Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Янв 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
24:20.3
2
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
24:24.2
03.9
3
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
24:59.0
38.7
4
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
24:59.4
39.1
5
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0
0
25:01.9
41.6
6
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
25:07.2
46.9
7
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
25:10.4
50.1
8
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
25:14.6
54.3
9
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
25:21.1
01:00.8
10
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:23.2
01:02.9
11
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
25:26.9
01:06.6
12
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
2
2
25:27.5
01:07.2
13
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
25:32.2
01:11.9
14
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
25:32.9
01:12.6
15
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
25:34.1
01:13.8
16
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
25:34.2
01:13.9
17
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
25:37.3
01:17.0
18
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
25:40.9
01:20.6
19
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
25:47.2
01:26.9
20
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
25:48.4
01:28.1
21
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
25:50.5
01:30.2
22
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
25:52.8
01:32.5
23
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
25:53.1
01:32.8
24
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
25:55.2
01:34.9
25
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
26:02.2
01:41.9
26
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
26:04.1
01:43.8
27
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
26:08.7
01:48.4
28
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
26:12.4
01:52.1
29
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
26:16.8
01:56.5
30
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
26:17.5
01:57.2
31
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
26:18.1
01:57.8
32
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
26:18.3
01:58.0
33
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
26:20.0
01:59.7
34
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
3
3
26:20.1
01:59.8
35
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
5
5
26:20.9
02:00.6
36
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
26:20.9
02:00.6
37
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
26:21.0
02:00.7
38
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:21.0
02:00.7
39
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
26:21.2
02:00.9
40
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
26:21.8
02:01.5
41
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
26:23.2
02:02.9
42
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
26:24.0
02:03.7
43
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
1
1
26:31.2
02:10.9
44
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
26:31.7
02:11.4
45
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
26:32.3
02:12.0
46
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
26:38.1
02:17.8
47
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
26:38.3
02:18.0
48
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
26:40.8
02:20.5
49
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
26:41.2
02:20.9
50
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
26:44.2
02:23.9
51
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
26:52.0
02:31.7
52
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
26:52.3
02:32.0
53
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
26:58.0
02:37.7
54
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
26:58.3
02:38.0
55
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
27:01.3
02:41.0
56
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
27:03.2
02:42.9
57
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
27:04.4
02:44.1
58
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
27:04.6
02:44.3
59
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
27:08.0
02:47.7
60
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
27:15.7
02:55.4
61
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
5
5
27:21.1
03:00.8
62
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
27:26.2
03:05.9
63
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
27:33.3
03:13.0
64
США
ROBERTS Wynn
1
1
27:41.0
03:20.7
65
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
27:42.1
03:21.8
66
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
27:42.5
03:22.2
67
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
27:45.9
03:25.6
68
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
4
4
27:48.4
03:28.1
69
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
27:48.5
03:28.2
70
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
5
5
27:49.3
03:29.0
71
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
27:49.9
03:29.6
72
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
2
2
27:54.7
03:34.4
73
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
4
4
27:55.2
03:34.9
74
США
SMITH Casey
1
1
28:07.7
03:47.4
75
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
5
5
28:11.8
03:51.5
76
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
28:15.5
03:55.2
77
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
28:18.4
03:58.1
78
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
28:18.7
03:58.4
79
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
4
4
28:18.8
03:58.5
80
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
28:26.8
04:06.5
81
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
2
2
28:29.2
04:08.9
82
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
4
4
28:40.5
04:20.2
83
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
7
7
28:46.5
04:26.2
84
Польша
PENAR Rafal
6
6
28:48.8
04:28.5
85
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
29:07.7
04:47.4
86
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
29:16.0
04:55.7
87
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
1
1
29:19.2
04:58.9
88
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
29:19.9
04:59.6
89
США
DURTSCHI Max
6
6
29:23.5
05:03.2
90
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
29:24.9
05:04.6
91
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
4
4
29:31.3
05:11.0
92
AUS
WALKER Daniel
1
1
29:39.1
05:18.8
93
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
29:54.3
05:34.0
94
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
4
4
29:55.9
05:35.6
95
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
5
5
30:11.3
05:51.0
96
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
3
3
30:17.8
05:57.5
97
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
4
4
30:32.6
06:12.3
98
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
6
6
30:38.7
06:18.4
99
Словения
STRGAR Anze
7
7
30:47.6
06:27.3
100
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
4
4
31:19.2
06:58.9
101
Испания
RUIZ ASIN Diego
10
10
31:28.0
07:07.7
102
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
31:33.9
07:13.6
103
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
2
2
31:39.1
07:18.8
104
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
2
2
31:39.8
07:19.5
105
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
5
5
31:57.4
07:37.1
106
ARM
KHACHATUROV Georgii
5
5
32:14.7
07:54.4
107
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
32:53.8
08:33.5
108
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
6
6
35:05.5
10:45.2
109
Турция
TILKI Omer
7
7
36:08.5
11:48.2
110
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
7
7
36:27.8
12:07.5
111
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
5
5
37:53.2
13:32.9
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
Германия
DORFER Matthias
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
Россия
BABIKOV Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры