Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (15 Дек 2018, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
41:45.9
2
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
41:57.4
11.5
3
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
0
0
42:01.8
15.9
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
42:06.9
21.0
5
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
42:15.5
29.6
6
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
1
1
42:28.3
42.4
7
Франция
BOTET Paula
3
3
43:17.8
01:31.9
8
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
3
3
43:27.8
01:41.9
9
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
1
1
43:39.9
01:54.0
10
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
43:56.7
02:10.8
11
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
44:15.1
02:29.2
12
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
2
2
44:17.7
02:31.8
13
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
4
4
44:38.6
02:52.7
14
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
2
2
44:39.3
02:53.4
15
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
44:55.8
03:09.9
16
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
4
4
45:01.3
03:15.4
17
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
2
2
45:15.1
03:29.2
18
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
5
5
45:21.6
03:35.7
19
Польша
PICZURA Magda
1
1
45:45.6
03:59.7
20
Франция
CHICHIGNOUD Margot
2
2
45:46.8
04:00.9
21
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
1
1
45:48.8
04:02.9
22
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
2
2
45:56.0
04:10.1
23
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
45:57.4
04:11.5
24
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
4
4
46:00.3
04:14.4
25
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
5
5
46:02.0
04:16.1
26
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
3
3
46:10.7
04:24.8
27
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
4
4
46:24.3
04:38.4
28
Франция
CHALLAMEL Marine
4
4
46:41.9
04:56.0
29
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
5
5
46:52.7
05:06.8
30
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
5
5
46:55.2
05:09.3
31
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
3
3
47:06.1
05:20.2
32
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
3
3
47:06.2
05:20.3
33
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
2
2
47:07.1
05:21.2
34
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
6
6
47:17.2
05:31.3
35
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
3
3
47:18.3
05:32.4
36
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
3
3
47:23.4
05:37.5
37
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
4
4
47:24.2
05:38.3
38
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
3
3
47:31.7
05:45.8
39
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
3
3
47:33.4
05:47.5
40
Австрия
OSL Lisa
2
2
47:34.0
05:48.1
41
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
5
5
47:37.3
05:51.4
42
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
7
7
47:39.4
05:53.5
43
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
2
2
48:00.6
06:14.7
44
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
6
6
48:01.5
06:15.6
45
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
5
5
48:15.9
06:30.0
46
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
3
3
48:18.8
06:32.9
47
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
5
5
48:40.6
06:54.7
48
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
4
4
48:43.2
06:57.3
49
Германия
POIKE Tamina
5
5
48:59.8
07:13.9
50
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
5
5
49:00.2
07:14.3
51
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
2
2
49:02.1
07:16.2
52
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
3
3
49:04.2
07:18.3
53
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
7
7
49:05.7
07:19.8
54
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
0
0
49:18.3
07:32.4
55
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
6
6
49:24.4
07:38.5
56
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
4
4
49:31.3
07:45.4
57
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
3
3
49:33.8
07:47.9
58
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
5
5
49:59.0
08:13.1
59
Канада
BLACK Larissa
4
4
50:05.9
08:20.0
60
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
4
4
50:09.6
08:23.7
61
Польша
JANKO Karolina
4
4
50:18.5
08:32.6
62
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
5
5
50:30.7
08:44.8
63
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
3
3
50:38.5
08:52.6
64
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
4
4
50:46.9
09:01.0
65
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
5
5
50:52.4
09:06.5
66
Канада
SELLERS Anna
5
5
51:06.6
09:20.7
67
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
3
3
51:09.7
09:23.8
68
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
3
3
51:10.7
09:24.8
69
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
8
8
51:24.7
09:38.8
70
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
8
8
51:47.8
10:01.9
71
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
6
6
51:47.9
10:02.0
72
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
5
5
51:50.9
10:05.0
73
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
8
8
51:56.6
10:10.7
74
Канада
KLOTZ Annika
2
2
52:12.9
10:27.0
75
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
4
4
52:33.0
10:47.1
76
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
9
9
52:34.7
10:48.8
77
AUS
MORTON Darcie
8
8
52:58.5
11:12.6
78
Швейцария
FISCHER Anja
7
7
53:20.8
11:34.9
79
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
8
8
53:40.8
11:54.9
80
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
5
5
53:48.2
12:02.3
81
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
3
3
53:51.0
12:05.1
82
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
6
6
54:03.6
12:17.7
83
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
4
4
54:36.3
12:50.4
84
Италия
VIVIANI Francesca
10
10
54:36.4
12:50.5
85
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
10
10
54:38.8
12:52.9
86
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
8
8
55:19.1
13:33.2
87
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
3
3
56:38.9
14:53.0
88
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
8
8
57:21.4
15:35.5
89
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
7
7
57:40.7
15:54.8
90
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
5
5
57:50.5
16:04.6
91
AUS
MISKIN Luka
6
6
59:31.6
17:45.7
92
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
8
8
1:01:47.3
20:01.4
93
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
12
12
1:04:09.8
22:23.9
94
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
8
8
1:04:49.0
23:03.1
95
Республика Корея
KIM Heeho
13
13
1:05:49.3
24:03.4
96
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
12
12
1:06:33.3
24:47.4
97
Республика Корея
LEE Hyunju
17
17
1:06:37.0
24:51.1
98
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
14
14
1:07:30.6
25:44.7
99
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
12
12
1:09:52.5
28:06.6
100
BIH
JOKIC Marija
11
11
1:10:42.1
28:56.2
101
MKD
CVETANOVSKA Ana
12
12
1:13:27.5
31:41.6
102
CRO
SPORER Klaudia
18
18
1:14:54.8
33:08.9
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
4
4
46:42.9
04:57.0
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
MKD
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
7
7
Польша
PAWLICZEK Paulina
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
AUS
MOON Isabella

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры