Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Янв 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:10.8
2
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
25:15.0
04.2
3
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
25:21.3
10.5
4
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
0
0
25:33.7
22.9
5
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
25:46.8
36.0
6
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
25:49.9
39.1
7
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
25:53.9
43.1
8
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
1
1
25:57.7
46.9
9
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
26:04.6
53.8
10
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
26:07.3
56.5
11
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
26:07.5
56.7
12
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
26:10.2
59.4
13
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
26:10.9
01:00.1
14
США
CURRIER Russell
0
0
26:11.9
01:01.1
15
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
1
1
26:14.4
01:03.6
16
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
26:16.5
01:05.7
17
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
26:18.2
01:07.4
18
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
26:21.6
01:10.8
19
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
26:22.5
01:11.7
20
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
26:29.7
01:18.9
21
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
26:34.9
01:24.1
22
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
26:35.1
01:24.3
23
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
26:35.4
01:24.6
24
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
26:35.5
01:24.7
25
Италия
ZINI Rudy
0
0
26:36.5
01:25.7
26
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
26:37.2
01:26.4
27
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
26:37.6
01:26.8
28
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
26:40.4
01:29.6
29
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
26:48.2
01:37.4
30
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
1
1
26:48.4
01:37.6
31
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
26:48.6
01:37.8
32
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
26:50.6
01:39.8
33
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
26:53.6
01:42.8
34
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
26:55.0
01:44.2
35
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
26:55.4
01:44.6
36
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
26:59.5
01:48.7
37
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
4
4
26:59.7
01:48.9
38
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
27:04.0
01:53.2
39
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
3
3
27:05.6
01:54.8
40
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
27:10.0
01:59.2
41
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
27:16.2
02:05.4
42
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
27:18.3
02:07.5
43
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
27:18.4
02:07.6
44
Германия
GROSS Marco
0
0
27:21.5
02:10.7
45
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
1
1
27:22.8
02:12.0
46
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
0
0
27:24.8
02:14.0
47
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
27:30.6
02:19.8
48
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
0
0
27:30.9
02:20.1
49
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
27:33.4
02:22.6
50
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
27:35.8
02:25.0
51
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
27:43.3
02:32.5
52
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
27:44.4
02:33.6
53
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
2
2
27:47.9
02:37.1
54
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
1
1
27:49.4
02:38.6
55
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
27:49.9
02:39.1
56
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
27:51.9
02:41.1
57
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
2
2
27:52.7
02:41.9
58
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
27:55.6
02:44.8
59
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
4
4
28:06.1
02:55.3
60
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
28:06.4
02:55.6
61
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
2
2
28:10.9
03:00.1
62
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
28:18.4
03:07.6
63
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
3
3
28:18.7
03:07.9
64
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
28:19.6
03:08.8
65
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
3
3
28:21.0
03:10.2
66
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
28:24.9
03:14.1
67
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
28:24.9
03:14.1
68
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
1
1
28:25.8
03:15.0
69
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
28:38.7
03:27.9
70
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
3
3
28:38.8
03:28.0
71
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
28:41.6
03:30.8
72
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
28:44.5
03:33.7
73
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
0
0
28:44.6
03:33.8
74
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
2
2
28:48.5
03:37.7
75
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
28:48.7
03:37.9
76
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
2
2
28:49.0
03:38.2
77
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
28:49.7
03:38.9
78
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
28:52.2
03:41.4
79
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
1
1
28:56.6
03:45.8
80
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
28:59.3
03:48.5
81
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
7
7
29:01.4
03:50.6
82
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
2
2
29:06.5
03:55.7
83
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
0
0
29:17.1
04:06.3
84
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
4
4
29:19.0
04:08.2
85
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
1
1
29:21.5
04:10.7
86
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
3
3
29:26.7
04:15.9
87
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
29:44.9
04:34.1
88
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
6
6
29:57.0
04:46.2
89
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
30:13.9
05:03.1
90
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
2
2
30:20.9
05:10.1
91
Словакия
VALENTA Robert
3
3
30:39.4
05:28.6
92
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
2
2
30:48.6
05:37.8
93
Китай
WANG Wei
2
2
30:59.8
05:49.0
94
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
1
1
31:02.5
05:51.7
95
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
31:03.5
05:52.7
96
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
3
3
31:10.1
05:59.3
97
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
1
1
31:13.4
06:02.6
98
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
4
4
31:30.0
06:19.2
99
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
31:33.4
06:22.6
100
MKD
JADA Stavre
3
3
31:42.1
06:31.3
101
Латвия
DALECKIS Dzintars
2
2
31:42.4
06:31.6
102
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
2
2
32:03.9
06:53.1
103
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
32:09.5
06:58.7
104
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
32:41.4
07:30.6
105
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
0
0
34:34.1
09:23.3
106
Венгрия
REZNICSEK Zsolt
2
2
35:55.4
10:44.6
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
AUS
MORTON Damon
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры