Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (13 Фев 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
48:41.5
2
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
50:09.3
01:27.8
3
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
50:50.9
02:09.4
4
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
50:58.0
02:16.5
5
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
51:03.6
02:22.1
6
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
51:05.7
02:24.2
7
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
51:10.1
02:28.6
8
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
51:17.4
02:35.9
9
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
51:27.2
02:45.7
10
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
51:39.0
02:57.5
11
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
1
1
52:26.7
03:45.2
12
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
2
2
52:33.8
03:52.3
13
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
52:40.2
03:58.7
14
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
52:51.2
04:09.7
15
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
52:53.4
04:11.9
16
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
2
2
52:54.6
04:13.1
17
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
2
2
53:01.4
04:19.9
18
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
53:26.0
04:44.5
19
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
53:36.0
04:54.5
20
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
53:41.4
04:59.9
21
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
53:46.0
05:04.5
22
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
53:50.0
05:08.5
23
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
4
4
53:51.2
05:09.7
24
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
54:22.6
05:41.1
25
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
54:26.8
05:45.3
26
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
54:28.2
05:46.7
27
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
5
5
54:47.0
06:05.5
28
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
5
5
55:06.2
06:24.7
29
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
55:10.5
06:29.0
30
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
5
5
55:17.8
06:36.3
31
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
55:27.2
06:45.7
32
Канада
HANNA Pearce
3
3
55:32.3
06:50.8
33
Норвегия
RUI Martin
3
3
55:42.6
07:01.1
34
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
55:48.2
07:06.7
35
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
6
6
55:51.4
07:09.9
36
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
7
7
55:54.7
07:13.2
37
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
5
5
56:01.1
07:19.6
38
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
56:05.4
07:23.9
39
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
56:05.5
07:24.0
40
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
56:06.0
07:24.5
41
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
56:12.3
07:30.8
42
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
6
6
56:28.5
07:47.0
43
Германия
HORN Philipp
8
8
56:57.4
08:15.9
44
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
5
5
56:58.8
08:17.3
45
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
57:16.4
08:34.9
46
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
2
2
57:39.0
08:57.5
47
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
2
2
57:50.8
09:09.3
48
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
7
7
57:59.8
09:18.3
49
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
6
6
58:00.1
09:18.6
50
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
7
58:01.2
09:19.7
51
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
4
4
58:03.1
09:21.6
52
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
7
7
58:09.3
09:27.8
53
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
5
5
58:10.3
09:28.8
54
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
58:23.7
09:42.2
55
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
3
3
58:27.0
09:45.5
56
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
58:28.1
09:46.6
57
Канада
DUPUIS Alex
4
4
58:29.2
09:47.7
58
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
7
7
58:56.4
10:14.9
59
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
6
6
58:59.8
10:18.3
60
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
7
7
59:03.4
10:21.9
61
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
59:23.2
10:41.7
62
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
5
5
59:27.9
10:46.4
63
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
59:34.8
10:53.3
64
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
4
4
59:35.1
10:53.6
65
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
59:54.2
11:12.7
66
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
59:59.8
11:18.3
67
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
8
8
1:00:02.3
11:20.8
68
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
6
6
1:00:08.6
11:27.1
69
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
1:00:13.2
11:31.7
70
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
6
6
1:00:21.1
11:39.6
71
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
1:00:39.9
11:58.4
72
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
5
5
1:00:41.1
11:59.6
73
Великобритания
SHAW Martin
3
3
1:00:45.9
12:04.4
74
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
3
3
1:00:49.3
12:07.8
75
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
6
6
1:00:52.7
12:11.2
76
Словакия
FRANCL Martin
6
6
1:00:59.9
12:18.4
77
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
5
5
1:01:04.4
12:22.9
78
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
7
7
1:01:11.2
12:29.7
79
Финляндия
REPO Antti
5
5
1:01:18.4
12:36.9
80
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
4
4
1:01:31.8
12:50.3
81
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
3
3
1:02:22.3
13:40.8
82
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
2
2
1:02:59.4
14:17.9
83
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
6
6
1:03:36.7
14:55.2
84
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
8
8
1:04:02.5
15:21.0
85
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
1:04:21.8
15:40.3
86
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
6
6
1:05:43.9
17:02.4
87
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
10
10
1:07:01.7
18:20.2
88
Великобритания
WISHART Sandy
7
7
1:07:14.2
18:32.7
89
Греция
NAKAS Georgios
9
9
1:08:43.8
20:02.3
90
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
10
10
1:13:03.2
24:21.7
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
12
12
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
Франция
DUMONT Clement
4
4
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры