Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Мар 2018, 10:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
26:00.3
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
26:01.7
01.4
3
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
26:03.6
03.3
4
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
26:04.8
04.5
5
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
26:21.5
21.2
6
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
26:37.8
37.5
7
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
0
0
26:44.9
44.6
8
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
26:52.2
51.9
9
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
26:55.4
55.1
10
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
27:10.2
01:09.9
11
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
27:11.3
01:11.0
12
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
27:18.1
01:17.8
13
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
27:23.0
01:22.7
14
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
27:24.7
01:24.4
15
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
27:31.9
01:31.6
16
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
27:37.1
01:36.8
17
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
27:40.4
01:40.1
18
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
27:41.7
01:41.4
19
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
27:41.7
01:41.4
20
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
27:41.8
01:41.5
21
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
27:59.0
01:58.7
22
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
28:07.9
02:07.6
23
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
28:10.3
02:10.0
24
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
28:15.7
02:15.4
25
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
28:19.0
02:18.7
26
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
28:19.3
02:19.0
27
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
28:20.9
02:20.6
28
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
28:33.8
02:33.5
29
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
28:34.5
02:34.2
30
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
3
3
28:36.1
02:35.8
31
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
28:37.0
02:36.7
32
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
28:37.8
02:37.5
33
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
28:38.7
02:38.4
34
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:50.2
02:49.9
35
Украина
LESIUK Taras
4
4
28:55.9
02:55.6
36
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
5
5
28:57.0
02:56.7
37
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
28:59.0
02:58.7
38
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
29:02.5
03:02.2
39
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
29:21.1
03:20.8
40
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
29:22.7
03:22.4
41
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
2
2
29:37.2
03:36.9
42
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
29:44.3
03:44.0
43
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
29:51.3
03:51.0
44
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
30:20.0
04:19.7
45
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
30:45.7
04:45.4
46
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
4
4
30:52.9
04:52.6
47
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
2
2
31:22.8
05:22.5
48
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
7
7
32:33.2
06:32.9
49
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
32:54.3
06:54.0
50
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
2
2
33:52.1
07:51.8
51
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
5
5
35:26.8
09:26.5
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры