Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (27 Ноя 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
27:41.6
2
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
27:54.0
12.4
3
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
1
1
27:55.2
13.6
4
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
28:10.8
29.2
5
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
4
4
28:20.4
38.8
6
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
1
1
28:25.6
44.0
7
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
28:30.8
49.2
8
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
28:33.9
52.3
9
Норвегия
ENG Martin
0
0
28:34.7
53.1
10
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
28:41.7
01:00.1
11
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
0
0
28:42.3
01:00.7
12
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
2
2
28:45.6
01:04.0
13
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
28:46.7
01:05.1
14
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
28:49.4
01:07.8
15
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
29:07.2
01:25.6
16
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2
2
29:08.0
01:26.4
17
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
29:09.1
01:27.5
18
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
1
1
29:10.5
01:28.9
19
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
29:11.7
01:30.1
20
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
29:13.5
01:31.9
21
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1
1
29:13.5
01:31.9
22
Россия
IKHSANOV Maksim
1
1
29:14.0
01:32.4
23
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
3
3
29:22.5
01:40.9
24
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
29:34.0
01:52.4
25
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
29:35.9
01:54.3
26
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0
0
29:36.2
01:54.6
27
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
29:37.6
01:56.0
28
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
29:40.1
01:58.5
29
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
29:43.7
02:02.1
30
Украина
BARBASH Sergii
0
0
29:46.8
02:05.2
31
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
29:48.9
02:07.3
32
Норвегия
EIELAND Sondre
1
1
29:53.0
02:11.4
33
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
1
1
29:58.7
02:17.1
34
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
29:59.5
02:17.9
35
Китай
REN Long
2
2
30:00.7
02:19.1
36
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
30:02.5
02:20.9
37
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
30:03.4
02:21.8
38
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
30:04.1
02:22.5
39
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
30:04.7
02:23.1
40
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
30:04.7
02:23.1
41
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
30:07.4
02:25.8
42
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
30:09.4
02:27.8
43
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
1
1
30:10.7
02:29.1
44
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
3
3
30:14.8
02:33.2
45
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
30:17.5
02:35.9
46
Эстония
VIKS Priit
4
4
30:25.0
02:43.4
47
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
30:32.9
02:51.3
48
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
3
3
30:37.4
02:55.8
49
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
2
2
30:39.1
02:57.5
50
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
30:40.1
02:58.5
51
Россия
BLINOV Dmitriy
2
2
30:40.8
02:59.2
52
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
30:43.2
03:01.6
53
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
2
2
30:43.4
03:01.8
54
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
30:54.4
03:12.8
55
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
3
3
30:55.2
03:13.6
56
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
30:59.2
03:17.6
57
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
31:02.4
03:20.8
58
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
31:05.0
03:23.4
59
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
3
3
31:05.8
03:24.2
60
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
31:12.5
03:30.9
61
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
31:13.2
03:31.6
62
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
2
2
31:14.4
03:32.8
63
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
4
4
31:15.7
03:34.1
64
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
3
3
31:16.7
03:35.1
65
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
31:17.5
03:35.9
66
США
CURRIER Russell
5
5
31:19.3
03:37.7
67
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2
2
31:19.6
03:38.0
68
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
31:21.8
03:40.2
69
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
31:22.0
03:40.4
70
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
3
3
31:22.1
03:40.5
71
Китай
LI Zhonghai
2
2
31:28.1
03:46.5
72
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
31:31.7
03:50.1
73
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
31:33.2
03:51.6
74
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
31:38.6
03:57.0
75
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
31:38.7
03:57.1
76
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
4
4
31:44.1
04:02.5
77
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
3
3
31:47.0
04:05.4
78
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
2
2
31:58.2
04:16.6
79
Норвегия
HENNUM Anders
6
6
32:08.3
04:26.7
80
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
32:11.9
04:30.3
81
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
1
1
32:13.0
04:31.4
82
Китай
CHEN Haibin
5
5
32:18.5
04:36.9
83
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
4
4
32:23.9
04:42.3
84
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
1
1
32:32.9
04:51.3
85
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
32:34.7
04:53.1
86
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
2
2
32:36.5
04:54.9
87
Великобритания
GORBOLD Paul
2
2
32:37.9
04:56.3
88
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
3
3
32:44.4
05:02.8
89
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
3
3
32:45.8
05:04.2
90
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
32:47.1
05:05.5
91
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
32:53.0
05:11.4
92
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
32:59.3
05:17.7
93
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
32:59.7
05:18.1
94
Украина
IAKYMENKO Igor
4
4
33:01.1
05:19.5
95
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
33:10.3
05:28.7
96
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
4
4
33:25.7
05:44.1
97
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
4
4
33:27.9
05:46.3
98
Эстония
ALA Siim
4
4
33:41.9
06:00.3
99
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
33:42.1
06:00.5
100
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
4
4
33:43.7
06:02.1
101
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
33:43.9
06:02.3
102
Белоруссия
LABETSIK Dzmitry
5
5
33:52.1
06:10.5
103
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
33:54.1
06:12.5
104
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
33:55.3
06:13.7
105
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
8
8
33:59.5
06:17.9
106
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
6
6
34:03.2
06:21.6
107
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
7
7
34:16.0
06:34.4
108
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
4
4
34:42.8
07:01.2
109
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
35:10.4
07:28.8
110
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
35:18.4
07:36.8
111
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
5
5
35:25.0
07:43.4
112
Республика Корея
LEE Kwangro
6
6
35:25.9
07:44.3
113
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
35:40.7
07:59.1
114
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
5
5
36:50.0
09:08.4
115
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
7
7
39:09.9
11:28.3
116
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
7
7
39:15.1
11:33.5
117
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
7
7
43:05.0
15:23.4
118
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
2
2
44:01.2
16:19.6
119
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
5
5
44:46.9
17:05.3
120
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
3
3
50:29.1
22:47.5
121
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
7
7
1:27:50.8
01:09.2
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
Австрия
REITER Michael
5
5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры