Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (16 Янв 2016, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
31:21.2
2
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
2
2
31:41.9
20.7
3
Франция
VARCIN Coline
2
2
31:53.0
31.8
4
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
32:10.8
49.6
5
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
5
5
32:18.8
57.6
7
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
32:29.2
01:08.0
8
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
32:30.2
01:09.0
9
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
3
3
32:38.3
01:17.1
10
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
2
2
32:40.1
01:18.9
11
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
1
1
32:48.0
01:26.8
12
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
0
0
33:19.0
01:57.8
13
Германия
KNOLL Annika
1
1
33:37.9
02:16.7
14
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
3
3
33:38.6
02:17.4
15
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0
0
33:48.2
02:27.0
16
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
4
4
34:01.9
02:40.7
17
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
5
5
34:03.9
02:42.7
18
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
4
4
34:04.5
02:43.3
19
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
5
5
34:06.8
02:45.6
20
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
34:11.3
02:50.1
21
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
1
1
34:31.9
03:10.7
22
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
2
2
34:34.2
03:13.0
23
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
34:42.1
03:20.9
24
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
34:47.0
03:25.8
25
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
3
3
34:55.4
03:34.2
26
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
2
2
34:56.4
03:35.2
27
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
6
6
35:02.8
03:41.6
28
Украина
BONDAR Iana
7
7
35:12.7
03:51.5
29
Канада
LUNDER Emma
4
4
35:17.4
03:56.2
30
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
35:22.2
04:01.0
31
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
7
7
35:28.8
04:07.6
32
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
4
35:57.2
04:36.0
33
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
5
5
35:58.0
04:36.8
34
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
2
2
36:02.4
04:41.2
35
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
4
4
36:05.1
04:43.9
36
Германия
LEUNIG Carolin
3
3
36:05.5
04:44.3
37
Германия
SIEMONEIT Anna
3
3
36:08.9
04:47.7
38
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
5
5
36:12.2
04:51.0
39
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
4
4
36:14.5
04:53.3
40
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
36:17.5
04:56.3
41
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
6
6
36:20.2
04:59.0
42
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
5
5
36:25.7
05:04.5
43
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
8
8
36:43.7
05:22.5
44
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
4
4
36:50.3
05:29.1
45
Польша
PITON Karolina
7
7
37:23.2
06:02.0
46
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
6
6
37:27.0
06:05.8
47
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
5
5
37:30.2
06:09.0
48
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
3
3
37:57.1
06:35.9
49
Польша
MAKA Anna
7
7
38:48.8
07:27.6
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
Китай
WANG Xuelan
Китай
MENG Fanqi
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры