Single Mixed Relay, (08 Мар 2017, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
38:53.2
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
9:28.1
1
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
0
0
17:50.6
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
27:28.9
1
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
0
0
38:53.2
2
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
39:18.0
24.8
2
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
9:45.1
2
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
17:46.8
2
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
2
2
27:40.8
2
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
39:18.0
24.8
3
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
39:43.5
50.3
3
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
0
0
9:21.5
3
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
18:04.5
3
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
1
1
28:20.4
3
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
39:43.5
50.3
4
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
40:11.7
01:18.5
4
Россия
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
0
0
9:30.1
4
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
18:20.5
4
Россия
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
0
0
28:15.5
4
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
40:11.7
01:18.5
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
4
4
40:17.0
01:23.8
5
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
10:20.1
5
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
18:57.4
5
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
28:35.1
5
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
40:17.0
01:23.8
6
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
40:28.7
01:35.5
6
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
9:57.0
6
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
19:12.6
6
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
28:38.7
6
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
40:28.7
01:35.5
7
Белоруссия
BELARUS
4
4
40:33.9
01:40.7
7
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
9:26.5
7
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
17:49.0
7
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
3
3
28:38.9
7
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
40:33.9
01:40.7
8
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
41:02.3
02:09.1
8
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
9:45.1
8
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
0
0
18:31.1
8
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
29:19.0
8
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
0
0
41:02.3
02:09.1
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
41:15.6
02:22.4
9
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
9:49.2
9
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
18:59.8
9
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
29:05.0
9
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
41:15.6
02:22.4
10
Италия
ITALY
9
9
41:25.1
02:31.9
10
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
10:19.1
10
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
19:24.3
10
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
2
2
29:20.9
10
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
41:25.1
02:31.9
11
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
4
4
41:25.2
02:32.0
11
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0
0
9:21.5
11
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
18:47.7
11
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
29:32.1
11
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
0
0
41:25.2
02:32.0
12
Финляндия
FINLAND
6
6
41:28.4
02:35.2
12
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
0
0
9:50.1
12
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
18:08.0
12
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
4
4
29:17.5
12
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
41:28.4
02:35.2
13
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
41:32.8
02:39.6
13
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
0
0
10:39.5
13
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
19:02.9
13
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
0
0
29:20.6
13
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
41:32.8
02:39.6
14
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
10:32.0
14
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
19:32.6
14
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
29:52.1
14
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
0
0
41:33.0
02:39.8
14
Польша
POLAND
6
6
41:33.0
02:39.8
15
Канада
CANADA
4
4
41:36.5
02:43.3
15
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
9:37.4
15
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
19:02.1
15
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
28:09.8
15
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
41:36.5
02:43.3
16
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
41:45.4
02:52.2
16
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
9:51.5
16
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
19:07.1
16
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
29:25.6
16
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
41:45.4
02:52.2
17
Украина
UKRAINE
3
3
41:46.1
02:52.9
17
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
10:17.9
17
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
18:45.9
17
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
29:19.5
17
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
41:46.1
02:52.9
18
США
USA
3
3
42:22.0
03:28.8
18
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
9:38.3
18
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
19:19.8
18
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
1
1
29:32.6
18
США
CURRIER Russell
0
0
42:22.0
03:28.8
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
42:45.1
03:51.9
19
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
10:25.9
19
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
0
0
19:36.8
19
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
30:00.0
19
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
1
1
42:45.1
03:51.9
20
Болгария
BULGARIA
3
3
43:14.5
04:21.3
20
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
11:08.6
20
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
19:33.2
20
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
29:51.1
20
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
43:14.5
04:21.3
21
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
3
3
Lapped
21
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
0
0
9:48.9
21
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
2
2
20:09.9
21
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
1
1
31:02.6
21
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Lapped
22
Турция
TURKEY
2
2
Lapped
22
Турция
AGA Gulsah
0
0
11:09.9
22
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
0
0
20:19.0
22
Турция
AGA Gulsah
2
2
31:47.3
22
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
Lapped
23
Литва
LITHUANIA
3
3
Lapped
23
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
2
2
11:23.8
23
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
1
1
20:42.3
23
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0
0
31:53.8
23
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
Lapped
24
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
Lapped
24
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
10:41.7
24
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
20:05.4
24
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
Lapped
24
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
Lapped
25
Сербия
SERBIA
2
2
Lapped
25
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
2
2
11:41.1
25
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
0
0
21:17.7
25
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
Lapped
25
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
Lapped
26
Латвия
LATVIA
1
1
Lapped
26
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
1
1
12:04.4
26
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
Lapped
26
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
Lapped
26
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
Lapped
27
CRO
CROATIA
6
6
Lapped
27
CRO
KOZICA Anika
3
3
12:27.9
27
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped
27
CRO
KOZICA Anika
Lapped
27
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped
28
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
4
4
Lapped
28
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
2
2
12:01.4
28
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
Lapped
28
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
Lapped
28
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
Lapped
29
Бельгия
BELGIUM
2
2
Lapped
29
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
2
2
12:01.7
29
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
Lapped
29
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
Lapped
29
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры