
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры