Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2014, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
25:25.9
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
25:42.5
16.6
3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
25:54.5
28.6
4
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
26:02.0
36.1
5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:03.8
37.9
6
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
26:07.4
41.5
7
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
26:09.6
43.7
8
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
26:14.7
48.8
9
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
26:17.6
51.7
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
26:18.3
52.4
11
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
26:26.3
01:00.4
12
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
2
2
26:27.1
01:01.2
13
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
26:27.7
01:01.8
14
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
1
1
26:29.7
01:03.8
15
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
26:33.5
01:07.6
16
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
26:35.0
01:09.1
17
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
26:35.3
01:09.4
18
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
26:36.5
01:10.6
19
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
26:36.7
01:10.8
20
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
26:43.1
01:17.2
21
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
26:54.5
01:28.6
22
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
26:55.6
01:29.7
23
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
27:00.4
01:34.5
24
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
0
0
27:01.4
01:35.5
25
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
27:02.9
01:37.0
26
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
27:04.2
01:38.3
27
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
2
2
27:07.1
01:41.2
28
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
27:07.7
01:41.8
29
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
27:09.8
01:43.9
30
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
27:11.0
01:45.1
31
Австрия
REITER Michael
4
4
27:12.9
01:47.0
32
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
27:14.6
01:48.7
33
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
2
2
27:25.9
02
34
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
27:26.5
02:00.6
35
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
27:26.5
02:00.6
36
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
27:29.7
02:03.8
37
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
27:31.7
02:05.8
38
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
27:35.1
02:09.2
39
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
27:36.1
02:10.2
40
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
27:41.1
02:15.2
41
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
27:44.9
02:19.0
42
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
27:45.1
02:19.2
43
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
27:47.1
02:21.2
44
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
27:48.2
02:22.3
45
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
27:50.7
02:24.8
46
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
1
1
27:51.3
02:25.4
47
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
27:51.4
02:25.5
48
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
27:53.2
02:27.3
49
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
27:54.3
02:28.4
50
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
27:56.7
02:30.8
51
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
27:58.1
02:32.2
52
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
27:58.6
02:32.7
53
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
27:59.0
02:33.1
54
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
27:59.5
02:33.6
55
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
28:01.9
02:36.0
56
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0
0
28:06.3
02:40.4
57
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
28:06.4
02:40.5
58
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
2
2
28:11.5
02:45.6
59
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
28:19.1
02:53.2
60
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
28:30.0
03:04.1
61
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
1
1
28:32.4
03:06.5
62
Словения
TRSAN Rok
4
4
28:33.2
03:07.3
63
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
1
1
28:33.8
03:07.9
64
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
28:36.4
03:10.5
65
Австрия
HOERL Michael
0
0
28:36.8
03:10.9
66
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
28:42.1
03:16.2
67
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
28:42.5
03:16.6
68
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
4
4
28:52.3
03:26.4
69
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
28:54.9
03:29.0
70
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
29:02.5
03:36.6
71
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
29:05.1
03:39.2
72
Белоруссия
RUDNITSKI Maksim
1
1
29:05.8
03:39.9
73
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
3
3
29:06.3
03:40.4
74
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
29:11.9
03:46.0
75
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
1
1
29:12.6
03:46.7
76
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
29:15.3
03:49.4
77
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
1
1
29:16.7
03:50.8
78
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
2
2
29:18.3
03:52.4
79
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
2
2
29:19.3
03:53.4
80
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
29:19.4
03:53.5
81
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
4
4
29:21.1
03:55.2
82
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
29:23.0
03:57.1
83
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
6
6
29:23.1
03:57.2
84
Польша
PIASECKI Marcin
2
2
29:28.1
04:02.2
85
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
3
3
29:28.6
04:02.7
86
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
29:38.5
04:12.6
87
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
29:39.4
04:13.5
88
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
6
6
29:56.8
04:30.9
89
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
2
2
30:05.8
04:39.9
90
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
30:20.5
04:54.6
91
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
6
6
30:26.3
05:00.4
92
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
4
4
30:26.3
05:00.4
93
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
30:32.1
05:06.2
94
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
30:49.3
05:23.4
95
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
30:55.4
05:29.5
96
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
30:56.5
05:30.6
97
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
30:57.6
05:31.7
98
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
1
1
31:02.9
05:37.0
99
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
31:03.3
05:37.4
100
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
31:08.4
05:42.5
101
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
3
3
31:14.8
05:48.9
102
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
31:17.6
05:51.7
103
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
2
2
31:24.0
05:58.1
104
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
31:39.5
06:13.6
105
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
31:52.2
06:26.3
106
AUS
MORTON Damon
4
4
32:05.1
06:39.2
107
AUS
WALKER Daniel
1
1
32:09.5
06:43.6
108
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
32:13.5
06:47.6
109
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
32:14.8
06:48.9
110
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
32:17.4
06:51.5
111
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
8
8
32:29.5
07:03.6
112
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5
5
32:44.5
07:18.6
113
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
3
3
32:59.5
07:33.6
114
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
4
4
33:35.3
08:09.4
115
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
7
7
33:58.5
08:32.6
116
Турция
CETINTAS Mustafa
5
5
34:50.8
09:24.9
117
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
34:51.9
09:26.0
118
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
3
3
35:43.4
10:17.5
119
Турция
TASCI Aykut
7
7
36:41.9
11:16.0
120
IRL
O FARRELL Colum
6
6
38:56.9
13:31.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры