Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Янв 2013, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
27:17.8
2
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
27:19.1
01.3
3
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
27:26.9
09.1
4
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
27:27.5
09.7
5
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
1
1
27:28.4
10.6
6
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
27:34.1
16.3
7
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
27:37.2
19.4
8
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
27:44.8
27.0
9
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
27:45.8
28.0
10
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
27:53.3
35.5
11
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
27:54.7
36.9
12
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
27:56.7
38.9
13
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
28:07.9
50.1
14
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
28:09.5
51.7
15
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0
0
28:13.2
55.4
16
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
28:15.5
57.7
17
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
28:22.7
01:04.9
18
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
28:33.1
01:15.3
19
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
28:39.7
01:21.9
20
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
28:40.6
01:22.8
21
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1
1
28:43.1
01:25.3
22
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
28:43.3
01:25.5
23
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
28:45.3
01:27.5
24
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
28:48.2
01:30.4
25
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
28:51.7
01:33.9
26
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
28:52.7
01:34.9
27
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
3
3
28:52.9
01:35.1
28
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
28:54.1
01:36.3
29
Норвегия
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
28:58.7
01:40.9
30
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
28:58.8
01:41.0
31
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
29:00.7
01:42.9
32
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
29:05.1
01:47.3
33
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
29:06.0
01:48.2
34
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
4
4
29:06.7
01:48.9
35
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
29:13.7
01:55.9
36
Норвегия
SAETEN Christian Sortland
4
4
29:14.8
01:57.0
37
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
29:15.9
01:58.1
38
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
29:16.9
01:59.1
39
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
29:23.1
02:05.3
40
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
29:24.0
02:06.2
41
США
BOWLER Bill
2
2
29:26.2
02:08.4
42
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
29:27.6
02:09.8
43
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
29:28.9
02:11.1
44
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0
0
29:31.8
02:14.0
45
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
4
4
29:32.9
02:15.1
46
Чехия
ZAK Michal
1
1
29:33.2
02:15.4
47
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
29:34.9
02:17.1
48
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
2
2
29:37.0
02:19.2
49
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
29:37.1
02:19.3
50
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
29:43.4
02:25.6
51
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
29:45.6
02:27.8
52
Казахстан
GUMAROV Albert
3
3
29:47.0
02:29.2
53
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
29:52.9
02:35.1
54
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
29:58.3
02:40.5
55
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
29:58.3
02:40.5
56
Канада
GILLMOR Aaron
2
2
30:05.3
02:47.5
57
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
5
5
30:20.3
03:02.5
58
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
4
4
30:22.5
03:04.7
59
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
4
4
30:26.2
03:08.4
60
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
30:33.5
03:15.7
61
США
ROBERTS Wynn
4
4
30:38.8
03:21.0
62
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
3
3
30:48.4
03:30.6
63
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1
1
30:50.5
03:32.7
64
Эстония
ALA Siim
2
2
30:56.7
03:38.9
65
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
30:58.8
03:41.0
66
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1
1
31:18.8
04:01.0
67
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
31:24.9
04:07.1
68
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
31:29.5
04:11.7
69
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
31:48.3
04:30.5
70
Канада
SKINSTAD Kai
2
2
31:50.4
04:32.6
71
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
6
6
32:13.2
04:55.4
72
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
32:14.6
04:56.8
73
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
32:24.6
05:06.8
74
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
2
2
32:24.9
05:07.1
75
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
3
3
32:50.9
05:33.1
76
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
32:55.6
05:37.8
77
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
3
3
33:21.9
06:04.1
78
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
33:24.9
06:07.1
79
Литва
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
3
3
33:25.9
06:08.1
80
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
33:49.6
06:31.8
81
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
34:42.6
07:24.8
82
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
7
7
35:51.9
08:34.1
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
4
4
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры