Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (16 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
0
0
26:59.2
2
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
27:51.7
52.5
3
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
0
0
27:57.2
58.0
4
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
27:58.2
59.0
5
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
27:58.5
59.3
6
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
28:05.5
01:06.3
7
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
28:11.5
01:12.3
8
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
28:16.4
01:17.2
9
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
2
2
28:19.5
01:20.3
10
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
28:20.1
01:20.9
11
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
2
2
28:21.5
01:22.3
12
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
28:25.7
01:26.5
13
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
1
1
28:28.3
01:29.1
14
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
1
1
28:29.7
01:30.5
15
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
28:33.3
01:34.1
16
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
0
0
28:35.1
01:35.9
17
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
28:40.8
01:41.6
18
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
2
2
28:47.8
01:48.6
19
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
1
1
28:48.6
01:49.4
20
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
2
2
28:52.2
01:53.0
21
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
1
1
28:53.8
01:54.6
22
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
0
0
28:54.4
01:55.2
23
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
28:56.8
01:57.6
24
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
28:57.3
01:58.1
25
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
3
3
29:04.5
02:05.3
26
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
0
0
29:06.8
02:07.6
27
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
1
1
29:07.4
02:08.2
28
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
0
0
29:07.7
02:08.5
29
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
29:08.4
02:09.2
30
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
29:13.4
02:14.2
31
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
0
0
29:13.6
02:14.4
32
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
29:17.2
02:18.0
33
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
1
1
29:18.4
02:19.2
34
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
29:22.8
02:23.6
35
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
1
1
29:25.4
02:26.2
36
Германия
GROSS Simon
3
3
29:26.4
02:27.2
37
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
29:27.9
02:28.7
38
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
4
4
29:29.9
02:30.7
39
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
1
1
29:32.1
02:32.9
40
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
2
2
29:33.2
02:34.0
41
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
29:36.5
02:37.3
42
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
1
1
29:38.5
02:39.3
43
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
2
2
29:38.6
02:39.4
44
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
29:40.4
02:41.2
45
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
29:40.6
02:41.4
46
Франция
GIROD Louis
4
4
29:46.8
02:47.6
47
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
1
1
29:47.7
02:48.5
48
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
3
3
29:47.8
02:48.6
49
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
29:49.1
02:49.9
50
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
29:52.0
02:52.8
51
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
0
0
29:53.0
02:53.8
52
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
4
4
29:57.9
02:58.7
53
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
2
2
29:59.2
03
54
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
30:05.0
03:05.8
55
Канада
KIERS Trevor
5
5
30:05.3
03:06.1
56
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
2
2
30:08.7
03:09.5
57
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
30:14.6
03:15.4
58
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
1
1
30:15.6
03:16.4
59
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
0
0
30:20.4
03:21.2
60
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
5
5
30:20.9
03:21.7
61
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
6
6
30:21.1
03:21.9
62
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
4
4
30:22.0
03:22.8
63
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
2
2
30:29.2
03:30.0
64
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
2
2
30:29.7
03:30.5
65
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
0
0
30:30.0
03:30.8
66
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
30:31.1
03:31.9
67
Италия
NICASE Mattia
3
3
30:34.0
03:34.8
68
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
4
4
30:37.4
03:38.2
69
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
30:38.4
03:39.2
70
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
3
3
30:41.3
03:42.1
71
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
5
5
30:49.8
03:50.6
72
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
1
1
30:52.9
03:53.7
73
Италия
FAUNER Daniele
5
5
30:54.8
03:55.6
74
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
6
6
30:59.0
03:59.8
75
Казахстан
CHERNYAYEV Danil
3
3
31:11.2
04:12.0
76
Словения
REPNIK Matic
2
2
31:16.9
04:17.7
77
Германия
SCHUMACHER Marvin
5
5
31:18.3
04:19.1
78
Великобритания
CAWOOD Miles
2
2
31:24.5
04:25.3
79
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
4
4
31:26.0
04:26.8
80
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
3
3
31:26.1
04:26.9
81
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
3
3
31:37.2
04:38.0
82
Канада
BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
31:39.2
04:40.0
83
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
3
3
31:41.1
04:41.9
84
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
5
5
32:00.0
05:00.8
85
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
32:01.4
05:02.2
86
NZL
WRIGHT Campbell
4
4
32:03.1
05:03.9
87
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
5
5
32:05.1
05:05.9
88
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
3
3
32:13.5
05:14.3
89
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
3
3
32:17.0
05:17.8
90
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
3
3
32:18.5
05:19.3
91
Швейцария
CHRISTELER Stefan
5
5
32:32.6
05:33.4
92
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
2
2
32:35.7
05:36.5
93
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
5
5
32:36.7
05:37.5
94
Республика Корея
EOM Dongjin
4
4
32:41.4
05:42.2
95
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
2
2
32:44.8
05:45.6
96
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
3
3
32:45.8
05:46.6
97
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
1
1
32:55.9
05:56.7
98
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
33:01.2
06:02.0
99
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
2
2
33:03.2
06:04.0
100
Канада
PULLISHY Michael
3
3
33:28.9
06:29.7
101
Словения
GLOBOCNIK Jernej
3
3
33:34.5
06:35.3
102
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
33:52.4
06:53.2
103
AUS
WILKINSON Tom
2
2
34:08.6
07:09.4
104
Канада
SMITH Lucas
5
5
34:29.2
07:30.0
105
Республика Корея
YANG Seonjik
5
5
34:38.4
07:39.2
106
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
5
5
34:40.5
07:41.3
107
Республика Корея
SIM Jinyong
1
1
35:01.6
08:02.4
108
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
2
2
35:15.2
08:16.0
109
Республика Корея
JEONG Seyeong
4
4
35:18.9
08:19.7
110
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
4
4
35:59.3
09:00.1
111
Республика Корея
PARK Byeongcheol
6
6
36:09.2
09:10.0
112
BIH
VUKOVIC Aleksa
2
2
36:16.3
09:17.1
113
NED
ADRIAANSE Twan
1
1
36:17.8
09:18.6
114
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
5
5
36:18.8
09:19.6
115
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
4
4
36:30.0
09:30.8
116
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
3
3
36:44.1
09:44.9
117
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
7
7
36:54.1
09:54.9
118
AUS
GORDON Archie
5
5
37:04.8
10:05.6
119
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
2
2
37:38.6
10:39.4
120
Монголия
JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-Ochir
6
6
38:16.3
11:17.1
121
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
4
4
38:48.1
11:48.9
122
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
7
7
39:24.9
12:25.7
123
BRA
RIBEIRO Marcelo
4
4
40:23.5
13:24.3
124
AUS
MAHON Jethro
5
5
40:58.7
13:59.5
125
BIH
VRECO Luka
5
5
41:06.0
14:06.8
126
AUS
MAHON Christian
2
2
41:32.8
14:33.6
127
BIH
SKIPINA Davor
8
8
41:38.8
14:39.6
128
NED
VISSER Jon
9
9
44:06.4
17:07.2
129
MKD
PETKOVSKI Nikola
2
2
44:20.1
17:20.9
130
NZL
CAGNEY Angus
8
8
44:25.7
17:26.5
131
MKD
KOTOSKI Nikola
10
10
48:50.5
21:51.3
132
CHI
HERNANDEZ Joseph
7
7
53:35.6
26:36.4
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры