Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Янв 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
26:46.3
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
26:50.0
03.7
3
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
26:50.8
04.5
4
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
26:59.0
12.7
5
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
27:15.5
29.2
6
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
27:17.7
31.4
7
Германия
HORN Philipp
0
0
27:23.9
37.6
8
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
0
0
27:26.7
40.4
9
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
27:27.1
40.8
10
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
27:28.0
41.7
11
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
27:31.6
45.3
12
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
27:34.4
48.1
13
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
27:34.7
48.4
14
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
27:36.8
50.5
15
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
27:43.8
57.5
16
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
27:45.5
59.2
17
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
27:50.7
01:04.4
18
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
27:52.7
01:06.4
19
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
27:54.6
01:08.3
20
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
28:04.8
01:18.5
21
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
28:10.4
01:24.1
22
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
28:18.0
01:31.7
23
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
28:18.0
01:31.7
24
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
28:18.3
01:32.0
25
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
28:20.1
01:33.8
26
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
28:21.2
01:34.9
27
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
28:21.9
01:35.6
28
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
28:27.0
01:40.7
29
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
28:27.3
01:41.0
30
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
28:30.8
01:44.5
31
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
28:34.5
01:48.2
32
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
28:34.8
01:48.5
33
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
28:40.2
01:53.9
34
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
28:40.2
01:53.9
35
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
28:40.8
01:54.5
36
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
5
5
28:44.0
01:57.7
37
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
28:46.1
01:59.8
38
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
28:48.1
02:01.8
39
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
0
0
28:49.1
02:02.8
40
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
28:53.9
02:07.6
41
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
28:55.5
02:09.2
42
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
28:57.6
02:11.3
43
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
28:59.4
02:13.1
44
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
28:59.7
02:13.4
45
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
29:01.5
02:15.2
46
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
29:04.2
02:17.9
47
Германия
GROSS Marco
0
0
29:04.5
02:18.2
48
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
2
2
29:06.9
02:20.6
49
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
29:07.0
02:20.7
50
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
0
0
29:08.4
02:22.1
51
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
1
1
29:11.1
02:24.8
52
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
29:12.3
02:26.0
53
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
29:19.3
02:33.0
54
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
29:21.9
02:35.6
55
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
29:23.4
02:37.1
56
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
29:26.1
02:39.8
57
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
29:26.2
02:39.9
58
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
29:27.3
02:41.0
59
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
29:28.8
02:42.5
60
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
29:29.3
02:43.0
61
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
29:31.7
02:45.4
62
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
29:35.3
02:49.0
63
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
29:37.6
02:51.3
64
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
29:40.0
02:53.7
65
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
2
2
29:42.7
02:56.4
66
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
0
0
29:49.0
03:02.7
67
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
29:49.6
03:03.3
68
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
29:50.9
03:04.6
69
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
4
4
29:51.9
03:05.6
70
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
29:52.0
03:05.7
71
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
29:55.6
03:09.3
72
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
2
2
29:55.9
03:09.6
73
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
29:59.1
03:12.8
74
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
30:01.7
03:15.4
75
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
2
2
30:02.4
03:16.1
76
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
30:05.2
03:18.9
77
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
30:06.1
03:19.8
78
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
1
1
30:08.9
03:22.6
79
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
0
0
30:10.6
03:24.3
80
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
30:11.1
03:24.8
81
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
3
3
30:16.0
03:29.7
82
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
30:19.4
03:33.1
83
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
30:21.3
03:35.0
84
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
1
1
30:24.6
03:38.3
85
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
30:29.8
03:43.5
86
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
30:32.0
03:45.7
87
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
30:46.2
03:59.9
88
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
30:50.1
04:03.8
89
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
5
5
30:52.5
04:06.2
90
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
30:58.6
04:12.3
91
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
1
1
30:59.1
04:12.8
92
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
31:02.5
04:16.2
93
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
31:13.3
04:27.0
94
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
2
2
31:17.4
04:31.1
95
AUS
MORTON Damon
1
1
31:26.5
04:40.2
96
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
3
3
31:30.1
04:43.8
97
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
31:35.1
04:48.8
98
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
2
2
31:54.1
05:07.8
99
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
2
2
32:02.8
05:16.5
100
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
32:09.3
05:23.0
101
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
32:23.3
05:37.0
102
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
5
5
32:25.2
05:38.9
103
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
32:48.0
06:01.7
104
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
32:56.2
06:09.9
105
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
5
5
33:19.6
06:33.3
106
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
7
7
34:06.7
07:20.4
107
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
5
5
35:04.6
08:18.3
108
Венгрия
REZNICSEK Zsolt
4
4
37:11.6
10:25.3
109
Испания
CALIZ GALLARDO Rafael
5
5
37:14.5
10:28.2
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
США
ELLINGSON Jakob

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры