Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (08 Янв 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
3
3
33:07.8
2
Россия
1
1
33:21.4
13.6
4
Россия
4
4
33:55.7
47.9
5
Франция
SIMON Julia
3
3
34:03.5
55.7
6
Украина
BONDAR Iana
4
4
34:26.7
01:18.9
7
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
5
5
34:41.5
01:33.7
8
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
34:54.6
01:46.8
9
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
35:02.5
01:54.7
10
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
1
1
35:13.8
02:06.0
11
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
35:16.1
02:08.3
12
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
4
4
35:45.6
02:37.8
13
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
35:49.6
02:41.8
14
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
4
4
36:10.9
03:03.1
15
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
36:22.8
03:15.0
16
Швеция
LARSSON Linn
2
2
36:40.1
03:32.3
17
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
6
6
36:59.7
03:51.9
18
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
2
2
37:07.8
04
19
Германия
HENDEL Helene Therese
2
2
37:20.9
04:13.1
20
Китай
MENG Fanqi
4
4
37:24.0
04:16.2
21
Франция
VARCIN Coline
4
4
37:34.2
04:26.4
22
Польша
ZUK Kamila
5
5
37:37.0
04:29.2
23
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
4
4
37:39.3
04:31.5
24
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
9
9
37:44.1
04:36.3
25
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
3
3
37:49.2
04:41.4
26
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
2
2
38:05.1
04:57.3
27
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
3
3
38:16.2
05:08.4
28
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
6
6
38:22.1
05:14.3
29
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
6
6
38:27.3
05:19.5
30
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
4
4
38:33.0
05:25.2
31
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
6
6
38:35.4
05:27.6
32
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
10
10
38:44.2
05:36.4
33
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
9
9
38:56.7
05:48.9
34
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
5
5
39:01.9
05:54.1
35
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
7
7
39:08.2
06:00.4
36
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
8
8
39:13.5
06:05.7
37
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
39:32.3
06:24.5
38
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
3
3
39:46.3
06:38.5
39
Германия
WAGNER Sarah
5
5
39:57.4
06:49.6
40
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
5
5
40:06.0
06:58.2
41
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
4
4
40:25.6
07:17.8
42
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
6
6
40:31.7
07:23.9
43
Китай
WANG Xuelan
6
6
40:39.9
07:32.1
44
Польша
PITON Karolina
7
7
41:02.6
07:54.8
45
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
4
4
41:18.7
08:10.9
46
Польша
BIELECKA Dominika
5
5
41:21.9
08:14.1
47
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
5
5
41:30.5
08:22.7
48
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
5
5
41:54.2
08:46.4
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
5
5
40:12.8
07:05.0
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
Словения
POJE Urska
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры