Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (02 Фев 2013, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
26:46.1
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
27:01.6
15.5
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
27:02.8
16.7
4
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
27:11.2
25.1
5
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
27:21.3
35.2
6
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
27:23.6
37.5
7
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
27:27.2
41.1
8
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
27:34.1
48.0
9
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
27:35.0
48.9
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
27:45.4
59.3
10
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
27:45.4
59.3
12
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
27:56.1
01:10.0
13
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
27:57.5
01:11.4
14
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
28:01.6
01:15.5
15
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
0
0
28:04.1
01:18.0
16
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
28:11.4
01:25.3
17
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
28:12.1
01:26.0
18
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
28:13.6
01:27.5
19
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
28:17.2
01:31.1
20
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
28:18.3
01:32.2
21
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
28:19.9
01:33.8
22
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
28:20.7
01:34.6
23
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
1
1
28:21.9
01:35.8
24
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
28:23.5
01:37.4
25
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
28:31.8
01:45.7
26
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
2
2
28:34.0
01:47.9
27
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
28:37.0
01:50.9
28
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
28:39.6
01:53.5
29
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
28:44.8
01:58.7
30
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
28:48.9
02:02.8
31
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
28:51.8
02:05.7
32
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
28:54.6
02:08.5
33
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
28:55.3
02:09.2
34
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
28:57.6
02:11.5
35
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
28:59.1
02:13.0
36
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
29:00.5
02:14.4
37
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
29:02.2
02:16.1
38
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis
2
2
29:02.4
02:16.3
39
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
29:03.6
02:17.5
40
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
29:03.9
02:17.8
41
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
29:03.9
02:17.8
42
Франция
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
29:05.2
02:19.1
43
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
29:05.3
02:19.2
44
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
29:10.8
02:24.7
45
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
29:12.3
02:26.2
46
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
29:15.5
02:29.4
47
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
29:16.3
02:30.2
48
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
29:18.6
02:32.5
49
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
4
4
29:18.9
02:32.8
50
Словения
POVIRK Anze
0
0
29:19.6
02:33.5
51
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
29:20.0
02:33.9
52
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
29:31.8
02:45.7
53
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
29:34.4
02:48.3
54
Италия
ZINI Rudy
4
4
29:36.5
02:50.4
55
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
29:50.7
03:04.6
56
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
29:50.8
03:04.7
57
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
5
5
29:55.1
03:09.0
58
Германия
SCHANDL Johannes
3
3
30:01.2
03:15.1
59
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
30:06.6
03:20.5
60
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
30:10.1
03:24.0
61
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
30:11.8
03:25.7
62
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
5
5
30:18.6
03:32.5
63
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
30:22.4
03:36.3
64
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
2
2
30:22.9
03:36.8
65
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
30:22.9
03:36.8
66
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
0
0
30:25.2
03:39.1
67
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
30:26.2
03:40.1
68
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
30:31.5
03:45.4
69
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
4
4
30:39.0
03:52.9
70
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
6
6
30:56.4
04:10.3
71
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
2
2
30:59.9
04:13.8
72
Китай
LI Xuezhi
5
5
31:00.0
04:13.9
73
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
31:01.0
04:14.9
74
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
31:13.9
04:27.8
75
AUS
MORTON Cameron
3
3
31:22.7
04:36.6
76
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
1
1
31:24.7
04:38.6
77
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
31:24.9
04:38.8
78
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
8
8
31:27.7
04:41.6
79
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
5
5
31:47.3
05:01.2
80
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
31:49.5
05:03.4
81
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
5
5
31:52.1
05:06.0
82
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
31:55.3
05:09.2
83
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
31:55.9
05:09.8
84
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
32:11.9
05:25.8
85
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
3
3
32:12.9
05:26.8
86
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
32:19.5
05:33.4
87
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
32:28.4
05:42.3
88
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
32:30.1
05:44.0
89
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
32:35.5
05:49.4
90
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
4
4
32:42.9
05:56.8
91
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
4
4
33:21.5
06:35.4
92
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
4
4
33:22.9
06:36.8
93
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
33:27.4
06:41.3
94
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
3
3
33:42.3
06:56.2
95
Испания
MARIN Daniel
2
2
33:44.3
06:58.2
96
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
33:48.3
07:02.2
97
Турция
KILICASLAN Onur
4
4
33:54.1
07:08.0
98
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
1
1
33:57.3
07:11.2
99
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
34:11.3
07:25.2
100
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
4
4
34:12.1
07:26.0
101
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
34:16.0
07:29.9
102
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
1
1
34:16.4
07:30.3
103
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
34:16.8
07:30.7
104
Литва
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
4
4
34:44.4
07:58.3
105
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
34:58.6
08:12.5
106
CRO
KONTAK Filip
6
6
35:03.9
08:17.8
107
AUS
WALKER Daniel
3
3
35:27.8
08:41.7
108
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
4
4
35:32.5
08:46.4
109
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
7
7
35:49.1
09:03.0
110
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
5
5
36:08.1
09:22.0
111
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
5
5
36:29.3
09:43.2
112
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
4
4
37:35.6
10:49.5
113
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
2
2
37:52.3
11:06.2
114
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
5
5
37:52.5
11:06.4
115
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
4
4
38:31.2
11:45.1
116
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
8
8
38:54.8
12:08.7
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры