Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Янв 2013, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
0
0
25:02.6
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
25:12.8
10.2
3
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:27.1
24.5
4
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
25:33.9
31.3
5
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
1
1
25:37.9
35.3
6
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
25:41.3
38.7
7
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
25:41.6
39.0
8
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
25:45.9
43.3
9
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
25:54.6
52.0
10
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
25:58.8
56.2
11
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
26:11.8
01:09.2
12
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
26:13.3
01:10.7
13
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
26:15.1
01:12.5
14
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
26:15.2
01:12.6
15
Норвегия
SAETEN Christian Sortland
3
3
26:16.5
01:13.9
16
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
26:17.8
01:15.2
17
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
26:31.2
01:28.6
18
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
26:33.1
01:30.5
19
США
TEELA Jeremy
0
0
26:34.8
01:32.2
20
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
26:35.6
01:33.0
21
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
2
2
26:37.2
01:34.6
22
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
26:45.5
01:42.9
23
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
26:48.6
01:46.0
24
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
26:50.0
01:47.4
25
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
26:51.4
01:48.8
26
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
26:55.5
01:52.9
27
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
26:55.6
01:53.0
28
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
26:56.8
01:54.2
29
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
1
1
26:57.2
01:54.6
30
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
26:58.8
01:56.2
31
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
27:00.2
01:57.6
32
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
27:00.6
01:58.0
33
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
27:00.9
01:58.3
34
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
27:02.0
01:59.4
35
США
BOWLER Bill
0
0
27:04.2
02:01.6
36
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
27:04.5
02:01.9
37
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
27:05.9
02:03.3
38
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
27:08.2
02:05.6
39
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
27:11.3
02:08.7
40
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
27:23.8
02:21.2
41
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
1
1
27:24.2
02:21.6
42
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
27:26.2
02:23.6
43
Канада
GILLMOR Aaron
0
0
27:30.8
02:28.2
44
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
27:31.5
02:28.9
45
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
27:35.4
02:32.8
46
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
2
2
27:44.6
02:42.0
47
Чехия
ZAK Michal
1
1
27:46.3
02:43.7
48
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
27:49.3
02:46.7
49
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
27:52.1
02:49.5
50
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
5
5
27:59.1
02:56.5
51
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
28:06.7
03:04.1
52
Китай
CHEN Haibin
1
1
28:07.8
03:05.2
53
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
28:08.6
03:06.0
54
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
28:10.8
03:08.2
55
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
28:12.6
03:10.0
56
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
3
3
28:14.0
03:11.4
57
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
28:14.1
03:11.5
58
Китай
LI Zhonghai
3
3
28:15.4
03:12.8
59
Китай
LI Xuezhi
2
2
28:16.7
03:14.1
60
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
28:19.5
03:16.9
61
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
1
1
28:20.3
03:17.7
62
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
28:28.6
03:26.0
63
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
1
1
28:29.8
03:27.2
64
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
1
1
28:33.6
03:31.0
65
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
28:36.7
03:34.1
66
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
28:45.1
03:42.5
67
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2
2
28:46.4
03:43.8
68
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
28:49.8
03:47.2
69
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
0
0
28:51.2
03:48.6
70
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
4
4
28:52.2
03:49.6
71
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
4
4
28:52.6
03:50.0
72
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
28:56.9
03:54.3
73
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
1
1
29:21.2
04:18.6
74
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
6
6
29:23.6
04:21.0
75
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
29:24.8
04:22.2
76
Казахстан
GUMAROV Albert
6
6
29:31.4
04:28.8
77
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
29:47.3
04:44.7
78
США
ROBERTS Wynn
6
6
29:50.5
04:47.9
79
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:59.4
04:56.8
80
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
4
4
30:00.7
04:58.1
81
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
2
2
30:29.5
05:26.9
82
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
30:43.1
05:40.5
83
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
4
4
30:46.0
05:43.4
84
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
30:53.1
05:50.5
85
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
30:57.0
05:54.4
86
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
31:08.1
06:05.5
87
Канада
SKINSTAD Kai
4
4
31:20.0
06:17.4
88
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
31:32.4
06:29.8
89
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
2
2
31:45.9
06:43.3
90
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
6
6
31:46.9
06:44.3
91
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
6
6
32:04.7
07:02.1
92
Литва
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
4
4
32:21.1
07:18.5
93
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
6
6
32:25.3
07:22.7
94
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
3
3
32:54.9
07:52.3
95
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
3
3
33:31.9
08:29.3
AUS
MORTON Cameron

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры