2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (13 Мар 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:17:09.6
1
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0
0
18:19.3
1
Россия
SHCHERBININA Anna
0
0
37:37.2
1
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
57:33.5
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
1:17:09.6
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:18:07.8
58.2
2
Франция
VARCIN Coline
0
0
18:27.9
2
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
0
0
37:35.0
2
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
57:33.4
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
1:18:07.8
58.2
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:19:19.2
02:09.6
3
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
18:45.7
3
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
0
0
37:47.6
3
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
0
0
58:42.3
3
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0
0
1:19:19.2
02:09.6
4
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:19:26.4
02:16.8
4
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
18:57.9
4
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
37:45.7
4
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
59:16.6
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
0
0
1:19:26.4
02:16.8
5
Норвегия
NORWAY
2
2
1:20:35.2
03:25.6
5
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0
0
19:27.7
5
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
0
0
38:14.7
5
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
0
0
58:52.7
5
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
1:20:35.2
03:25.6
6
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:20:38.3
03:28.7
6
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
0
0
19:19.8
6
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
38:11.1
6
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
0
0
59:07.6
6
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1
1
1:20:38.3
03:28.7
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:22:36.6
05:27.0
7
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
0
0
19:25.9
7
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1
1
40:08.8
7
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
1:01:09.7
7
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
1:22:36.6
05:27.0
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:23:21.5
06:11.9
8
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
0
0
19:59.9
8
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
0
0
40:08.5
8
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
1:01:34.8
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
1:23:21.5
06:11.9
9
Польша
POLAND
2
2
Lapped
9
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
19:47.3
9
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
41:23.8
9
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
0
0
1:02:58.3
9
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
0
0
Lapped
10
Канада
CANADA
1
1
Lapped
10
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
0
0
20:20.9
10
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
0
0
41:06.1
10
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
0
0
1:02:49.7
10
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
1
1
Lapped
11
США
USA
1
1
Lapped
11
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
1
1
20:28.0
11
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0
0
41:49.4
11
США
DURTSCHI Max
0
0
1:03:43.5
11
США
ROBERTS Wynn
0
0
Lapped
12
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
9
9
Lapped
12
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1
1
20:04.4
12
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
2
2
40:54.2
12
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
1:02:49.1
12
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
6
6
Lapped
13
Болгария
BULGARIA
7
7
Lapped
13
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
20:22.2
13
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
1
1
42:45.8
13
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
1:05:34.7
13
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры