Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (10 Янв 2009, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
1
1
53:39.9
2
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
1
1
55:02.0
01:22.1
3
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
2
2
55:59.0
02:19.1
4
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1
1
56:00.3
02:20.4
5
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
56:21.0
02:41.1
6
Франция
JEAN Frederic
1
1
56:27.9
02:48.0
7
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
2
2
56:55.1
03:15.2
8
Россия
SHREIDER Aleksandr
4
4
56:59.7
03:19.8
9
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
2
2
57:29.1
03:49.2
10
Франция
PORRET Vincent
3
3
57:44.8
04:04.9
11
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
1
1
57:46.3
04:06.4
12
Россия
GUSEV Artem
5
5
57:58.6
04:18.7
13
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
4
4
58:10.4
04:30.5
14
Германия
WICK Robert
4
4
58:35.4
04:55.5
15
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
5
5
58:45.1
05:05.2
16
Германия
LANGER Nik
4
4
59:21.9
05:42.0
17
Франция
HABERT Lois
5
5
59:25.3
05:45.4
18
Италия
COLA Mattia
5
5
59:34.4
05:54.5
19
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
5
5
59:37.1
05:57.2
20
Германия
REITER Tobias
5
5
59:42.6
06:02.7
21
Германия
KNIE Christoph
6
6
59:43.8
06:03.9
22
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
6
6
59:50.6
06:10.7
23
Франция
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
5
5
59:56.9
06:17.0
24
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
7
7
1:00:08.4
06:28.5
25
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
5
5
1:00:13.8
06:33.9
26
Россия
KOROSTELEV Pavel
7
7
1:00:19.0
06:39.1
27
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
1:00:41.1
07:01.2
28
Германия
RENNER Steve
6
6
1:00:44.2
07:04.3
29
Финляндия
LAITINEN Ville
5
5
1:00:52.6
07:12.7
30
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
7
7
1:01:02.6
07:22.7
31
Чехия
JANOV Vit
6
6
1:01:03.7
07:23.8
32
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
5
5
1:01:10.3
07:30.4
33
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
1:01:11.9
07:32.0
34
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
7
7
1:01:15.7
07:35.8
35
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
5
5
1:01:22.8
07:42.9
36
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
6
6
1:01:43.1
08:03.2
37
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
6
6
1:01:51.4
08:11.5
38
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
7
7
1:02:03.0
08:23.1
39
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
5
5
1:02:03.7
08:23.8
40
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
7
7
1:02:04.4
08:24.5
41
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
8
8
1:02:12.2
08:32.3
42
Германия
GRAF Florian
7
7
1:02:13.8
08:33.9
43
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
9
9
1:02:30.3
08:50.4
44
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
6
6
1:02:32.7
08:52.8
45
Китай
CHEN Haibin
4
4
1:03:05.1
09:25.2
46
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
4
4
1:03:09.9
09:30.0
47
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
6
6
1:03:10.7
09:30.8
48
США
JOHNSON Mark
4
4
1:03:12.3
09:32.4
49
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
3
3
1:03:23.6
09:43.7
50
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
6
6
1:03:34.8
09:54.9
51
Польша
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
4
4
1:03:49.8
10:09.9
52
NED
COOL Herbert
4
4
1:03:57.3
10:17.4
53
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2
2
1:03:59.0
10:19.1
54
США
CURRIER Russell
8
8
1:04:01.2
10:21.3
55
Германия
NEUNER Albert
10
10
1:04:05.5
10:25.6
56
Германия
SCHEURL Isidor
8
8
1:04:07.2
10:27.3
57
Республика Корея
HAN Kyung-Hee
5
5
1:04:17.8
10:37.9
58
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
7
7
1:04:21.6
10:41.7
59
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
6
6
1:04:28.9
10:49.0
60
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
6
6
1:04:31.7
10:51.8
61
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
8
8
1:04:32.0
10:52.1
62
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
10
10
1:04:46.0
11:06.1
63
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
10
10
1:05:17.7
11:37.8
64
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
1:05:38.0
11:58.1
65
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
7
7
1:05:42.2
12:02.3
66
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
5
1:05:51.7
12:11.8
67
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
6
6
1:06:06.0
12:26.1
68
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
9
9
1:06:10.6
12:30.7
69
Германия
BERTHOLD Sebastian
9
9
1:06:14.6
12:34.7
70
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
7
7
1:06:17.9
12:38.0
71
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
11
11
1:06:18.9
12:39.0
72
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
4
4
1:06:30.8
12:50.9
73
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
7
7
1:06:32.2
12:52.3
74
Германия
PUMP Carsten
12
12
1:06:34.1
12:54.2
75
Украина
YUNAK Anton
10
10
1:06:46.1
13:06.2
76
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
7
7
1:06:49.1
13:09.2
77
Болгария
PENEV Iliyan
7
7
1:06:51.5
13:11.6
78
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
5
5
1:07:01.2
13:21.3
79
США
HALL Zach
7
7
1:07:02.2
13:22.3
80
Китай
LI Zhonghai
6
6
1:07:06.6
13:26.7
81
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
6
6
1:07:21.9
13:42.0
82
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
9
9
1:08:05.3
14:25.4
83
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
9
9
1:08:09.6
14:29.7
84
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
8
8
1:08:10.1
14:30.2
85
Эстония
NIKOLAI Jarmo
9
9
1:08:12.8
14:32.9
86
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
6
6
1:08:19.6
14:39.7
87
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
1:08:58.6
15:18.7
88
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
4
4
1:09:46.3
16:06.4
89
Эстония
REMMELG Alari
12
12
1:11:46.5
18:06.6
90
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
11
11
1:11:48.0
18:08.1
91
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
8
8
1:11:58.6
18:18.7
92
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
5
5
1:12:13.7
18:33.8
93
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
8
8
1:12:20.0
18:40.1
94
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
8
8
1:12:52.8
19:12.9
95
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
9
9
1:12:55.0
19:15.1
96
Болгария
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
8
8
1:12:57.2
19:17.3
97
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
8
8
1:13:40.6
20:00.7
98
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
11
11
1:13:48.2
20:08.3
99
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
12
12
1:13:49.4
20:09.5
100
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
12
12
1:14:33.8
20:53.9
101
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
10
10
1:14:36.2
20:56.3
102
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
10
10
1:15:55.8
22:15.9
103
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
9
9
1:16:36.5
22:56.6
104
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
9
9
1:16:41.2
23:01.3
105
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
9
9
1:16:53.2
23:13.3
106
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
11
11
1:17:49.8
24:09.9
107
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
4
4
1:17:55.8
24:15.9
108
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
12
12
1:19:29.2
25:49.3
109
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
9
9
1:19:38.7
25:58.8
110
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
12
12
1:19:55.9
26:16.0
111
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
15
15
1:20:16.7
26:36.8
112
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
14
14
1:27:19.2
33:39.3
113
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Claudio Alejandro
11
11
1:30:00.4
36:20.5
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
BIH
COSIC Miro
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
Бельгия
BRAUN Andreas
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
Сербия
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
Сербия
KUTLESIC Nikola
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры