Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Дек 2008, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
26:19.7
2
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
26:21.4
01.7
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
26:30.5
10.8
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:03.4
43.7
5
Германия
KNIE Christoph
2
2
27:11.2
51.5
6
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
27:16.1
56.4
7
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
27:22.9
01:03.2
8
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
27:24.3
01:04.6
9
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1
1
27:26.5
01:06.8
10
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
27:45.3
01:25.6
11
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
3
3
27:48.1
01:28.4
12
Италия
POZZI Nicola
1
1
27:48.1
01:28.4
13
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
27:51.5
01:31.8
14
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
27:57.3
01:37.6
15
Франция
PORRET Vincent
2
2
27:59.9
01:40.2
16
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
3
3
28:03.3
01:43.6
17
Украина
YUNAK Anton
1
1
28:05.3
01:45.6
18
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
28:08.0
01:48.3
19
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1
1
28:10.3
01:50.6
20
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
28:11.1
01:51.4
21
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
3
3
28:17.8
01:58.1
22
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0
0
28:19.0
01:59.3
23
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
2
2
28:20.6
02:00.9
24
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1
1
28:23.4
02:03.7
25
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
28:23.8
02:04.1
26
Казахстан
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
1
1
28:28.6
02:08.9
27
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
2
2
28:31.5
02:11.8
28
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
28:36.0
02:16.3
29
Россия
GUSEV Artem
2
2
28:36.3
02:16.6
30
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
28:36.9
02:17.2
31
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
28:39.9
02:20.2
32
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
28:40.2
02:20.5
33
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
28:40.8
02:21.1
34
Канада
ROBB Jaime
4
4
28:43.4
02:23.7
35
Германия
REITER Tobias
3
3
28:44.3
02:24.6
36
Канада
COTE Patrick
1
1
28:48.2
02:28.5
37
Германия
PUMP Carsten
4
4
28:48.2
02:28.5
38
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0
0
28:48.7
02:29.0
39
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
2
2
28:51.0
02:31.3
40
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
3
3
28:53.3
02:33.6
41
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
1
1
28:53.9
02:34.2
42
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
28:58.0
02:38.3
43
Япония
ABE Satoru
3
3
29:01.2
02:41.5
44
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
3
3
29:02.8
02:43.1
45
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
2
2
29:03.1
02:43.4
46
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
1
1
29:03.8
02:44.1
47
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
29:04.7
02:45.0
48
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
2
2
29:05.4
02:45.7
49
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
29:07.4
02:47.7
50
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
3
3
29:07.9
02:48.2
51
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
29:09.2
02:49.5
52
Норвегия
NAVIK Stian
2
2
29:11.1
02:51.4
53
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
29:13.5
02:53.8
54
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
6
6
29:15.3
02:55.6
55
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
1
1
29:19.2
02:59.5
56
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
5
5
29:25.1
03:05.4
57
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
29:26.1
03:06.4
58
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
3
3
29:26.4
03:06.7
59
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
3
3
29:26.5
03:06.8
60
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
4
4
29:28.2
03:08.5
61
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
29:29.4
03:09.7
62
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
6
6
29:30.4
03:10.7
63
Канада
SMITH Tyson
2
2
29:31.4
03:11.7
64
США
ROBERTS Wynn
3
3
29:42.1
03:22.4
65
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
29:42.3
03:22.6
66
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
2
2
29:42.6
03:22.9
67
Япония
SAITO Shinya
3
3
29:46.4
03:26.7
68
Германия
WICK Robert
4
4
29:47.5
03:27.8
69
Франция
SOUCHAL Mathieu
1
1
29:53.1
03:33.4
70
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
29:53.7
03:34.0
71
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
4
4
29:59.6
03:39.9
72
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
30:00.9
03:41.2
73
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
4
4
30:03.6
03:43.9
74
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
3
3
30:06.0
03:46.3
75
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
30:09.5
03:49.8
76
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
30:11.9
03:52.2
77
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
2
2
30:15.5
03:55.8
78
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
1
1
30:24.5
04:04.8
79
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
30:26.1
04:06.4
80
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
5
5
30:27.0
04:07.3
81
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
3
3
30:30.0
04:10.3
82
Австрия
HOERL Michael
2
2
30:38.9
04:19.2
83
Румыния
COJENELU Adrian
2
2
30:42.5
04:22.8
84
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
30:42.9
04:23.2
85
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
30:44.4
04:24.7
86
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
30:45.0
04:25.3
87
Австрия
BLAIM Philipp
4
4
30:47.9
04:28.2
88
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
4
4
30:48.0
04:28.3
89
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
4
4
30:48.3
04:28.6
90
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
30:48.4
04:28.7
91
Италия
EGGER Harald
4
4
30:52.2
04:32.5
92
Болгария
PENEV Iliyan
2
2
30:53.8
04:34.1
93
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
3
3
30:58.1
04:38.4
94
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
3
3
30:59.4
04:39.7
95
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
4
4
31:01.0
04:41.3
96
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
31:03.3
04:43.6
97
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
5
5
31:08.1
04:48.4
98
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
31:10.9
04:51.2
99
Австрия
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
2
2
31:13.1
04:53.4
100
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
3
3
31:13.8
04:54.1
101
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
2
2
31:16.0
04:56.3
102
Республика Корея
HAN Kyung-Hee
2
2
31:16.6
04:56.9
103
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
1
1
31:21.5
05:01.8
104
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
31:23.9
05:04.2
105
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
2
2
31:25.7
05:06.0
106
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
31:28.4
05:08.7
107
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
31:31.8
05:12.1
108
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
4
4
31:33.4
05:13.7
109
Чехия
HAVEL Jakub
3
3
31:44.6
05:24.9
110
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
31:45.5
05:25.8
111
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
31:47.1
05:27.4
112
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
3
3
31:48.0
05:28.3
113
Украина
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
4
4
31:51.6
05:31.9
114
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
5
5
31:53.1
05:33.4
115
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
3
3
32:01.9
05:42.2
116
Республика Корея
LEE Kwangro
2
2
32:09.4
05:49.7
117
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
32:18.6
05:58.9
118
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
32:20.8
06:01.1
119
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
1
1
32:27.6
06:07.9
120
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
32:28.1
06:08.4
121
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
3
3
32:44.3
06:24.6
122
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
32:47.2
06:27.5
123
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
5
5
32:51.5
06:31.8
124
Швейцария
TESTUZ Sebastien
2
2
32:57.5
06:37.8
125
Турция
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
3
3
33:07.9
06:48.2
126
Словения
POVIRK Anze
5
5
33:23.6
07:03.9
127
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3
3
33:27.0
07:07.3
128
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
2
2
33:29.2
07:09.5
129
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
4
4
33:31.0
07:11.3
130
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
3
3
33:42.8
07:23.1
131
Финляндия
HAKALA Mika
5
5
33:44.4
07:24.7
132
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
33:46.0
07:26.3
133
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
4
4
33:57.4
07:37.7
134
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
34:00.0
07:40.3
135
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
6
6
34:05.4
07:45.7
136
Болгария
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
3
3
34:06.8
07:47.1
137
Латвия
LUPINS Andrejs
7
7
34:08.1
07:48.4
138
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
2
2
34:11.7
07:52.0
139
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1
1
34:25.3
08:05.6
140
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
34:25.4
08:05.7
141
BIH
COSIC Miro
4
4
34:26.9
08:07.2
142
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
8
8
34:36.6
08:16.9
143
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
34:45.5
08:25.8
144
Словения
PETEK Ziga
7
7
34:45.9
08:26.2
145
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
5
5
35:03.1
08:43.4
146
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
5
5
35:13.5
08:53.8
147
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
5
5
35:28.4
09:08.7
148
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
4
4
35:36.5
09:16.8
149
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
35:41.0
09:21.3
150
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
2
2
35:42.7
09:23.0
151
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
6
6
36:05.3
09:45.6
152
Греция
GKOUNKO Alexis
9
9
36:24.6
10:04.9
153
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
2
2
36:31.0
10:11.3
154
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
7
7
36:40.4
10:20.7
155
Великобритания
DRIFFILL Craig
5
5
36:52.2
10:32.5
156
Литва
SABALIN Konstantin
3
3
37:04.7
10:45.0
157
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
8
8
37:07.8
10:48.1
158
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Aivaras
4
4
37:07.9
10:48.2
159
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
6
6
37:24.8
11:05.1
160
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
7
7
37:47.7
11:28.0
161
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
10
10
37:50.7
11:31.0
162
Сербия
KUTLESIC Nikola
7
7
38:00.6
11:40.9
163
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
6
6
38:04.9
11:45.2
164
Литва
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
7
7
38:16.8
11:57.1
165
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
5
5
38:26.6
12:06.9
166
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
4
4
38:45.3
12:25.6
167
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
8
8
38:55.9
12:36.2
168
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
4
4
38:59.9
12:40.2
169
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
8
8
39:19.9
13:00.2
170
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
1
1
39:39.9
13:20.2
171
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
3
3
40:06.0
13:46.3
172
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
4
4
40:16.4
13:56.7
173
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
9
9
40:38.5
14:18.8
174
Бельгия
EMONTS Ralph
4
4
41:14.0
14:54.3
175
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
4
4
50:31.9
24:12.2
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
Сербия
STOJIC Igor
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
Греция
BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
8
8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры