Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (16 Дек 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
21:38.5
2
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
21:45.1
06.6
3
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
21:52.8
14.3
4
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
22:00.8
22.3
5
Франция
VARCIN Coline
0
0
22:06.4
27.9
6
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
1
1
22:10.0
31.5
7
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
22:14.2
35.7
8
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
1
1
22:16.9
38.4
9
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
1
1
22:19.4
40.9
10
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
22:24.5
46.0
11
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
22:27.1
48.6
12
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
22:28.8
50.3
13
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
22:32.5
54.0
14
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
22:33.8
55.3
15
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
22:34.0
55.5
16
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
22:44.8
01:06.3
17
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
1
1
22:45.7
01:07.2
18
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
3
3
22:46.7
01:08.2
19
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
0
0
22:49.1
01:10.6
20
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
22:50.6
01:12.1
21
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0
0
22:53.7
01:15.2
22
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
22:55.7
01:17.2
23
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
2
2
22:56.0
01:17.5
24
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
22:59.1
01:20.6
25
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
23:00.4
01:21.9
26
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
2
2
23:01.3
01:22.8
27
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
23:04.3
01:25.8
28
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
23:07.6
01:29.1
29
Германия
MAIER Christin
1
1
23:09.8
01:31.3
30
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
23:11.7
01:33.2
31
Канада
TANDY Megan
2
2
23:13.4
01:34.9
32
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
23:15.3
01:36.8
33
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
23:23.0
01:44.5
34
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
2
2
23:25.3
01:46.8
35
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
23:25.6
01:47.1
36
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
3
3
23:26.4
01:47.9
37
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
2
2
23:31.4
01:52.9
38
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
2
2
23:31.8
01:53.3
39
Польша
PITON Karolina
3
3
23:33.4
01:54.9
40
Украина
BONDAR Iana
4
4
23:34.2
01:55.7
41
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
2
2
23:48.0
02:09.5
42
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
23:48.1
02:09.6
43
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
2
2
23:52.0
02:13.5
44
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2
2
23:55.5
02:17.0
45
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
1
1
24:01.2
02:22.7
46
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
24:03.7
02:25.2
47
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
1
1
24:05.4
02:26.9
48
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
24:07.0
02:28.5
49
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
24:07.8
02:29.3
50
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
24:08.3
02:29.8
51
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
2
2
24:08.7
02:30.2
52
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
24:10.9
02:32.4
53
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
24:12.0
02:33.5
54
Норвегия
HERFOSS Ida Emilie
2
2
24:13.1
02:34.6
55
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1
1
24:16.0
02:37.5
56
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
3
3
24:17.4
02:38.9
57
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
3
3
24:17.7
02:39.2
58
Канада
MOSER Nadia
3
3
24:19.2
02:40.7
59
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
2
2
24:25.0
02:46.5
60
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2
2
24:30.1
02:51.6
61
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
24:34.1
02:55.6
62
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
2
2
24:40.8
03:02.3
63
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
2
2
24:47.5
03:09.0
64
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
2
2
24:48.0
03:09.5
65
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
3
3
24:48.3
03:09.8
66
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
0
0
24:49.3
03:10.8
67
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
4
4
24:51.4
03:12.9
68
Китай
WANG Xuelan
1
1
24:51.7
03:13.2
69
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
3
3
24:56.2
03:17.7
70
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
2
2
24:58.2
03:19.7
71
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
1
1
25:01.0
03:22.5
72
Финляндия
SADE Santra
3
3
25:04.3
03:25.8
73
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
2
2
25:06.4
03:27.9
74
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
4
4
25:10.6
03:32.1
75
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
2
2
25:12.7
03:34.2
76
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
3
3
25:13.1
03:34.6
77
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
1
1
25:17.9
03:39.4
78
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
25:30.9
03:52.4
79
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
2
2
25:34.5
03:56.0
80
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
3
3
25:41.2
04:02.7
81
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
5
5
25:42.4
04:03.9
82
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
25:47.2
04:08.7
83
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
0
0
25:49.0
04:10.5
84
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
3
3
25:49.0
04:10.5
85
Китай
MENG Fanqi
4
4
26:12.7
04:34.2
86
Китай
LIU Rui
1
1
26:16.2
04:37.7
87
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
8
8
26:23.2
04:44.7
88
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
6
6
26:33.4
04:54.9
89
Турция
AGA Gulsah
3
3
26:43.1
05:04.6
90
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
2
2
26:43.1
05:04.6
91
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
6
6
26:45.9
05:07.4
92
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
2
2
26:49.7
05:11.2
93
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
27:00.5
05:22.0
94
AUS
MORTON Darcie
3
3
27:21.0
05:42.5
95
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
4
4
27:36.5
05:58.0
96
Словения
LUSTRIK Marusa
5
5
27:39.7
06:01.2
97
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
3
3
27:48.4
06:09.9
98
Великобритания
REES-LAY Holly
1
1
28:38.7
07:00.2
99
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
2
2
29:01.7
07:23.2
100
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
5
5
29:54.1
08:15.6
101
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
6
6
30:11.6
08:33.1
102
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
6
6
30:35.6
08:57.1
103
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
4
4
30:46.4
09:07.9
104
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
8
8
31:45.2
10:06.7
105
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
7
7
32:01.0
10:22.5
106
ARG
GUALMES Joana Gabriela
3
3
32:24.6
10:46.1
107
KGZ
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
7
7
34:07.7
12:29.2
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
6
6
Польша
MAKA Anna
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры