Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Дек 2008, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0
0
25:14.5
2
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
25:31.0
16.5
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
25:34.9
20.4
4
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
26:12.5
58.0
5
Германия
WICK Robert
0
0
26:14.8
01:00.3
6
Россия
GUSEV Artem
1
1
26:34.1
01:19.6
7
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
0
0
26:34.9
01:20.4
8
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
26:43.3
01:28.8
9
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
26:44.7
01:30.2
10
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1
1
26:46.8
01:32.3
11
Канада
COTE Patrick
0
0
26:48.2
01:33.7
12
Германия
PUMP Carsten
1
1
26:53.0
01:38.5
13
Канада
ROBB Jaime
2
2
27:02.1
01:47.6
14
Германия
KNIE Christoph
3
3
27:10.5
01:56.0
15
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
3
3
27:11.0
01:56.5
16
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
27:11.3
01:56.8
17
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
27:20.7
02:06.2
18
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
27:21.5
02:07.0
19
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
27:24.0
02:09.5
20
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
27:30.2
02:15.7
21
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
27:30.8
02:16.3
22
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
0
0
27:32.8
02:18.3
23
Франция
PORRET Vincent
3
3
27:33.6
02:19.1
24
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
3
3
27:40.8
02:26.3
25
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
27:52.3
02:37.8
26
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
1
1
27:54.4
02:39.9
27
Франция
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
4
4
28:00.4
02:45.9
28
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
3
3
28:04.4
02:49.9
29
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
28:05.7
02:51.2
30
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
28:08.5
02:54.0
31
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
28:10.1
02:55.6
32
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
28:10.5
02:56.0
33
Норвегия
NAVIK Stian
3
3
28:12.7
02:58.2
34
Италия
EGGER Harald
1
1
28:15.7
03:01.2
35
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
1
1
28:18.7
03:04.2
36
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
28:21.5
03:07.0
37
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
2
2
28:26.6
03:12.1
38
Япония
SAITO Shinya
4
4
28:28.8
03:14.3
39
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
3
3
28:29.7
03:15.2
40
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
4
4
28:29.8
03:15.3
41
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
4
4
28:32.7
03:18.2
42
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
1
1
28:33.3
03:18.8
43
Казахстан
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
1
1
28:33.8
03:19.3
44
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
28:41.9
03:27.4
45
Германия
REITER Tobias
4
4
28:43.4
03:28.9
46
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
28:46.4
03:31.9
47
Канада
SMITH Tyson
3
3
28:47.4
03:32.9
48
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
28:50.2
03:35.7
49
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
2
2
28:52.3
03:37.8
50
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
2
2
28:55.5
03:41.0
51
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0
0
28:56.7
03:42.2
52
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
5
5
29:05.2
03:50.7
53
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
5
5
29:06.9
03:52.4
54
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
5
5
29:07.4
03:52.9
55
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
6
6
29:13.9
03:59.4
56
США
ROBERTS Wynn
4
4
29:20.2
04:05.7
57
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
3
3
29:23.2
04:08.7
58
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
6
6
29:24.3
04:09.8
59
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
29:25.2
04:10.7
60
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
29:27.5
04:13.0
61
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:30.2
04:15.7
62
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
3
3
29:33.9
04:19.4
63
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
3
3
29:35.6
04:21.1
64
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
4
4
29:37.9
04:23.4
65
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
29:39.5
04:25.0
66
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
29:47.7
04:33.2
67
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
3
3
29:50.4
04:35.9
68
Финляндия
HAKALA Mika
2
2
29:52.9
04:38.4
69
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
5
5
29:57.2
04:42.7
70
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
2
2
29:57.6
04:43.1
71
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
30:08.7
04:54.2
72
Латвия
LUPINS Andrejs
2
2
30:10.5
04:56.0
73
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
4
4
30:16.7
05:02.2
74
Румыния
COJENELU Adrian
2
2
30:18.3
05:03.8
75
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
4
4
30:26.5
05:12.0
76
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
5
5
30:34.3
05:19.8
77
Словения
POVIRK Anze
2
2
30:34.6
05:20.1
78
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
2
2
30:40.8
05:26.3
79
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
2
2
30:47.4
05:32.9
80
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
30:52.2
05:37.7
81
Болгария
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
1
1
30:56.4
05:41.9
82
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
30:58.7
05:44.2
83
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
2
2
31:01.6
05:47.1
84
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
3
3
31:04.5
05:50.0
85
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
31:07.0
05:52.5
86
Болгария
PENEV Iliyan
4
4
31:14.5
06
87
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
4
4
31:20.4
06:05.9
88
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
31:36.2
06:21.7
89
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
3
3
31:47.5
06:33.0
90
Словения
PETEK Ziga
4
4
31:50.1
06:35.6
91
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
2
2
31:55.8
06:41.3
92
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
5
5
32:06.3
06:51.8
93
BIH
COSIC Miro
3
3
32:18.6
07:04.1
94
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
32:37.0
07:22.5
95
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
32:37.8
07:23.3
96
Великобритания
DRIFFILL Craig
2
2
32:38.2
07:23.7
97
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
32:46.9
07:32.4
98
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1
1
32:50.4
07:35.9
99
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
7
7
32:53.0
07:38.5
100
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
3
3
32:58.4
07:43.9
101
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
4
4
33:01.0
07:46.5
102
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
5
5
33:08.7
07:54.2
103
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
2
2
33:11.4
07:56.9
104
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
7
7
33:23.5
08:09.0
105
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
2
2
33:23.8
08:09.3
106
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
6
6
33:25.1
08:10.6
107
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
6
6
33:31.4
08:16.9
108
Литва
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
3
3
33:32.1
08:17.6
109
Литва
AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus
5
5
33:33.0
08:18.5
110
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
5
5
33:33.6
08:19.1
111
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
5
5
33:39.0
08:24.5
112
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
33:53.4
08:38.9
113
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
7
7
34:00.6
08:46.1
114
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
8
8
34:00.7
08:46.2
115
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
4
4
34:19.6
09:05.1
116
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2
2
34:35.9
09:21.4
117
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
4
4
34:39.5
09:25.0
118
Греция
GKOUNKO Alexis
7
7
34:40.8
09:26.3
119
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
2
2
34:41.3
09:26.8
120
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
5
5
34:42.1
09:27.6
121
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
8
8
35:05.0
09:50.5
122
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
6
6
35:09.6
09:55.1
123
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
7
7
35:12.8
09:58.3
124
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
7
7
35:21.9
10:07.4
125
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
4
4
35:37.7
10:23.2
126
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
6
6
35:46.3
10:31.8
127
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
7
7
36:28.2
11:13.7
128
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
8
8
36:58.5
11:44.0
129
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
5
5
39:17.0
14:02.5
130
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
9
9
39:46.2
14:31.7
Франция
MAILLER Clement
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
Греция
BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры