Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
1
1
21:56.1
2
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
22:00.0
03.9
3
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
0
0
22:01.7
05.6
4
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
22:27.5
31.4
5
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
1
1
22:28.1
32.0
6
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
0
0
22:29.1
33.0
7
Россия
KLEVTSOVA Alina
1
1
22:37.4
41.3
8
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
2
2
22:42.7
46.6
9
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
22:43.2
47.1
10
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
1
1
22:46.9
50.8
11
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
22:53.9
57.8
12
Польша
CICHON Kamila
0
0
23:02.7
01:06.6
13
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
23:04.0
01:07.9
14
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
2
2
23:07.8
01:11.7
15
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
23:25.9
01:29.8
16
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
3
3
23:27.9
01:31.8
17
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
3
3
23:28.8
01:32.7
18
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
2
2
23:29.3
01:33.2
19
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
1
1
23:36.6
01:40.5
20
Норвегия
SKJELLUM Ine
1
1
23:37.2
01:41.1
21
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
23:37.4
01:41.3
22
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
1
1
23:40.1
01:44.0
23
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
1
1
23:45.0
01:48.9
24
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
4
4
23:49.0
01:52.9
25
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
2
2
23:54.0
01:57.9
26
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
1
1
23:56.0
01:59.9
27
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
23:56.1
02
28
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
3
3
24:07.3
02:11.2
29
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
2
2
24:08.6
02:12.5
30
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
4
4
24:10.7
02:14.6
31
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
2
2
24:12.5
02:16.4
32
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
5
5
24:14.9
02:18.8
33
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
3
3
24:22.5
02:26.4
34
Россия
PONEDELKO Ekaterina
3
3
24:23.9
02:27.8
35
Франция
REMY Chloe
3
3
24:24.0
02:27.9
36
Россия
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
2
2
24:24.4
02:28.3
37
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
5
5
24:24.5
02:28.4
38
Россия
VORONOVA Tatiana
4
4
24:26.6
02:30.5
39
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
2
2
24:26.6
02:30.5
40
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
24:29.7
02:33.6
41
Норвегия
SANDVOLD Guri
2
2
24:30.0
02:33.9
42
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
3
3
24:31.7
02:35.6
43
Норвегия
OEYGARD Marit
3
3
24:34.2
02:38.1
44
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
4
4
24:36.9
02:40.8
45
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
24:37.7
02:41.6
46
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
3
3
24:39.1
02:43.0
47
Польша
JANKO Karolina
1
1
24:41.3
02:45.2
48
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
2
2
24:43.3
02:47.2
49
Норвегия
KOLKINN Oda
1
1
24:43.4
02:47.3
50
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
3
3
24:50.3
02:54.2
51
Франция
BOTET Paula
3
3
24:50.6
02:54.5
52
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
5
5
24:53.8
02:57.7
53
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
2
2
24:54.5
02:58.4
54
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
6
6
24:55.1
02:59.0
55
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
0
0
24:56.8
03:00.7
56
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
3
3
25:00.0
03:03.9
57
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
2
2
25:00.4
03:04.3
58
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
2
2
25:02.4
03:06.3
59
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
6
6
25:03.5
03:07.4
60
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
4
4
25:07.3
03:11.2
61
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
3
3
25:10.6
03:14.5
62
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
25:12.4
03:16.3
63
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
2
2
25:16.8
03:20.7
64
Норвегия
BERGET Nora
0
0
25:28.3
03:32.2
65
Казахстан
TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina
2
2
25:36.5
03:40.4
66
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
4
4
25:43.5
03:47.4
67
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
3
3
25:44.8
03:48.7
68
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
3
3
25:48.9
03:52.8
69
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
2
2
25:52.4
03:56.3
70
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
5
5
25:54.7
03:58.6
71
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
6
6
26:00.0
04:03.9
72
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
2
2
26:03.3
04:07.2
73
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
5
5
26:05.0
04:08.9
74
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
5
5
26:05.1
04:09.0
75
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
3
3
26:06.1
04:10.0
76
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
4
4
26:17.7
04:21.6
77
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
3
3
26:20.5
04:24.4
78
Швеция
HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin
5
5
26:20.6
04:24.5
79
Канада
SELLERS Anna
3
3
26:21.4
04:25.3
80
США
FARRA Lina
2
2
26:22.3
04:26.2
81
США
STERTZ Emma
3
3
26:24.3
04:28.2
82
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
1
1
26:31.7
04:35.6
83
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
6
6
26:35.3
04:39.2
84
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
4
4
26:35.6
04:39.5
85
США
LAPKASS Maja
3
3
26:40.5
04:44.4
86
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
6
6
26:48.3
04:52.2
87
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
3
3
26:59.1
05:03.0
88
Канада
BLACK Larissa
4
4
27:09.3
05:13.2
89
Норвегия
BAUGEROED Ane Einbu
6
6
28:22.4
06:26.3
90
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
6
6
28:52.5
06:56.4
91
Казахстан
KULAKOVA Veronika
8
8
28:52.5
06:56.4
92
AUS
MISKIN Luka
4
4
29:59.7
08:03.6
93
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
6
6
32:10.7
10:14.6
94
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
4
4
32:24.6
10:28.5
95
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
5
5
32:56.1
11
96
BIH
JOKIC Marija
8
8
33:26.7
11:30.6
97
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
8
8
43:28.1
21:32.0
США
LEVINS Chloe
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
Швеция
LIND Annie
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры