Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (29 Ноя 2015, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
2
2
23:14.4
2
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
3
3
23:19.2
04.8
3
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
3
3
23:39.5
25.1
4
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
2
2
23:54.6
40.2
6
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
24:12.2
57.8
7
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
24:15.6
01:01.2
8
Украина
BONDAR Iana
3
3
24:23.7
01:09.3
9
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
3
3
24:27.6
01:13.2
10
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1
1
24:33.5
01:19.1
11
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
24:37.9
01:23.5
12
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
1
1
24:37.9
01:23.5
13
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
24:40.0
01:25.6
14
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
4
4
24:45.3
01:30.9
15
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
2
2
24:48.6
01:34.2
16
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
4
4
24:50.5
01:36.1
17
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
3
3
24:52.7
01:38.3
18
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
5
5
24:56.0
01:41.6
19
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
24:58.7
01:44.3
20
Германия
LEUNIG Carolin
2
2
25:01.3
01:46.9
21
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
25:02.3
01:47.9
22
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
25:09.5
01:55.1
23
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
25:09.7
01:55.3
24
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
2
2
25:14.5
02:00.1
25
Швеция
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
25:19.2
02:04.8
26
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
25:20.5
02:06.1
27
Швеция
NORDSTRAND Sara
4
4
25:21.9
02:07.5
28
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
3
3
25:23.9
02:09.5
29
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
25:25.4
02:11.0
30
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
25:27.1
02:12.7
31
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
25:27.3
02:12.9
32
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
4
4
25:31.0
02:16.6
33
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2
2
25:32.7
02:18.3
34
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
4
4
25:36.2
02:21.8
35
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
4
4
25:37.1
02:22.7
36
Россия
SHCHERBININA Anna
5
5
25:40.1
02:25.7
37
Китай
ZHANG Yan
4
4
25:41.5
02:27.1
38
Германия
KNOLL Annika
4
4
25:42.8
02:28.4
39
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
25:44.8
02:30.4
40
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
25:53.8
02:39.4
41
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
25:57.0
02:42.6
42
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
4
4
26:00.1
02:45.7
43
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
5
5
26:01.6
02:47.2
44
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
3
3
26:07.3
02:52.9
45
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
3
3
26:07.4
02:53.0
46
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
3
3
26:08.2
02:53.8
47
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
26:09.0
02:54.6
48
Австрия
KURZTHALER Susanna
3
3
26:09.5
02:55.1
49
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
26:09.7
02:55.3
50
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
3
3
26:12.9
02:58.5
51
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
5
5
26:18.3
03:03.9
52
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
5
5
26:18.6
03:04.2
53
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
5
5
26:19.3
03:04.9
54
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
6
6
26:25.5
03:11.1
55
Норвегия
AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg
5
5
26:25.9
03:11.5
56
Польша
PITON Karolina
4
4
26:28.9
03:14.5
57
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
4
4
26:32.0
03:17.6
58
Франция
SIMON Julia
5
5
26:36.0
03:21.6
59
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
3
3
26:37.1
03:22.7
60
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
2
2
26:38.4
03:24.0
61
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
26:41.6
03:27.2
62
Польша
ZUK Kamila
5
5
26:41.7
03:27.3
63
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
3
3
27:03.9
03:49.5
64
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
3
3
27:22.4
04:08.0
65
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
3
3
27:24.1
04:09.7
66
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
3
3
27:31.4
04:17.0
67
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
5
5
27:36.4
04:22.0
68
Латвия
MUIZNIECE Anda
3
3
27:37.2
04:22.8
69
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
6
6
27:55.6
04:41.2
70
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
4
4
27:58.8
04:44.4
71
Германия
SCHABER Sarah
8
8
28:06.7
04:52.3
72
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
5
5
28:09.3
04:54.9
73
Турция
GUENES Buesra
3
3
28:17.5
05:03.1
74
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
7
7
28:34.1
05:19.7
75
Румыния
VALEAN Oana
4
4
28:34.9
05:20.5
76
Польша
LASSAK Beata
5
5
28:37.2
05:22.8
77
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
4
4
28:38.0
05:23.6
78
Белоруссия
KUNETS Anastasiya
6
6
28:53.8
05:39.4
79
Эстония
OJA Regina
4
4
29:14.7
06:00.3
80
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
4
4
29:18.4
06:04.0
81
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
5
5
29:26.4
06:12.0
82
Япония
KUDO Wako
5
5
29:27.2
06:12.8
83
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
4
4
30:58.0
07:43.6
84
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
3
3
31:21.6
08:07.2
85
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
5
5
31:22.2
08:07.8
86
Венгрия
JUHASZ Fanni
5
5
32:30.0
09:15.6
87
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
6
6
32:40.0
09:25.6
88
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
4
4
32:55.9
09:41.5
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
3
3
24:55.1
01:40.7
Китай
WANG Xuelan
5
5
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры