Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2008, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
26:35.3
2
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
26:43.5
08.2
3
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
26:55.8
20.5
4
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
26:58.7
23.4
5
Норвегия
NAVIK Stian
1
1
27:05.9
30.6
6
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
27:12.1
36.8
7
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
27:20.0
44.7
8
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:27.5
52.2
9
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
27:30.2
54.9
10
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
0
0
27:31.3
56.0
11
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
27:34.6
59.3
12
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
27:34.9
59.6
13
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:36.4
01:01.1
14
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
2
27:39.8
01:04.5
15
Норвегия
EIELAND Sondre
1
1
27:41.8
01:06.5
16
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
27:45.2
01:09.9
17
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
1
1
27:47.2
01:11.9
18
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
2
2
27:49.3
01:14.0
19
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
0
0
27:50.5
01:15.2
20
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
27:53.1
01:17.8
21
Германия
REITER Tobias
1
1
27:53.3
01:18.0
22
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
27:56.5
01:21.2
23
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
4
4
27:59.9
01:24.6
24
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
28:02.7
01:27.4
25
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
1
1
28:11.3
01:36.0
26
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
28:19.9
01:44.6
27
Украина
YUNAK Anton
1
1
28:21.6
01:46.3
28
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
28:28.4
01:53.1
29
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
28:30.0
01:54.7
30
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
2
2
28:30.8
01:55.5
31
Германия
KNIE Christoph
3
3
28:31.0
01:55.7
32
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
28:31.9
01:56.6
33
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
28:37.8
02:02.5
34
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
28:38.6
02:03.3
35
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
28:40.5
02:05.2
36
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
2
2
28:43.8
02:08.5
37
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
28:48.3
02:13.0
38
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
1
1
28:49.5
02:14.2
39
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
28:51.5
02:16.2
40
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
3
3
28:51.8
02:16.5
41
Швеция
GODE Johnny
1
1
28:52.0
02:16.7
42
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
3
3
28:54.3
02:19.0
43
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
28:56.5
02:21.2
44
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
28:58.5
02:23.2
45
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
28:58.6
02:23.3
46
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
29:05.9
02:30.6
47
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian
0
0
29:07.0
02:31.7
48
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
2
2
29:07.7
02:32.4
49
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
29:12.4
02:37.1
50
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
4
4
29:12.5
02:37.2
51
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
4
4
29:13.4
02:38.1
52
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
29:13.5
02:38.2
53
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
29:14.9
02:39.6
54
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
29:16.1
02:40.8
55
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
29:16.4
02:41.1
56
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2
2
29:17.8
02:42.5
57
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
29:18.2
02:42.9
58
Германия
WICK Robert
4
4
29:20.0
02:44.7
59
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
29:22.0
02:46.7
60
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
1
1
29:32.7
02:57.4
61
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
29:40.0
03:04.7
62
Казахстан
ZATULA Vladimir
1
1
29:51.0
03:15.7
63
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
2
2
29:55.0
03:19.7
64
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
2
2
29:59.6
03:24.3
65
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
2
2
30:01.4
03:26.1
66
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
4
4
30:01.9
03:26.6
67
Швеция
PERSON Tony
1
1
30:05.1
03:29.8
68
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
2
2
30:15.8
03:40.5
69
Россия
GUSEV Artem
2
2
30:18.3
03:43.0
70
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
4
4
30:21.3
03:46.0
71
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
30:22.1
03:46.8
72
Украина
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
2
2
30:23.4
03:48.1
73
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
30:24.4
03:49.1
74
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
3
3
30:25.3
03:50.0
75
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
2
2
30:27.7
03:52.4
76
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
30:37.3
04:02.0
77
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
4
4
30:49.7
04:14.4
78
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
2
2
30:54.9
04:19.6
79
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
31:04.5
04:29.2
80
Швеция
PERSSON Mikael
3
3
31:06.4
04:31.1
81
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
3
3
31:10.3
04:35.0
82
Финляндия
TOIVONEN Ville
4
4
31:13.0
04:37.7
83
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
31:13.2
04:37.9
84
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
4
4
31:20.5
04:45.2
85
Латвия
PRAULITIS Gatis
4
4
31:35.4
05:00.1
86
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
31:40.2
05:04.9
87
Словения
PETEK Ziga
2
2
31:42.2
05:06.9
88
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
31:44.1
05:08.8
89
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
31:47.3
05:12.0
90
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
31:55.5
05:20.2
91
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
3
3
31:58.0
05:22.7
92
Швеция
SCHAERSTROEM Fredrik
4
4
32:27.8
05:52.5
93
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
32:33.8
05:58.5
94
Швеция
KERRO Hannes
5
5
32:40.0
06:04.7
95
Республика Корея
HAN Kyung-Hee
5
5
32:43.5
06:08.2
96
Финляндия
SAILY Tuomas
6
6
32:57.3
06:22.0
97
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
32:59.5
06:24.2
98
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
33:13.1
06:37.8
99
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
33:13.6
06:38.3
100
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
4
4
33:13.8
06:38.5
101
Финляндия
PRUSI Mikko
7
7
33:30.6
06:55.3
102
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
33:37.0
07:01.7
103
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
33:37.9
07:02.6
104
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
6
6
33:44.4
07:09.1
105
Словения
POVIRK Anze
4
4
33:56.9
07:21.6
106
Словения
GREGORIC Ales
3
3
33:57.2
07:21.9
107
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
4
4
34:00.0
07:24.7
108
Финляндия
KETOLA Juha
6
6
34:05.0
07:29.7
109
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
5
34:10.7
07:35.4
110
Эстония
ALA Siim
4
4
34:17.8
07:42.5
111
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5
5
34:26.4
07:51.1
112
BIH
COSIC Miro
2
2
34:51.0
08:15.7
113
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
1
1
35:05.3
08:30.0
114
Республика Корея
LEE Kwangro
3
3
35:13.1
08:37.8
115
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
4
4
35:19.5
08:44.2
116
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
8
8
35:29.5
08:54.2
117
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
7
7
36:03.0
09:27.7
118
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
5
5
37:40.0
11:04.7
119
Великобритания
DRIFFILL Craig
10
10
44:50.3
18:15.0
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
Эстония
VIKS Priit
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры