Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (21 Янв 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
27:40.0
2
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
28:08.5
28.5
3
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
28:14.0
34.0
4
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
28:33.0
53.0
5
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
28:34.9
54.9
6
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
28:49.4
01:09.4
7
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
28:54.1
01:14.1
8
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
28:57.3
01:17.3
9
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
2
2
28:57.3
01:17.3
10
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
29:17.3
01:37.3
11
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
29:18.0
01:38.0
12
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
29:18.5
01:38.5
13
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
0
0
29:20.3
01:40.3
14
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
29:20.4
01:40.4
15
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
29:23.7
01:43.7
16
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
29:23.9
01:43.9
17
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
29:28.0
01:48.0
18
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
29:28.3
01:48.3
19
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
29:37.0
01:57.0
20
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
29:37.1
01:57.1
21
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
29:38.5
01:58.5
22
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
29:39.7
01:59.7
23
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
29:39.8
01:59.8
24
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
29:41.5
02:01.5
25
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
29:41.5
02:01.5
26
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
29:50.3
02:10.3
27
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
29:50.7
02:10.7
28
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
3
3
29:52.7
02:12.7
29
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
29:53.0
02:13.0
30
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
30:01.6
02:21.6
31
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
30:02.0
02:22.0
32
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
30:04.1
02:24.1
33
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
30:04.2
02:24.2
34
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
30:06.1
02:26.1
35
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
30:18.6
02:38.6
36
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
30:21.2
02:41.2
37
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
1
1
30:22.9
02:42.9
38
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
30:23.7
02:43.7
39
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
30:24.7
02:44.7
40
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
30:38.1
02:58.1
41
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
30:38.3
02:58.3
42
США
JOHNSON Patrick
1
1
30:38.8
02:58.8
43
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
30:41.6
03:01.6
44
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
30:44.6
03:04.6
45
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
30:47.5
03:07.5
46
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
30:47.6
03:07.6
47
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
30:47.9
03:07.9
48
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
30:51.7
03:11.7
49
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
5
5
30:52.6
03:12.6
50
США
ROBERTS Wynn
2
2
31:10.3
03:30.3
51
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
31:11.4
03:31.4
52
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
1
1
31:12.0
03:32.0
53
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
31:17.8
03:37.8
54
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
3
3
31:23.2
03:43.2
55
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
0
0
31:28.3
03:48.3
56
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
5
5
31:29.5
03:49.5
57
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
0
0
31:31.2
03:51.2
58
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
31:39.2
03:59.2
59
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
2
2
31:42.8
04:02.8
60
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
31:46.0
04:06.0
61
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
4
4
31:46.3
04:06.3
62
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
31:48.0
04:08.0
63
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
2
2
31:50.6
04:10.6
64
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
31:54.8
04:14.8
65
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
2
2
31:54.8
04:14.8
66
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
2
2
32:11.7
04:31.7
67
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
0
0
32:12.8
04:32.8
68
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
2
2
32:13.6
04:33.6
69
США
SMITH Casey
3
3
32:14.2
04:34.2
70
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
32:17.8
04:37.8
71
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
32:21.3
04:41.3
72
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
32:24.3
04:44.3
73
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
3
3
32:28.9
04:48.9
74
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
32:31.6
04:51.6
75
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
32:32.9
04:52.9
76
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
32:35.9
04:55.9
77
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
1
1
32:40.2
05:00.2
78
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
33:00.0
05:20.0
79
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
33:06.7
05:26.7
80
Финляндия
REPO Antti
4
4
33:07.8
05:27.8
81
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
7
7
33:13.1
05:33.1
82
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
3
3
34:16.8
06:36.8
83
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
34:22.5
06:42.5
84
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
0
0
34:31.7
06:51.7
85
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
34:38.6
06:58.6
86
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
1
1
34:39.5
06:59.5
87
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
2
2
34:44.0
07:04.0
88
AUS
WALKER Daniel
3
3
35:16.4
07:36.4
89
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1
1
35:21.4
07:41.4
90
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
35:30.1
07:50.1
91
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
5
5
35:43.3
08:03.3
92
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
4
4
36:43.7
09:03.7
93
Турция
TILKI Omer
5
5
38:39.5
10:59.5
94
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
6
6
39:34.6
11:54.6
95
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
4
4
40:08.2
12:28.2
96
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
4
4
41:45.9
14:05.9
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
2
2
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры