Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (07 Фев 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
52:10.0
2
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
52:40.8
30.8
3
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
52:46.6
36.6
4
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
52:47.8
37.8
5
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
1
1
53:03.3
53.3
6
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
54:03.1
01:53.1
7
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
54:46.4
02:36.4
8
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
2
2
55:04.1
02:54.1
9
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
55:15.7
03:05.7
10
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
55:15.9
03:05.9
11
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
55:30.7
03:20.7
12
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
55:32.8
03:22.8
13
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
55:43.5
03:33.5
14
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
55:52.3
03:42.3
15
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
3
3
56:03.1
03:53.1
16
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
56:04.6
03:54.6
17
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
56:17.1
04:07.1
18
Россия
ELKHIN Dmitry
2
2
56:22.9
04:12.9
19
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
56:26.7
04:16.7
20
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
3
3
56:39.1
04:29.1
21
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
56:47.2
04:37.2
22
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
56:50.7
04:40.7
23
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
3
3
56:52.2
04:42.2
24
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
57:08.4
04:58.4
25
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
57:09.5
04:59.5
26
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
4
4
57:18.3
05:08.3
27
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
57:20.9
05:10.9
28
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
3
3
57:28.5
05:18.5
29
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
57:31.1
05:21.1
30
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
57:31.1
05:21.1
31
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
57:32.2
05:22.2
32
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
57:50.9
05:40.9
33
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2
2
58:02.4
05:52.4
34
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
58:02.9
05:52.9
35
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
4
4
58:06.8
05:56.8
36
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
2
58:17.5
06:07.5
37
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
4
4
58:25.0
06:15.0
38
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
58:26.9
06:16.9
39
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
58:28.7
06:18.7
40
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
58:32.9
06:22.9
41
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
3
3
58:44.3
06:34.3
42
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
4
4
58:48.7
06:38.7
43
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
5
5
58:52.6
06:42.6
44
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
5
5
59:01.4
06:51.4
45
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
4
4
59:02.7
06:52.7
46
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
59:05.7
06:55.7
47
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
59:16.9
07:06.9
48
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
2
2
59:19.2
07:09.2
49
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
6
6
1:00:18.1
08:08.1
50
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
6
6
1:00:27.9
08:17.9
51
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
1:00:31.2
08:21.2
52
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
5
5
1:00:52.0
08:42.0
53
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
1:01:01.7
08:51.7
54
Канада
GREGOIRE David
4
4
1:01:05.6
08:55.6
55
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
1:01:05.8
08:55.8
56
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
1:01:08.8
08:58.8
57
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
1:01:13.5
09:03.5
58
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
1:01:19.7
09:09.7
59
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
1:01:50.3
09:40.3
60
Словения
POVIRK Anze
6
6
1:02:08.9
09:58.9
61
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
8
8
1:02:10.4
10:00.4
62
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
4
4
1:03:17.0
11:07.0
63
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
1:03:21.0
11:11.0
64
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
6
6
1:03:58.4
11:48.4
65
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
1:04:01.7
11:51.7
66
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
4
4
1:04:12.1
12:02.1
67
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
7
7
1:04:21.3
12:11.3
68
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
4
4
1:04:23.5
12:13.5
69
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
6
6
1:04:28.2
12:18.2
70
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
1:04:30.9
12:20.9
71
Канада
CHISHOLM Andrew
4
4
1:04:43.6
12:33.6
72
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
4
4
1:05:13.5
13:03.5
73
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
7
7
1:05:20.3
13:10.3
74
Словакия
LAPIN Lubomir
4
4
1:05:31.7
13:21.7
75
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
7
7
1:05:50.4
13:40.4
76
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
8
8
1:06:02.2
13:52.2
77
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
7
7
1:06:44.8
14:34.8
78
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
7
7
1:07:30.1
15:20.1
79
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
9
9
1:07:38.9
15:28.9
80
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
3
3
1:07:45.0
15:35.0
81
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
6
6
1:08:22.4
16:12.4
82
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
6
6
1:09:05.7
16:55.7
83
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
6
6
1:09:32.1
17:22.1
84
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
9
9
1:09:52.2
17:42.2
85
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
5
5
1:10:21.7
18:11.7
86
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
1:11:18.4
19:08.4
87
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
5
5
1:12:05.9
19:55.9
88
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
5
5
1:12:18.0
20:08.0
89
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
9
9
1:16:30.9
24:20.9
90
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
7
7
1:18:18.0
26:08.0
91
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
9
9
1:20:29.2
28:19.2
92
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
15
15
1:23:21.1
31:11.1
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры