Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Дек 2010, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
24:33.5
2
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
0
0
24:42.0
08.5
3
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
24:49.6
16.1
4
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
24:55.7
22.2
5
Италия
COLA Mattia
0
0
24:57.3
23.8
6
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
24:58.2
24.7
7
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
2
2
25:01.5
28.0
8
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
25:04.5
31.0
9
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
25:07.4
33.9
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
25:08.7
35.2
11
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
1
1
25:12.9
39.4
12
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
25:15.2
41.7
13
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
1
1
25:15.4
41.9
14
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
25:17.3
43.8
15
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
25:19.4
45.9
16
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
4
4
25:24.7
51.2
17
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
25:27.6
54.1
18
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:28.5
55.0
19
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
25:30.7
57.2
20
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
25:31.2
57.7
21
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
25:32.3
58.8
22
Германия
KIEL Robin
1
1
25:34.2
01:00.7
23
Германия
HOFFMANN Peter
0
0
25:35.0
01:01.5
24
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
0
0
25:45.3
01:11.8
25
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
25:46.4
01:12.9
26
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
25:56.9
01:23.4
27
Германия
MÜLLER Manuel
2
2
26:00.1
01:26.6
28
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
1
1
26:01.7
01:28.2
29
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
26:01.8
01:28.3
30
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
26:04.8
01:31.3
31
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
26:06.2
01:32.7
32
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
0
0
26:06.5
01:33.0
33
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
1
1
26:07.3
01:33.8
34
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
26:13.6
01:40.1
35
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
26:14.5
01:41.0
36
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
26:14.7
01:41.2
37
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
26:15.6
01:42.1
38
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
2
2
26:18.9
01:45.4
39
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
1
1
26:22.5
01:49.0
40
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
26:25.5
01:52.0
41
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
2
2
26:27.8
01:54.3
42
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
4
4
26:33.4
01:59.9
43
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
2
2
26:34.6
02:01.1
44
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
26:38.3
02:04.8
45
Словения
VONCINA Vid
3
3
26:38.6
02:05.1
46
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
5
5
26:38.9
02:05.4
47
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
26:39.0
02:05.5
48
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
3
3
26:42.0
02:08.5
49
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
26:42.1
02:08.6
50
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
26:43.4
02:09.9
51
Польша
KWAK Adam
1
1
26:43.6
02:10.1
52
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
4
4
26:45.8
02:12.3
53
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
1
1
26:54.0
02:20.5
54
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
2
2
26:55.9
02:22.4
55
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
27:01.1
02:27.6
56
Украина
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
1
1
27:03.3
02:29.8
57
Германия
ROESCH Michael
5
5
27:04.7
02:31.2
58
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
3
3
27:08.0
02:34.5
59
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
4
4
27:11.0
02:37.5
60
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
27:12.4
02:38.9
61
Канада
SMITH Tyson
2
2
27:12.5
02:39.0
62
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
3
3
27:13.4
02:39.9
63
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
2
2
27:16.6
02:43.1
64
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
27:16.7
02:43.2
65
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
2
2
27:17.0
02:43.5
66
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
1
1
27:18.2
02:44.7
67
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
27:18.8
02:45.3
68
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
27:23.2
02:49.7
69
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
27:23.4
02:49.9
70
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
1
1
27:27.3
02:53.8
71
Италия
ZINI Rudy
4
4
27:28.7
02:55.2
72
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
1
1
27:31.3
02:57.8
73
Украина
YUNAK Anton
1
1
27:31.5
02:58.0
74
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
27:34.7
03:01.2
75
Канада
COTE Patrick
3
3
27:37.3
03:03.8
76
США
BOWLER Bill
3
3
27:39.1
03:05.6
77
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
27:39.6
03:06.1
78
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
4
4
27:39.7
03:06.2
79
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
27:42.1
03:08.6
80
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
5
5
27:50.9
03:17.4
81
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
27:54.4
03:20.9
82
Великобритания
WOOLLEY Ben
0
0
27:55.6
03:22.1
83
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
27:56.8
03:23.3
84
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
4
4
28:02.3
03:28.8
85
Казахстан
GRIDIN Andrey
6
6
28:02.8
03:29.3
86
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
5
5
28:06.1
03:32.6
87
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
4
4
28:06.9
03:33.4
88
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
6
6
28:10.9
03:37.4
89
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
28:11.8
03:38.3
90
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
6
6
28:14.7
03:41.2
91
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
28:15.9
03:42.4
92
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
2
2
28:25.9
03:52.4
93
Италия
POZZI Nicola
6
6
28:27.4
03:53.9
94
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
3
3
28:27.8
03:54.3
95
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
28:33.0
03:59.5
96
США
HALL Zach
5
5
28:33.8
04:00.3
97
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
3
3
28:34.8
04:01.3
98
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
28:35.8
04:02.3
99
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
3
3
28:44.4
04:10.9
100
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
28:45.2
04:11.7
101
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
3
3
28:50.4
04:16.9
102
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
4
4
28:53.1
04:19.6
103
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
28:54.5
04:21.0
104
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
5
5
28:54.7
04:21.2
105
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
2
2
28:58.8
04:25.3
106
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
29:00.1
04:26.6
107
Италия
DODDI Mirco
5
5
29:00.8
04:27.3
108
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
29:03.8
04:30.3
109
Япония
WAKAMATSU Sho
6
6
29:05.0
04:31.5
110
Республика Корея
LEE Kwangro
3
3
29:08.9
04:35.4
111
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
29:11.2
04:37.7
112
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
29:14.6
04:41.1
113
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
6
6
29:15.5
04:42.0
114
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
29:21.9
04:48.4
115
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3
3
29:22.8
04:49.3
116
Болгария
HARIZANOV Boiko
4
4
29:24.6
04:51.1
117
Эстония
KROON Kenet
4
4
29:27.1
04:53.6
118
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
5
5
29:34.1
05:00.6
119
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3
3
29:36.1
05:02.6
120
Словения
POVIRK Anze
6
6
29:36.6
05:03.1
121
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
3
3
29:42.7
05:09.2
122
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
4
4
29:43.0
05:09.5
123
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
1
1
29:46.0
05:12.5
124
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
2
2
29:49.5
05:16.0
125
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
4
4
29:52.2
05:18.7
126
Швейцария
TESTUZ Sebastien
3
3
30:12.4
05:38.9
127
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
5
5
30:18.1
05:44.6
128
Турция
LUDWIG Kevin Deniz
1
1
30:24.2
05:50.7
129
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
5
30:24.3
05:50.8
130
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
6
6
30:26.6
05:53.1
131
Турция
EFE Recep
4
4
30:26.8
05:53.3
132
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
4
4
30:29.3
05:55.8
133
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
5
5
30:29.6
05:56.1
134
Австрия
HOERL Michael
6
6
30:30.0
05:56.5
135
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
6
6
30:31.5
05:58.0
136
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
5
5
30:32.3
05:58.8
137
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
3
3
30:34.3
06:00.8
138
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
7
7
30:43.3
06:09.8
139
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
4
4
30:47.5
06:14.0
140
Казахстан
SHERMER Sergey
7
7
30:50.5
06:17.0
141
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
5
5
31:21.2
06:47.7
142
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
6
6
31:22.1
06:48.6
143
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
5
5
31:26.4
06:52.9
144
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
5
5
31:37.9
07:04.4
145
Турция
OGLAGO Samet
4
4
31:41.5
07:08.0
146
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
5
5
31:50.8
07:17.3
147
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
31:53.9
07:20.4
148
Турция
YILDIRIM Ekrem
5
5
32:00.1
07:26.6
149
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
6
6
32:23.5
07:50.0
150
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
4
4
32:34.9
08:01.4
151
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
6
6
32:55.5
08:22.0
152
Швейцария
MEIER Lukas
5
5
32:55.5
08:22.0
153
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
5
5
32:57.1
08:23.6
154
Литва
TOMASEVIC Edvin
6
6
33:17.8
08:44.3
155
CRO
RACKI Luka
5
5
33:23.0
08:49.5
156
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
33:29.5
08:56.0
157
CRO
BURIC Matej
9
9
33:36.9
09:03.4
158
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
3
3
34:02.1
09:28.6
159
BIH
COSIC Miro
6
6
34:58.1
10:24.6
160
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
7
7
35:05.8
10:32.3
161
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
3
3
35:06.8
10:33.3
162
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
35:34.4
11:00.9
163
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
7
7
35:46.8
11:13.3
164
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
36:09.8
11:36.3
165
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
4
4
36:31.2
11:57.7
166
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
6
6
37:13.6
12:40.1
167
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
8
8
39:21.0
14:47.5
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
5
5
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
9
9
40:07.7
15:34.2
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
28:23.2
03:49.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры