Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (01 Мар 2015, 20:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
24:36.1
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
24:48.6
12.5
3
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
25:02.9
26.8
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
25:05.8
29.7
5
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
25:06.8
30.7
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
25:15.1
39.0
7
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
25:15.9
39.8
8
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
25:18.5
42.4
9
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
25:20.7
44.6
10
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
25:26.9
50.8
11
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
25:34.5
58.4
12
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
1
1
25:37.2
01:01.1
13
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
4
4
25:38.0
01:01.9
14
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
25:47.2
01:11.1
15
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
25:49.8
01:13.7
16
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
25:56.5
01:20.4
17
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
25:59.9
01:23.8
18
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
26:00.4
01:24.3
19
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
1
1
26:04.9
01:28.8
20
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
2
2
26:10.0
01:33.9
21
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
2
2
26:14.8
01:38.7
22
США
ROBERTS Wynn
0
0
26:17.7
01:41.6
23
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
26:18.8
01:42.7
24
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
26:19.4
01:43.3
25
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
26:28.9
01:52.8
26
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
26:31.7
01:55.6
27
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
26:33.1
01:57.0
28
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
26:35.9
01:59.8
29
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
26:43.0
02:06.9
30
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
26:47.7
02:11.6
31
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
26:51.4
02:15.3
32
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
26:53.4
02:17.3
33
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
4
4
26:55.2
02:19.1
34
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
2
2
26:56.8
02:20.7
35
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
27:13.8
02:37.7
36
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
3
3
27:29.2
02:53.1
37
Норвегия
TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue
4
4
27:33.6
02:57.5
38
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
27:35.3
02:59.2
39
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
2
2
27:36.5
03:00.4
40
Канада
CHISHOLM Andrew
1
1
27:37.9
03:01.8
41
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
27:49.7
03:13.6
42
Канада
DAVIES Macx
5
5
27:56.8
03:20.7
43
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
28:12.1
03:36.0
44
США
JOHNSON Patrick
6
6
28:44.0
04:07.9
45
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
28:52.7
04:16.6
46
США
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
3
3
29:25.7
04:49.6
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры