Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Дек 2014, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
25:53.8
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
25:59.9
06.1
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
26:09.2
15.4
4
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
26:17.0
23.2
5
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
26:17.6
23.8
6
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
26:19.1
25.3
7
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
26:21.2
27.4
8
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
26:29.6
35.8
9
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
1
1
26:30.0
36.2
10
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
0
0
26:30.9
37.1
11
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
26:31.1
37.3
12
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
2
2
26:32.2
38.4
13
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
26:33.1
39.3
14
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
26:33.7
39.9
15
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
26:34.4
40.6
16
Канада
DAVIES Macx
0
0
26:34.4
40.6
17
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
26:37.6
43.8
18
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
26:47.3
53.5
19
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
26:48.7
54.9
20
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
0
0
26:55.1
01:01.3
21
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
26:59.4
01:05.6
22
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
2
2
26:59.7
01:05.9
23
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
27:01.0
01:07.2
24
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
27:02.0
01:08.2
25
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
27:04.4
01:10.6
26
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1
1
27:04.5
01:10.7
27
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
3
3
27:09.1
01:15.3
28
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
27:10.4
01:16.6
29
Франция
DUMONT Clement
3
3
27:14.7
01:20.9
30
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
1
1
27:15.4
01:21.6
31
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
27:16.2
01:22.4
32
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
27:16.3
01:22.5
33
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
27:25.3
01:31.5
34
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
27:26.5
01:32.7
35
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
27:26.5
01:32.7
36
Швеция
BACHE Christian
2
2
27:28.2
01:34.4
37
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
27:28.8
01:35.0
38
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
27:29.7
01:35.9
39
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
27:30.3
01:36.5
40
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
4
4
27:34.0
01:40.2
41
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
27:34.1
01:40.3
42
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
27:34.2
01:40.4
43
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
27:37.2
01:43.4
44
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
0
0
27:39.4
01:45.6
45
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
27:39.5
01:45.7
46
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
27:41.9
01:48.1
47
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
27:42.6
01:48.8
48
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
27:43.0
01:49.2
49
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
27:43.3
01:49.5
50
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
27:51.1
01:57.3
51
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
27:54.8
02:01.0
52
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
27:55.8
02:02.0
53
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
4
4
27:56.6
02:02.8
54
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
27:56.8
02:03.0
55
Германия
DORFER Matthias
4
4
27:59.4
02:05.6
56
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
28:03.2
02:09.4
57
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
28:03.5
02:09.7
58
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
28:04.8
02:11.0
59
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
28:05.0
02:11.2
60
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
28:06.1
02:12.3
61
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
28:08.1
02:14.3
62
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
28:09.9
02:16.1
63
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
28:10.3
02:16.5
64
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
28:13.7
02:19.9
65
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
28:14.0
02:20.2
66
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
28:19.4
02:25.6
67
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
28:25.7
02:31.9
68
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
28:27.9
02:34.1
69
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
28:28.9
02:35.1
70
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
28:32.6
02:38.8
71
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
28:35.5
02:41.7
72
AUS
MORTON Damon
1
1
28:43.9
02:50.1
73
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
28:44.8
02:51.0
74
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
4
4
28:46.0
02:52.2
75
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
28:46.8
02:53.0
76
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
28:48.1
02:54.3
77
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
28:54.4
03:00.6
78
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
28:54.5
03:00.7
79
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
28:56.8
03:03.0
80
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
29:02.6
03:08.8
81
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
3
3
29:10.3
03:16.5
82
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:10.7
03:16.9
83
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
5
5
29:11.8
03:18.0
84
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
29:13.8
03:20.0
85
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
1
1
29:14.6
03:20.8
86
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
29:14.8
03:21.0
87
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
29:16.3
03:22.5
88
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
29:17.3
03:23.5
89
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
29:20.4
03:26.6
90
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
29:23.9
03:30.1
91
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
0
0
29:28.8
03:35.0
92
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
29:30.3
03:36.5
93
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
2
2
29:38.9
03:45.1
94
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
29:48.8
03:55.0
95
Япония
TANAKA Hokuto
4
4
29:49.1
03:55.3
96
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
1
1
29:52.5
03:58.7
97
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
29:54.1
04:00.3
98
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
3
3
30:00.1
04:06.3
99
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
30:05.7
04:11.9
100
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
5
5
30:05.7
04:11.9
101
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
6
6
30:08.8
04:15.0
102
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
30:13.2
04:19.4
103
Польша
GUZIK Krzysztof
4
4
30:14.4
04:20.6
104
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
2
2
30:17.4
04:23.6
105
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1
1
30:22.2
04:28.4
106
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
30:24.8
04:31.0
107
Финляндия
PENSASMAA Artturi
4
4
30:26.7
04:32.9
108
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
30:28.7
04:34.9
109
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
30:29.2
04:35.4
110
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
3
3
30:31.5
04:37.7
111
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
1
1
30:32.0
04:38.2
112
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
3
3
30:36.4
04:42.6
113
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
5
5
30:47.8
04:54.0
114
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
30:52.2
04:58.4
115
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
3
3
30:58.4
05:04.6
116
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
5
5
31:05.2
05:11.4
117
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
31:07.0
05:13.2
118
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
31:09.7
05:15.9
119
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
31:14.5
05:20.7
120
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
31:40.9
05:47.1
121
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
31:48.4
05:54.6
122
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
6
6
32:16.4
06:22.6
123
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
7
7
32:24.4
06:30.6
124
Турция
ORHAN Dilovan
1
1
32:37.7
06:43.9
125
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
33:57.8
08:04.0
126
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
5
5
34:21.6
08:27.8
127
Турция
TASCI Aykut
7
7
34:25.2
08:31.4
128
Сербия
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
3
3
34:46.8
08:53.0
129
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1
1
35:57.3
10:03.5
130
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
7
7
37:43.4
11:49.6
131
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
1
1
41:23.9
15:30.1
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры