Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (05 Фев 2011, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
53:02.2
2
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
54:14.9
01:12.7
3
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
54:39.0
01:36.8
4
Россия
OGARKOV Maksim
3
3
55:14.6
02:12.4
5
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
55:29.2
02:27.0
6
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
55:49.3
02:47.1
7
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2
2
55:49.5
02:47.3
8
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
56:01.8
02:59.6
9
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
4
4
56:03.3
03:01.1
10
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
3
3
56:12.8
03:10.6
11
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
56:16.9
03:14.7
12
Германия
GRAF Florian
5
5
56:33.1
03:30.9
13
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
56:43.0
03:40.8
14
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
56:46.7
03:44.5
15
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
56:48.5
03:46.3
16
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
3
3
57:03.4
04:01.2
17
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
57:14.1
04:11.9
18
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
57:35.6
04:33.4
19
Германия
THYM Benjamin
4
4
58:11.5
05:09.3
20
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
58:16.4
05:14.2
21
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Magnus
6
6
58:41.9
05:39.7
22
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
58:50.3
05:48.1
23
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
4
4
58:50.4
05:48.2
24
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
5
5
58:55.6
05:53.4
25
Германия
SCHUSTER Felix
5
5
58:57.3
05:55.1
26
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
4
4
59:04.4
06:02.2
27
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
59:13.6
06:11.4
28
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
59:17.3
06:15.1
29
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
7
7
59:54.8
06:52.6
30
Германия
HOFFMANN Peter
6
6
1:00:21.3
07:19.1
31
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
1:00:22.1
07:19.9
32
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
8
8
1:00:36.3
07:34.1
33
Белоруссия
LEBEDEV Mikhail
4
4
1:00:37.8
07:35.6
34
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
7
7
1:00:39.9
07:37.7
35
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
5
5
1:00:40.0
07:37.8
36
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
1:00:54.6
07:52.4
37
Словения
VONCINA Vid
7
7
1:01:03.9
08:01.7
38
Украина
BARBASH Sergii
4
4
1:01:09.5
08:07.3
39
Украина
BOGAY Andrey
3
3
1:01:10.2
08:08.0
40
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
2
2
1:01:24.2
08:22.0
41
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
8
8
1:01:30.5
08:28.3
42
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
9
9
1:01:46.3
08:44.1
43
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
5
5
1:02:05.4
09:03.2
44
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
7
7
1:02:11.9
09:09.7
45
Эстония
ALA Siim
7
7
1:02:43.3
09:41.1
46
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
4
4
1:02:46.9
09:44.7
47
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
1:02:49.1
09:46.9
48
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
8
8
1:02:55.0
09:52.8
49
Россия
PETROV Evgeny
6
6
1:03:09.5
10:07.3
50
Польша
KWAK Adam
5
5
1:03:10.9
10:08.7
51
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
7
7
1:03:14.8
10:12.6
52
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
5
5
1:03:19.6
10:17.4
53
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
5
5
1:03:32.6
10:30.4
54
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
8
8
1:03:42.1
10:39.9
55
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
5
5
1:03:50.5
10:48.3
56
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
7
7
1:03:52.9
10:50.7
57
Финляндия
KARMENIEMI Tommi
7
7
1:04:05.3
11:03.1
58
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
1:04:13.3
11:11.1
59
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
6
6
1:04:14.1
11:11.9
60
Словения
POVIRK Anze
7
7
1:04:15.4
11:13.2
61
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
1:04:15.8
11:13.6
62
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
9
9
1:04:27.2
11:25.0
63
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
1:04:35.4
11:33.2
64
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
5
5
1:04:46.3
11:44.1
65
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
6
6
1:04:54.8
11:52.6
66
Украина
KOPCHAK Yuriy
7
7
1:05:29.1
12:26.9
67
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
7
7
1:06:11.3
13:09.1
68
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
11
11
1:07:30.7
14:28.5
69
Финляндия
TUKIAINEN Teemu
10
10
1:07:48.6
14:46.4
70
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
9
9
1:08:42.9
15:40.7
71
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
10
10
1:09:28.4
16:26.2
72
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
6
6
1:09:48.5
16:46.3
73
Румыния
SCURTU Bogdan
5
5
1:10:12.1
17:09.9
74
Болгария
PETROV Nikolay
8
8
1:10:42.6
17:40.4
75
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
12
12
1:11:48.0
18:45.8
76
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
14
14
1:13:15.1
20:12.9
77
CRO
RACKI Luka
8
8
1:13:28.7
20:26.5
78
Болгария
KEHAYOV Lazar
10
10
1:14:44.6
21:42.4
79
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
11
11
1:15:18.9
22:16.7
80
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
8
8
1:16:14.7
23:12.5
81
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
13
13
1:17:41.3
24:39.1
82
Сербия
RASTIC Demir
13
13
1:23:35.3
30:33.1
83
Болгария
VASILEV Vesko
14
14
1:24:16.3
31:14.1
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры