Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (11 Янв 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
53:31.5
2
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
54:04.3
32.8
3
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
54:34.8
01:03.3
4
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
54:37.7
01:06.2
5
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
55:13.1
01:41.6
6
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
55:13.9
01:42.4
7
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
55:30.7
01:59.2
8
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
55:38.3
02:06.8
9
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
55:44.1
02:12.6
10
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
55:56.2
02:24.7
11
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
56:10.4
02:38.9
12
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
56:19.6
02:48.1
13
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
3
3
56:25.6
02:54.1
14
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
56:38.9
03:07.4
15
Франция
DUMONT Clement
3
3
56:40.0
03:08.5
16
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
56:47.3
03:15.8
17
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
5
5
56:57.0
03:25.5
18
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
56:59.5
03:28.0
19
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
57:04.1
03:32.6
20
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
57:04.5
03:33.0
21
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
57:07.4
03:35.9
22
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
57:08.7
03:37.2
23
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
6
6
57:15.4
03:43.9
24
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
3
3
57:27.2
03:55.7
25
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
3
3
57:34.0
04:02.5
26
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
57:52.5
04:21.0
27
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
57:52.6
04:21.1
28
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
1
1
58:01.7
04:30.2
29
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
2
2
58:03.9
04:32.4
30
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
4
4
58:05.0
04:33.5
31
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
58:20.4
04:48.9
32
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
5
5
58:28.5
04:57.0
33
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
58:29.0
04:57.5
34
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
4
4
58:29.6
04:58.1
35
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
4
4
58:37.5
05:06.0
36
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
58:48.7
05:17.2
37
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
5
5
58:55.9
05:24.4
38
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
59:15.6
05:44.1
39
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
1
1
59:17.4
05:45.9
40
Италия
ZINI Rudy
3
3
59:19.6
05:48.1
41
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
59:22.1
05:50.6
42
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
4
4
59:23.6
05:52.1
43
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
59:36.6
06:05.1
44
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
4
4
59:39.6
06:08.1
45
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
5
5
1:00:03.0
06:31.5
46
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
1:00:07.7
06:36.2
47
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
1:00:28.5
06:57.0
48
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
1:00:34.0
07:02.5
49
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
1:01:05.7
07:34.2
50
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
3
3
1:01:10.9
07:39.4
51
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
6
6
1:01:12.8
07:41.3
52
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
1:01:17.7
07:46.2
53
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
7
7
1:01:22.1
07:50.6
54
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
1:01:43.3
08:11.8
55
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
1:02:13.8
08:42.3
56
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
3
3
1:02:20.5
08:49.0
57
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
7
7
1:02:32.4
09:00.9
58
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
1:02:32.9
09:01.4
59
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
7
7
1:02:39.1
09:07.6
60
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
1:02:47.0
09:15.5
61
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
4
4
1:02:57.5
09:26.0
62
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
1:02:57.5
09:26.0
63
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
8
8
1:03:00.1
09:28.6
64
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
1:03:17.5
09:46.0
65
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
4
4
1:03:32.9
10:01.4
66
Словакия
SIMA Michal
6
6
1:03:37.7
10:06.2
67
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
5
5
1:03:51.2
10:19.7
68
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
1
1
1:03:58.3
10:26.8
69
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
4
4
1:04:04.2
10:32.7
70
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
8
8
1:04:26.7
10:55.2
71
Украина
IVKO Maksym
8
8
1:04:37.6
11:06.1
72
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
7
7
1:05:06.4
11:34.9
73
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
6
6
1:05:51.8
12:20.3
74
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
9
9
1:06:11.0
12:39.5
75
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
1:06:29.5
12:58.0
76
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
1:06:29.8
12:58.3
77
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
5
5
1:06:52.6
13:21.1
78
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
8
8
1:07:19.8
13:48.3
79
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
1:07:22.1
13:50.6
80
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
11
11
1:08:32.0
15:00.5
81
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
6
6
1:08:44.1
15:12.6
82
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
8
8
1:10:31.3
16:59.8
83
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
9
9
1:11:37.4
18:05.9
84
Венгрия
REZNICSEK Zsolt
5
5
1:14:19.0
20:47.5
85
Испания
CALIZ GALLARDO Rafael
9
9
1:23:49.6
30:18.1
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
AUS
MORTON Damon
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
Китай
WANG Wei
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры