Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Янв 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
24:26.0
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
24:34.4
08.4
3
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
24:38.4
12.4
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
25:02.4
36.4
5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:02.8
36.8
6
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
0
0
25:06.4
40.4
7
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
0
0
25:28.8
01:02.8
8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
25:29.8
01:03.8
9
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
0
0
25:31.2
01:05.2
10
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:34.7
01:08.7
11
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
25:36.9
01:10.9
12
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
25:37.3
01:11.3
13
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
25:38.1
01:12.1
14
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
25:41.7
01:15.7
15
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
25:44.4
01:18.4
16
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
25:45.4
01:19.4
17
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
25:46.3
01:20.3
18
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
25:49.4
01:23.4
19
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
25:52.2
01:26.2
20
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:52.8
01:26.8
21
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
25:54.5
01:28.5
22
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:58.0
01:32.0
23
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
0
0
26:03.7
01:37.7
24
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
26:10.8
01:44.8
25
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
1
1
26:11.1
01:45.1
26
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
26:15.3
01:49.3
27
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
26:18.1
01:52.1
28
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
26:21.3
01:55.3
29
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
26:23.1
01:57.1
30
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
26:29.6
02:03.6
31
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
26:32.1
02:06.1
32
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
0
0
26:32.2
02:06.2
33
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
0
0
26:36.9
02:10.9
34
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
26:38.1
02:12.1
35
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
26:42.9
02:16.9
36
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
26:43.1
02:17.1
37
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
26:47.3
02:21.3
38
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
26:47.8
02:21.8
39
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:47.9
02:21.9
40
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
3
3
26:48.2
02:22.2
41
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
26:49.8
02:23.8
42
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
26:52.0
02:26.0
43
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
26:55.1
02:29.1
44
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
26:56.2
02:30.2
45
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
27:01.1
02:35.1
46
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
27:02.5
02:36.5
47
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
1
1
27:04.2
02:38.2
48
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
27:07.7
02:41.7
49
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
27:10.0
02:44.0
50
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
27:13.7
02:47.7
51
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
27:14.0
02:48.0
52
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
4
4
27:15.5
02:49.5
53
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
27:16.0
02:50.0
54
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
27:16.3
02:50.3
55
США
SMITH Casey
0
0
27:22.1
02:56.1
56
Германия
BEKELAER Fabian
3
3
27:22.5
02:56.5
57
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:25.3
02:59.3
58
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
3
3
27:26.5
03:00.5
59
США
ROBERTS Wynn
1
1
27:27.5
03:01.5
60
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
27:34.3
03:08.3
61
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
27:35.1
03:09.1
62
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
27:35.7
03:09.7
63
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
27:35.9
03:09.9
64
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0
0
27:38.9
03:12.9
65
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:39.2
03:13.2
66
США
JOHNSON Patrick
3
3
27:46.0
03:20.0
67
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
27:46.3
03:20.3
68
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
1
1
27:52.9
03:26.9
69
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
27:52.9
03:26.9
70
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
4
4
27:54.0
03:28.0
71
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
0
0
27:55.4
03:29.4
72
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
28:01.0
03:35.0
73
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
28:02.9
03:36.9
74
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
28:06.0
03:40.0
75
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
28:10.8
03:44.8
76
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
4
4
28:12.6
03:46.6
77
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
28:30.8
04:04.8
78
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
28:30.8
04:04.8
79
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1
1
28:33.9
04:07.9
80
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
28:34.7
04:08.7
81
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
2
2
28:36.1
04:10.1
82
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
3
3
28:38.6
04:12.6
83
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
2
2
28:41.1
04:15.1
84
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
28:45.1
04:19.1
85
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
1
1
28:46.0
04:20.0
86
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
28:56.6
04:30.6
87
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
29:08.2
04:42.2
88
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
3
3
29:16.6
04:50.6
89
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
2
2
29:17.9
04:51.9
90
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
4
4
29:18.0
04:52.0
91
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
29:20.2
04:54.2
92
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
1
1
29:22.5
04:56.5
93
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
29:26.3
05:00.3
94
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
29:50.7
05:24.7
95
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
30:10.4
05:44.4
96
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
0
0
30:17.4
05:51.4
97
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
3
3
30:26.2
06:00.2
98
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
30:35.4
06:09.4
99
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
2
2
30:56.1
06:30.1
100
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
2
2
31:17.7
06:51.7
101
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
1
1
31:41.9
07:15.9
102
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
3
3
31:43.1
07:17.1
103
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
1
1
31:43.2
07:17.2
104
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
4
4
31:56.1
07:30.1
105
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
32:37.2
08:11.2
106
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
33:01.7
08:35.7
107
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
33:37.2
09:11.2
108
Турция
TILKI Omer
4
4
34:45.6
10:19.6
109
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
3
3
35:13.4
10:47.4
110
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
3
3
36:04.7
11:38.7
111
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
6
6
39:54.4
15:28.4
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры