Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Янв 2015, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
25:25.3
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
25:52.6
27.3
3
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
25:53.5
28.2
4
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
26:11.2
45.9
5
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
26:12.1
46.8
6
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
1
1
26:20.8
55.5
7
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
26:34.5
01:09.2
8
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
26:49.6
01:24.3
9
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
26:52.4
01:27.1
10
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
27:03.1
01:37.8
11
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
1
1
27:05.1
01:39.8
12
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
27:14.7
01:49.4
13
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
27:16.3
01:51.0
14
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
5
5
27:17.9
01:52.6
15
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
27:19.3
01:54.0
16
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
27:19.7
01:54.4
17
Россия
KABARDIN Vitaly
2
2
27:31.5
02:06.2
18
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
27:33.6
02:08.3
19
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
27:34.1
02:08.8
20
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
0
0
27:34.6
02:09.3
21
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
27:35.7
02:10.4
22
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
27:35.8
02:10.5
23
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
27:41.7
02:16.4
24
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
27:43.8
02:18.5
25
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
27:44.5
02:19.2
26
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
27:44.9
02:19.6
27
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
27:46.3
02:21.0
28
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
1
1
27:47.4
02:22.1
29
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
27:48.7
02:23.4
30
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
27:53.5
02:28.2
31
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
27:55.5
02:30.2
32
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
5
5
27:56.0
02:30.7
33
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
27:56.6
02:31.3
34
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
27:58.3
02:33.0
35
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
27:59.3
02:34.0
36
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
28:07.7
02:42.4
37
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
28:08.0
02:42.7
38
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
28:08.4
02:43.1
39
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
28:14.4
02:49.1
40
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
28:14.6
02:49.3
41
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:18.2
02:52.9
42
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
28:20.1
02:54.8
43
Австрия
REITER Michael
6
6
28:26.6
03:01.3
44
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
1
1
28:30.5
03:05.2
45
Россия
OVCHINNIKOV Nikita
3
3
28:33.7
03:08.4
46
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
28:36.6
03:11.3
47
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
28:40.8
03:15.5
48
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
28:44.6
03:19.3
49
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
28:48.8
03:23.5
50
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
28:49.9
03:24.6
51
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:51.2
03:25.9
52
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
28:53.8
03:28.5
53
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
28:55.8
03:30.5
54
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
28:55.9
03:30.6
55
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
4
4
29:01.9
03:36.6
56
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
29:07.7
03:42.4
57
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
4
4
29:08.1
03:42.8
58
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
3
3
29:09.7
03:44.4
59
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
6
6
29:11.0
03:45.7
60
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
29:16.4
03:51.1
61
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
0
0
29:23.9
03:58.6
62
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
29:24.1
03:58.8
63
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
29:24.2
03:58.9
64
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
3
3
29:24.6
03:59.3
65
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
29:24.6
03:59.3
66
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
4
4
29:26.0
04:00.7
67
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
1
1
29:28.1
04:02.8
68
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
29:35.3
04:10.0
69
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
29:37.7
04:12.4
70
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
29:49.3
04:24.0
71
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
29:50.9
04:25.6
72
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
5
5
29:51.5
04:26.2
73
США
SMITH Casey
4
4
29:52.9
04:27.6
74
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
29:54.1
04:28.8
75
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
5
5
29:54.7
04:29.4
76
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
30:05.3
04:40.0
77
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
30:07.3
04:42.0
78
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
3
3
30:09.1
04:43.8
79
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
2
2
30:10.2
04:44.9
80
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
4
4
30:15.3
04:50.0
81
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
30:19.3
04:54.0
82
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
30:20.4
04:55.1
83
Латвия
LIEPINS Arvis
5
5
30:21.2
04:55.9
84
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
30:24.6
04:59.3
85
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
30:33.7
05:08.4
86
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
30:35.4
05:10.1
87
AUS
MORTON Damon
2
2
30:45.7
05:20.4
88
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
30:51.7
05:26.4
89
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
0
0
30:52.0
05:26.7
90
США
ROBERTS Wynn
5
5
30:55.2
05:29.9
91
Украина
IHNATIEV Dmytro
6
6
31:08.7
05:43.4
92
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
31:14.2
05:48.9
93
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
2
2
31:35.5
06:10.2
94
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
31:36.8
06:11.5
95
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
6
6
31:42.7
06:17.4
96
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
31:52.5
06:27.2
97
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
3
3
32:12.7
06:47.4
98
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
32:24.1
06:58.8
99
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
5
5
32:57.9
07:32.6
100
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
33:13.2
07:47.9
101
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
8
8
33:19.9
07:54.6
102
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
3
3
33:30.6
08:05.3
103
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
2
2
33:33.1
08:07.8
104
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
7
7
33:34.6
08:09.3
105
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
2
2
33:50.3
08:25.0
106
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
33:57.6
08:32.3
107
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
4
4
34:01.2
08:35.9
108
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
5
5
34:19.7
08:54.4
109
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
5
5
34:58.5
09:33.2
110
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
8
8
36:31.8
11:06.5
111
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
4
4
37:13.5
11:48.2
112
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
8
8
37:26.7
12:01.4
113
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2
2
37:44.1
12:18.8
114
ARG
GALLEGOS Jose Adrian
7
7
50:11.0
24:45.7
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
5
5
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры