Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Мар 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
24:13.4
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
24:20.9
07.5
3
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
1
1
24:22.5
09.1
4
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
24:22.7
09.3
5
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
24:34.3
20.9
6
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
24:41.2
27.8
7
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
24:46.4
33.0
8
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0
0
24:48.9
35.5
9
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
0
0
24:51.9
38.5
10
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
24:55.7
42.3
11
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
2
2
24:57.0
43.6
12
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
24:59.2
45.8
13
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
25:00.2
46.8
14
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
2
2
25:00.2
46.8
15
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
25:20.5
01:07.1
16
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
2
2
25:21.0
01:07.6
17
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:26.8
01:13.4
18
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
25:26.8
01:13.4
19
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
25:27.3
01:13.9
20
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:33.8
01:20.4
21
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
25:36.2
01:22.8
22
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
25:36.9
01:23.5
23
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
25:38.6
01:25.2
24
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
25:40.1
01:26.7
25
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
25:42.5
01:29.1
26
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
5
5
25:46.1
01:32.7
27
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
3
3
25:47.2
01:33.8
28
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
0
0
25:50.9
01:37.5
29
Норвегия
AALERUD Kristian Andre
2
2
25:54.3
01:40.9
30
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
3
3
25:55.7
01:42.3
31
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
25:58.0
01:44.6
32
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
26:02.8
01:49.4
33
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
26:05.1
01:51.7
34
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
26:05.8
01:52.4
35
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
26:06.9
01:53.5
36
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
1
1
26:10.9
01:57.5
37
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
26:12.0
01:58.6
38
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
26:17.6
02:04.2
39
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
26:33.8
02:20.4
40
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
3
3
26:34.5
02:21.1
41
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
1
1
26:36.0
02:22.6
42
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
26:37.4
02:24.0
43
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
26:38.3
02:24.9
44
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
26:38.3
02:24.9
45
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
26:41.3
02:27.9
46
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
26:43.1
02:29.7
47
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
26:48.8
02:35.4
48
США
JOHNSON Patrick
3
3
26:51.2
02:37.8
49
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
26:51.3
02:37.9
50
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
26:51.4
02:38.0
51
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
3
3
26:51.7
02:38.3
52
Швейцария
BIERI Lukas
1
1
27:01.1
02:47.7
53
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
27:06.5
02:53.1
54
США
ROBERTS Wynn
2
2
27:17.6
03:04.2
55
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
27:18.9
03:05.5
56
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
5
5
27:22.6
03:09.2
57
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
27:23.1
03:09.7
58
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
2
2
27:25.7
03:12.3
59
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
2
2
27:30.5
03:17.1
60
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
27:33.0
03:19.6
61
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
27:34.3
03:20.9
62
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
2
2
27:41.5
03:28.1
63
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
4
4
27:46.7
03:33.3
64
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
27:48.9
03:35.5
65
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
27:50.4
03:37.0
66
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
2
2
27:55.6
03:42.2
67
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
0
0
27:57.7
03:44.3
68
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
27:59.1
03:45.7
69
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
28:01.3
03:47.9
70
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
5
5
28:02.9
03:49.5
71
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
3
3
28:09.2
03:55.8
72
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
1
1
28:16.7
04:03.3
73
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
28:25.4
04:12.0
74
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
5
5
28:36.0
04:22.6
75
Белоруссия
LIPAI Yauheni
3
3
28:38.7
04:25.3
76
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
4
4
28:39.6
04:26.2
77
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
28:41.8
04:28.4
78
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
28:44.4
04:31.0
79
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
28:59.1
04:45.7
80
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
28:59.9
04:46.5
81
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
29:00.6
04:47.2
82
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
6
6
29:13.7
05:00.3
83
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
0
0
29:18.3
05:04.9
84
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
4
4
29:20.2
05:06.8
85
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
2
2
29:21.3
05:07.9
86
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
6
6
29:24.1
05:10.7
87
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
5
5
29:37.1
05:23.7
88
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
29:41.0
05:27.6
89
Канада
PEPIN Charles
2
2
29:48.1
05:34.7
90
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
7
7
29:55.7
05:42.3
91
Латвия
LIEPINS Arvis
6
6
29:59.6
05:46.2
92
Белоруссия
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
4
4
30:08.3
05:54.9
93
Великобритания
WISHART Sandy
5
5
30:17.7
06:04.3
94
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
3
3
30:19.0
06:05.6
95
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
4
4
30:20.0
06:06.6
96
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
30:35.9
06:22.5
97
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
30:45.4
06:32.0
98
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
2
2
31:32.8
07:19.4
99
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
31:39.9
07:26.5
100
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
6
6
32:24.8
08:11.4
101
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
8
8
47:37.3
23:23.9
Великобритания
SHAW Martin
Германия
HORN Philipp

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры