Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (16 Дек 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BOTET Paula
1
1
23:41.7
2
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
23:48.0
06.3
3
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
1
1
23:50.0
08.3
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
23:53.1
11.4
5
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
0
0
23:55.8
14.1
6
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
1
1
23:57.4
15.7
7
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
0
0
23:58.7
17.0
8
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
2
2
24:07.1
25.4
9
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
1
1
24:08.7
27.0
10
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
24:14.5
32.8
11
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
1
1
24:14.6
32.9
12
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
2
2
24:26.9
45.2
13
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
0
0
24:36.7
55.0
14
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
2
2
24:39.5
57.8
15
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
2
2
24:47.5
01:05.8
16
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
2
2
24:48.9
01:07.2
17
Франция
BENED Camille
3
3
24:56.7
01:15.0
18
Франция
CHICHIGNOUD Margot
1
1
24:57.2
01:15.5
19
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
1
1
25:00.1
01:18.4
20
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
3
3
25:05.2
01:23.5
21
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
25:06.3
01:24.6
22
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
2
2
25:11.2
01:29.5
23
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
25:12.3
01:30.6
24
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
1
1
25:14.4
01:32.7
25
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
0
0
25:16.2
01:34.5
26
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
0
0
25:16.7
01:35.0
27
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
1
1
25:22.1
01:40.4
28
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
25:24.0
01:42.3
29
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
2
2
25:24.8
01:43.1
30
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
25:28.9
01:47.2
31
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
25:33.1
01:51.4
32
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
25:33.2
01:51.5
33
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
2
2
25:33.4
01:51.7
34
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
2
2
25:34.4
01:52.7
35
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
1
1
25:40.9
01:59.2
36
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
1
1
25:45.6
02:03.9
37
Франция
CHALLAMEL Marine
2
2
25:48.0
02:06.3
38
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
1
1
25:52.3
02:10.6
39
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
25:56.5
02:14.8
40
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
2
2
25:57.6
02:15.9
41
Германия
POIKE Tamina
3
3
26:02.4
02:20.7
42
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
1
1
26:08.3
02:26.6
43
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
3
3
26:08.4
02:26.7
44
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
3
3
26:09.8
02:28.1
45
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
1
1
26:15.4
02:33.7
46
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
4
4
26:15.7
02:34.0
47
Польша
PICZURA Magda
1
1
26:17.2
02:35.5
48
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
26:20.4
02:38.7
49
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
3
3
26:23.8
02:42.1
50
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
2
2
26:27.8
02:46.1
51
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
2
2
26:29.7
02:48.0
52
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
2
2
26:33.8
02:52.1
53
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
3
3
26:34.3
02:52.6
54
AUS
MORTON Darcie
2
2
26:39.6
02:57.9
55
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
2
2
26:41.5
02:59.8
56
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
26:50.4
03:08.7
57
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
1
1
26:51.5
03:09.8
58
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
26:52.0
03:10.3
59
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
1
1
26:56.1
03:14.4
60
Канада
BLACK Larissa
2
2
26:57.3
03:15.6
61
Польша
JANKO Karolina
2
2
27:00.4
03:18.7
62
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
3
3
27:05.5
03:23.8
63
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
2
2
27:06.1
03:24.4
64
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
1
1
27:08.2
03:26.5
65
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
1
1
27:11.9
03:30.2
66
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
3
3
27:12.5
03:30.8
67
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
5
5
27:12.8
03:31.1
68
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
27:15.6
03:33.9
69
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
3
3
27:28.4
03:46.7
70
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
2
2
27:31.1
03:49.4
71
Австрия
OSL Lisa
4
4
27:36.0
03:54.3
72
Канада
SELLERS Anna
3
3
27:43.2
04:01.5
73
Швейцария
FISCHER Anja
2
2
27:43.6
04:01.9
74
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
3
3
28:08.2
04:26.5
75
Италия
VIVIANI Francesca
5
5
28:24.2
04:42.5
76
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
1
1
28:40.1
04:58.4
77
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
2
2
28:44.6
05:02.9
78
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
0
0
28:53.3
05:11.6
79
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
4
4
28:58.2
05:16.5
80
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
4
4
29:01.9
05:20.2
81
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
2
2
29:03.4
05:21.7
82
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
4
4
29:06.0
05:24.3
83
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
3
3
29:11.4
05:29.7
84
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
5
5
29:14.6
05:32.9
85
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
2
2
29:24.5
05:42.8
86
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
2
2
29:36.4
05:54.7
87
Канада
KLOTZ Annika
2
2
29:37.1
05:55.4
88
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
1
1
29:38.6
05:56.9
89
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
2
2
29:43.0
06:01.3
90
Республика Корея
LEE Hyunju
1
1
29:47.7
06:06.0
91
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
3
3
30:22.3
06:40.6
92
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
6
6
31:00.3
07:18.6
93
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
5
5
31:48.7
08:07.0
94
Литва
ROMANOVA Viktorija
2
2
32:09.4
08:27.7
95
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
4
4
32:12.0
08:30.3
96
Республика Корея
KIM Heeho
4
4
32:33.3
08:51.6
97
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
6
6
33:42.8
10:01.1
98
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
4
4
34:18.7
10:37.0
99
AUS
MOON Isabella
4
4
34:22.4
10:40.7
100
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
3
3
34:40.0
10:58.3
101
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
7
7
34:40.4
10:58.7
102
BIH
JOKIC Marija
4
4
34:55.1
11:13.4
103
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
6
6
34:58.5
11:16.8
104
CRO
SPORER Klaudia
4
4
35:29.2
11:47.5
105
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
7
7
36:13.6
12:31.9
106
MKD
CVETANOVSKA Ana
5
5
36:54.8
13:13.1
107
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
7
7
37:26.5
13:44.8
108
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
9
9
37:28.7
13:47.0
109
MKD
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
8
8
41:21.6
17:39.9
110
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
4
4
43:36.6
19:54.9
111
BRA
SILVA Taynara
9
9
44:40.9
20:59.2
AUS
MISKIN Luka
Польша
PAWLICZEK Paulina
Украина
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры