Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Дек 2012, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
27:10.2
2
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
0
0
27:13.9
03.7
3
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
27:49.1
38.9
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
27:55.7
45.5
5
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
0
0
28:04.2
54.0
6
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
1
1
28:04.9
54.7
7
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
28:07.2
57.0
8
Германия
KIEL Robin
0
0
28:22.4
01:12.2
9
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
0
0
28:22.8
01:12.6
10
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
28:27.4
01:17.2
11
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
28:31.3
01:21.1
12
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
28:36.2
01:26.0
13
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
28:40.8
01:30.6
14
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
28:41.7
01:31.5
15
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
28:51.5
01:41.3
16
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
28:51.6
01:41.4
17
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
1
1
28:53.1
01:42.9
18
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis
0
0
28:54.3
01:44.1
19
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
28:55.3
01:45.1
20
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
28:57.2
01:47.0
21
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
28:59.1
01:48.9
22
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
29:08.4
01:58.2
23
Норвегия
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
29:09.5
01:59.3
24
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
29:13.7
02:03.5
25
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
29:16.9
02:06.7
26
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
29:19.4
02:09.2
27
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
29:22.5
02:12.3
28
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
2
2
29:25.2
02:15.0
29
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
29:25.3
02:15.1
30
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
29:26.2
02:16.0
31
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
29:28.6
02:18.4
32
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
29:33.8
02:23.6
33
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
29:37.9
02:27.7
34
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
1
1
29:38.2
02:28.0
35
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1
1
29:40.5
02:30.3
36
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
29:46.0
02:35.8
37
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0
0
29:49.9
02:39.7
38
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
29:53.1
02:42.9
39
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
30:02.2
02:52.0
40
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
30:04.2
02:54.0
41
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
1
1
30:04.4
02:54.2
42
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
3
3
30:09.1
02:58.9
43
Франция
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
30:11.9
03:01.7
44
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
4
4
30:14.0
03:03.8
45
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
4
4
30:15.6
03:05.4
46
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
30:20.3
03:10.1
47
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
30:21.5
03:11.3
48
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
30:21.7
03:11.5
49
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
30:23.8
03:13.6
50
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
3
3
30:28.5
03:18.3
51
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
30:29.1
03:18.9
52
Норвегия
TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue
3
3
30:32.4
03:22.2
53
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
30:32.6
03:22.4
54
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
30:38.0
03:27.8
55
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
30:40.5
03:30.3
56
Китай
CHEN Haibin
2
2
30:41.2
03:31.0
57
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
1
1
30:44.4
03:34.2
58
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
30:45.0
03:34.8
59
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
3
3
30:46.0
03:35.8
60
Чехия
ZAK Michal
2
2
30:47.8
03:37.6
61
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
30:54.6
03:44.4
62
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
3
3
30:55.7
03:45.5
63
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
30:56.2
03:46.0
64
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
30:58.1
03:47.9
65
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
30:58.8
03:48.6
66
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
31:00.3
03:50.1
67
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
31:00.5
03:50.3
68
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
31:01.7
03:51.5
69
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
31:02.6
03:52.4
70
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
31:06.7
03:56.5
71
Италия
ZINI Rudy
3
3
31:10.2
04
72
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2
2
31:10.7
04:00.5
73
Италия
GALASSI Michael
5
5
31:23.4
04:13.2
74
Словения
POVIRK Anze
2
2
31:26.7
04:16.5
75
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1
1
31:29.6
04:19.4
76
Китай
LI Zhonghai
3
3
31:31.8
04:21.6
77
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
2
2
31:33.6
04:23.4
78
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
5
5
31:47.6
04:37.4
79
Швейцария
RUSSI Romano
1
1
31:53.0
04:42.8
80
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3
3
31:55.8
04:45.6
81
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
31:59.5
04:49.3
82
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
32:00.3
04:50.1
83
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
2
2
32:12.9
05:02.7
84
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
3
3
32:13.9
05:03.7
85
AUS
MORTON Cameron
3
3
32:13.9
05:03.7
86
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
3
3
32:15.8
05:05.6
87
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
1
1
32:16.9
05:06.7
88
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
2
2
32:24.9
05:14.7
89
Польша
KWAK Adam
3
3
32:27.7
05:17.5
90
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
32:28.6
05:18.4
91
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2
2
32:35.3
05:25.1
92
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
32:35.6
05:25.4
93
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3
3
32:38.1
05:27.9
94
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
5
5
32:42.2
05:32.0
95
Швейцария
WOLF Pascal
2
2
32:45.2
05:35.0
96
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
3
3
32:49.2
05:39.0
97
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2
2
32:50.6
05:40.4
98
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
7
7
32:55.1
05:44.9
99
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
32:55.9
05:45.7
100
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
32:59.0
05:48.8
101
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
33:09.9
05:59.7
102
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
33:10.8
06:00.6
103
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
33:22.1
06:11.9
104
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
3
3
33:42.4
06:32.2
105
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
0
0
33:50.5
06:40.3
106
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
34:05.3
06:55.1
107
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
34:20.7
07:10.5
108
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
3
3
34:23.8
07:13.6
109
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
2
2
34:29.5
07:19.3
110
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
34:37.7
07:27.5
111
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1
1
34:50.1
07:39.9
112
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
4
4
35:02.8
07:52.6
113
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
35:06.9
07:56.7
114
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
5
5
35:46.9
08:36.7
115
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
4
4
36:21.1
09:10.9
116
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2
2
36:33.8
09:23.6
117
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
6
6
36:42.3
09:32.1
118
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
5
5
37:04.3
09:54.1
119
CRO
KONTAK Filip
6
6
37:04.5
09:54.3
120
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
2
2
38:48.9
11:38.7
121
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
3
3
38:53.1
11:42.9
122
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
6
6
38:56.8
11:46.6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
4
4
Литва
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
Австрия
REITER Michael
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры