Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Мар 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
23:06.2
2
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
23:39.7
33.5
3
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
23:43.7
37.5
4
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
23:44.9
38.7
5
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
24:09.5
01:03.3
6
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
24:28.6
01:22.4
7
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
24:32.5
01:26.3
8
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
24:38.9
01:32.7
9
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
24:40.3
01:34.1
10
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
24:43.6
01:37.4
11
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
24:48.6
01:42.4
12
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
2
2
24:50.1
01:43.9
13
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
24:50.4
01:44.2
14
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
24:51.1
01:44.9
15
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
24:54.3
01:48.1
16
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
24:55.8
01:49.6
17
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
2
2
24:59.3
01:53.1
18
Италия
ZINI Rudy
1
1
24:59.7
01:53.5
19
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
0
0
25:09.0
02:02.8
20
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
25:10.9
02:04.7
21
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
25:12.2
02:06.0
22
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
3
3
25:14.5
02:08.3
23
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
25:15.4
02:09.2
24
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
25:18.8
02:12.6
25
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
25:20.8
02:14.6
26
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
25:21.2
02:15.0
27
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
25:27.5
02:21.3
28
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
25:30.4
02:24.2
29
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
25:34.9
02:28.7
30
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
25:38.3
02:32.1
31
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
25:53.2
02:47.0
32
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
25:54.4
02:48.2
33
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
26:00.3
02:54.1
34
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
26:00.4
02:54.2
35
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
26:02.4
02:56.2
36
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
26:14.0
03:07.8
37
Норвегия
AALERUD Kristian Andre
5
5
26:15.2
03:09.0
38
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:16.5
03:10.3
39
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
26:28.5
03:22.3
40
США
ROBERTS Wynn
1
1
26:28.8
03:22.6
41
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
1
1
26:31.5
03:25.3
42
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
26:35.1
03:28.9
43
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
5
5
26:36.7
03:30.5
44
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
26:37.6
03:31.4
45
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
26:38.3
03:32.1
46
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
1
1
26:39.9
03:33.7
47
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
1
1
26:41.0
03:34.8
48
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
2
2
26:45.1
03:38.9
49
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
26:45.4
03:39.2
50
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
26:49.7
03:43.5
51
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
26:51.9
03:45.7
52
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
26:56.5
03:50.3
53
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
3
3
26:58.8
03:52.6
54
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
27:00.4
03:54.2
55
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
27:02.4
03:56.2
56
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
27:11.6
04:05.4
57
Швейцария
BIERI Lukas
2
2
27:12.5
04:06.3
58
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
27:15.0
04:08.8
59
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
27:16.3
04:10.1
60
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
27:20.4
04:14.2
61
Белоруссия
LIPAI Yauheni
2
2
27:25.9
04:19.7
62
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
4
4
27:42.5
04:36.3
63
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
27:43.6
04:37.4
64
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
5
5
27:50.1
04:43.9
65
США
JOHNSON Patrick
5
5
27:51.4
04:45.2
66
Италия
ZINI Saverio
5
5
27:51.4
04:45.2
67
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
4
4
27:53.3
04:47.1
68
США
SCHOMMER Paul
6
6
27:58.3
04:52.1
69
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
27:58.4
04:52.2
70
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
28:00.7
04:54.5
71
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
28:03.4
04:57.2
72
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
28:13.3
05:07.1
73
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
4
4
28:18.6
05:12.4
74
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
28:33.0
05:26.8
75
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
28:34.9
05:28.7
76
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
3
3
28:38.8
05:32.6
77
Великобритания
WISHART Sandy
1
1
28:41.3
05:35.1
78
Канада
PEPIN Charles
3
3
28:45.3
05:39.1
79
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
28:50.6
05:44.4
80
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
3
3
28:51.4
05:45.2
81
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
29:00.9
05:54.7
82
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
4
4
29:05.4
05:59.2
83
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
4
4
29:09.9
06:03.7
84
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
5
5
29:12.6
06:06.4
85
Великобритания
SHAW Martin
1
1
29:16.6
06:10.4
86
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2
2
29:19.2
06:13.0
87
Белоруссия
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
4
4
29:28.7
06:22.5
88
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
6
6
29:45.7
06:39.5
89
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
30:01.9
06:55.7
90
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
3
3
30:06.2
07
91
Латвия
LIEPINS Arvis
7
7
30:10.5
07:04.3
92
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
30:19.2
07:13.0
93
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
30:41.8
07:35.6
94
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
30:42.3
07:36.1
95
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
5
5
30:46.7
07:40.5
96
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
31:05.9
07:59.7
97
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
7
7
31:22.0
08:15.8
98
Литва
BANYS Linas
5
5
32:02.1
08:55.9
99
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
5
5
34:57.2
11:51.0
100
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
5
5
40:34.8
17:28.6
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
29:36.9
06:30.7
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
Германия
HORN Philipp
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры