Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (10 Мар 2018, 10:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
54:17.4
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
54:21.0
03.6
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
54:55.1
37.7
4
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
55:00.1
42.7
5
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
0
0
55:12.9
55.5
6
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
55:28.3
01:10.9
7
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
55:46.8
01:29.4
8
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
56:03.5
01:46.1
9
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
56:46.1
02:28.7
10
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
56:57.7
02:40.3
11
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
56:58.3
02:40.9
12
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
57:03.7
02:46.3
13
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
57:18.1
03:00.7
14
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
57:22.7
03:05.3
15
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
57:28.0
03:10.6
16
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
4
4
57:28.8
03:11.4
17
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
57:32.3
03:14.9
18
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
57:47.8
03:30.4
19
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
57:55.1
03:37.7
20
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
58:31.3
04:13.9
21
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
58:33.3
04:15.9
22
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
3
3
58:47.2
04:29.8
23
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
58:53.6
04:36.2
24
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
5
5
59:13.9
04:56.5
25
Германия
REITER Dominic
2
2
59:14.4
04:57.0
26
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
59:19.8
05:02.4
27
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
4
4
59:38.7
05:21.3
28
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
59:59.3
05:41.9
29
Германия
HORN Philipp
6
6
1:00:03.9
05:46.5
30
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
1:00:07.3
05:49.9
31
Украина
LESIUK Taras
5
5
1:00:15.6
05:58.2
32
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
1:00:21.2
06:03.8
33
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
1:00:27.5
06:10.1
34
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
1:00:31.2
06:13.8
35
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
1:00:55.9
06:38.5
36
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
1:00:56.1
06:38.7
37
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
6
6
1:01:37.8
07:20.4
38
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
5
5
1:01:38.1
07:20.7
39
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
5
5
1:01:49.9
07:32.5
40
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
1:02:15.4
07:58.0
41
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
1:02:57.5
08:40.1
42
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
1:03:03.7
08:46.3
43
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
5
5
1:03:07.3
08:49.9
44
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
7
7
1:03:08.8
08:51.4
45
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
5
5
1:03:16.3
08:58.9
46
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
1:03:52.1
09:34.7
47
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
8
8
1:05:03.5
10:46.1
48
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
5
5
1:07:14.4
12:57.0
49
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
1:08:54.8
14:37.4
50
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
1:10:01.0
15:43.6
51
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
7
7
1:10:16.6
15:59.2
52
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
4
4
1:12:51.6
18:34.2
53
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
13
13
1:13:42.5
19:25.1
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры