Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (28 Ноя 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
0
0
26:55.0
2
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
27:00.0
05.0
3
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
27:28.3
33.3
4
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
0
0
27:33.7
38.7
5
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
27:39.5
44.5
6
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
27:46.5
51.5
7
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
27:54.1
59.1
8
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
28:04.8
01:09.8
9
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
28:06.9
01:11.9
10
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
28:09.7
01:14.7
11
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
28:12.0
01:17.0
12
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
28:17.6
01:22.6
13
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
1
1
28:18.2
01:23.2
14
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
28:22.1
01:27.1
15
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
28:23.7
01:28.7
16
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
28:23.8
01:28.8
17
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
1
1
28:26.5
01:31.5
18
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
28:30.9
01:35.9
19
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
28:31.2
01:36.2
20
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
28:33.2
01:38.2
21
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
28:33.9
01:38.9
22
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
28:35.0
01:40.0
23
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
28:40.1
01:45.1
24
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
28:41.3
01:46.3
25
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
1
1
28:42.1
01:47.1
26
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
28:45.5
01:50.5
27
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
28:46.2
01:51.2
28
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
2
2
28:47.9
01:52.9
29
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
28:50.1
01:55.1
30
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
28:50.2
01:55.2
31
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
29:10.1
02:15.1
32
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
29:10.5
02:15.5
33
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
29:10.6
02:15.6
34
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
29:11.9
02:16.9
35
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
29:12.2
02:17.2
36
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
29:15.5
02:20.5
37
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
29:16.7
02:21.7
38
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
29:17.1
02:22.1
39
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
29:20.7
02:25.7
40
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0
0
29:21.0
02:26.0
41
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
29:25.3
02:30.3
42
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
29:29.7
02:34.7
43
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
29:31.1
02:36.1
44
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
29:35.0
02:40.0
45
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
4
4
29:35.6
02:40.6
46
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
29:37.5
02:42.5
47
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
1
1
29:38.3
02:43.3
48
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
29:40.8
02:45.8
49
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
29:44.9
02:49.9
50
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
2
2
29:47.6
02:52.6
51
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
29:48.4
02:53.4
52
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
29:51.4
02:56.4
53
Китай
CHENG Fangming
2
2
29:59.1
03:04.1
54
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
29:59.7
03:04.7
55
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
30:03.3
03:08.3
56
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
30:06.8
03:11.8
57
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
4
4
30:14.3
03:19.3
58
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
30:14.3
03:19.3
59
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
30:16.3
03:21.3
60
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
30:17.2
03:22.2
61
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
30:25.3
03:30.3
62
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
30:27.5
03:32.5
63
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
30:29.7
03:34.7
64
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
30:30.1
03:35.1
65
Франция
DUMONT Clement
4
4
30:31.4
03:36.4
66
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
3
3
30:34.5
03:39.5
67
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
30:38.8
03:43.8
68
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
2
2
30:40.1
03:45.1
69
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
6
6
30:40.8
03:45.8
70
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
1
1
30:43.9
03:48.9
71
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
1
1
30:49.0
03:54.0
72
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
30:49.8
03:54.8
73
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
30:50.9
03:55.9
74
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
30:53.1
03:58.1
75
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
30:56.3
04:01.3
76
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
30:57.0
04:02.0
77
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
31:00.9
04:05.9
78
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
6
6
31:03.2
04:08.2
79
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
0
0
31:04.7
04:09.7
80
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
31:06.9
04:11.9
81
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
31:18.2
04:23.2
82
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
31:21.3
04:26.3
83
Германия
GRAF Florian
7
7
31:23.5
04:28.5
84
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
6
6
31:27.5
04:32.5
85
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
1
1
31:33.1
04:38.1
86
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
31:38.6
04:43.6
87
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
31:39.9
04:44.9
88
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
1
1
31:48.1
04:53.1
89
Китай
REN Long
1
1
31:50.7
04:55.7
90
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
3
3
32:08.2
05:13.2
91
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
4
4
32:09.0
05:14.0
92
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
32:10.8
05:15.8
93
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
32:16.5
05:21.5
94
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
32:16.6
05:21.6
95
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
32:16.9
05:21.9
96
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
32:20.6
05:25.6
97
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
1
1
32:22.9
05:27.9
98
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
3
3
32:42.5
05:47.5
99
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
32:49.0
05:54.0
100
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
32:51.4
05:56.4
101
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
4
4
32:58.3
06:03.3
102
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
5
5
33:00.4
06:05.4
103
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
33:03.5
06:08.5
104
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
4
4
33:09.1
06:14.1
105
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
33:28.1
06:33.1
106
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
33:31.7
06:36.7
107
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
1
1
33:31.7
06:36.7
108
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
3
3
33:44.8
06:49.8
109
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
2
2
33:50.2
06:55.2
110
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
7
7
33:57.0
07:02.0
111
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
33:57.5
07:02.5
112
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
3
3
34:09.9
07:14.9
113
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
3
3
34:26.9
07:31.9
114
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
34:33.9
07:38.9
115
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
34:52.1
07:57.1
116
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
10
10
34:55.6
08:00.6
117
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
35:10.2
08:15.2
118
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
6
6
35:20.0
08:25.0
119
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
7
7
35:28.5
08:33.5
120
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
5
5
35:51.3
08:56.3
121
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
5
5
35:58.7
09:03.7
122
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
6
6
37:38.9
10:43.9
123
Турция
TASCI Aykut
6
6
39:11.3
12:16.3
124
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
5
5
40:16.3
13:21.3
125
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
5
5
40:18.0
13:23.0
Дания
MOELGAARD Asger

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры