Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (09 Дек 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
25:56.4
2
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
26:37.3
40.9
3
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
0
0
26:39.1
42.7
4
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
0
0
26:51.1
54.7
5
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
2
2
26:59.4
01:03.0
6
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
26:59.4
01:03.0
7
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
27:07.8
01:11.4
8
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
2
2
27:20.4
01:24.0
9
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
3
3
27:26.1
01:29.7
10
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
0
0
27:26.4
01:30.0
11
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
27:30.3
01:33.9
12
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
27:33.3
01:36.9
13
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
27:37.8
01:41.4
14
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
27:38.7
01:42.3
15
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
27:38.8
01:42.4
16
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
27:44.5
01:48.1
17
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
3
3
27:50.2
01:53.8
18
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
27:54.2
01:57.8
19
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
28:03.1
02:06.7
20
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
28:04.3
02:07.9
21
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
5
5
28:05.3
02:08.9
22
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
2
2
28:07.4
02:11.0
23
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
28:10.3
02:13.9
24
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
28:12.4
02:16.0
25
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1
1
28:14.1
02:17.7
26
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
28:15.4
02:19.0
27
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
28:17.7
02:21.3
28
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
3
3
28:18.4
02:22.0
29
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
28:23.9
02:27.5
30
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
2
2
28:25.2
02:28.8
31
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
28:25.9
02:29.5
32
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
4
4
28:30.1
02:33.7
33
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
0
0
28:32.1
02:35.7
34
Россия
LOBASTOV Nikita
1
1
28:33.2
02:36.8
35
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
28:33.7
02:37.3
36
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
28:34.3
02:37.9
37
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
28:37.9
02:41.5
38
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
4
4
28:42.2
02:45.8
39
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
2
2
28:43.0
02:46.6
40
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
28:52.3
02:55.9
41
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
28:57.8
03:01.4
42
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
29:00.4
03:04.0
43
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
3
3
29:04.6
03:08.2
44
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
29:05.1
03:08.7
45
Германия
LOHSCHMIDT Sven
3
3
29:09.4
03:13.0
46
Германия
VEIT Marinus
1
1
29:10.4
03:14.0
47
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
2
2
29:10.7
03:14.3
48
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
1
1
29:12.8
03:16.4
49
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
29:18.1
03:21.7
50
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
4
4
29:19.4
03:23.0
51
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
29:25.1
03:28.7
52
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
3
3
29:25.7
03:29.3
53
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
5
5
29:28.5
03:32.1
54
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
1
1
29:29.1
03:32.7
55
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
2
2
29:29.2
03:32.8
56
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
3
3
29:31.3
03:34.9
57
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
3
3
29:31.9
03:35.5
58
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
1
1
29:34.8
03:38.4
59
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
3
3
29:38.7
03:42.3
60
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
2
2
29:38.9
03:42.5
61
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
1
1
29:45.4
03:49.0
62
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
2
2
29:48.3
03:51.9
63
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
3
3
29:50.4
03:54.0
64
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
29:50.6
03:54.2
65
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
4
4
29:52.2
03:55.8
66
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
5
5
29:55.8
03:59.4
67
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
2
2
29:57.2
04:00.8
68
Германия
SCHUMACHER Marvin
5
5
29:58.9
04:02.5
69
Россия
TUTMIN Egor
3
3
29:59.8
04:03.4
70
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
4
4
30:04.8
04:08.4
71
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
3
3
30:06.1
04:09.7
72
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
1
1
30:06.7
04:10.3
73
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
5
5
30:07.6
04:11.2
74
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
30:08.4
04:12.0
75
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
2
2
30:14.6
04:18.2
76
Германия
WUNDERLE Robin Johannes
4
4
30:16.4
04:20.0
77
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
2
2
30:17.9
04:21.5
78
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
3
3
30:27.6
04:31.2
79
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
5
5
30:29.7
04:33.3
80
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
4
4
30:29.7
04:33.3
81
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
4
4
30:33.3
04:36.9
82
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
2
2
30:35.7
04:39.3
83
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
4
4
30:40.7
04:44.3
84
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
3
3
30:49.9
04:53.5
85
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
30:51.1
04:54.7
86
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
30:53.8
04:57.4
87
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
3
3
30:57.3
05:00.9
88
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
31:03.3
05:06.9
89
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
31:05.5
05:09.1
90
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
31:22.3
05:25.9
91
Турция
ALALMA Okan
4
4
31:23.7
05:27.3
92
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
4
4
31:33.6
05:37.2
93
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
5
5
31:34.4
05:38.0
94
Словения
ZIDAR Jure
5
5
31:59.1
06:02.7
95
Канада
BERLING Chad
5
5
32:01.0
06:04.6
96
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
2
2
32:02.9
06:06.5
97
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
4
4
32:04.2
06:07.8
98
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
5
5
32:04.3
06:07.9
99
Турция
CIHAD Demir
5
5
32:13.8
06:17.4
100
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
3
3
32:33.3
06:36.9
101
Турция
ATAS Adem
4
4
32:39.1
06:42.7
102
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
5
5
32:40.7
06:44.3
103
Канада
GILLILAND Rory
4
4
32:47.3
06:50.9
104
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
1
1
32:51.7
06:55.3
105
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
3
3
32:53.6
06:57.2
106
Турция
YASAR Hayri
8
8
34:01.6
08:05.2
107
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
7
7
34:02.2
08:05.8
108
GRL
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
7
7
34:02.8
08:06.4
109
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
6
6
34:06.4
08:10.0
110
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
5
5
34:16.4
08:20.0
111
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
3
3
34:18.1
08:21.7
112
BIH
SKIPINA Mihailo
9
9
34:46.0
08:49.6
113
Республика Корея
KIM Heesang
5
5
35:43.7
09:47.3
114
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
3
3
35:54.0
09:57.6
115
Республика Корея
PARK Byeongcheol
6
6
35:59.0
10:02.6
116
Республика Корея
EOM Dongjin
8
8
36:10.6
10:14.2
117
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
3
3
36:31.4
10:35.0
118
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
6
6
36:51.3
10:54.9
119
Испания
PALACIOS LLORENS Unai
5
5
36:53.0
10:56.6
120
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
8
8
37:00.3
11:03.9
121
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
5
5
37:39.9
11:43.5
122
BRA
SILVA Altair
5
5
38:08.4
12:12.0
123
BIH
COSOVIC Aleksandar
7
7
38:24.7
12:28.3
124
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
6
6
39:04.1
13:07.7
125
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
8
8
39:48.6
13:52.2
126
BIH
VRECO Luka
8
8
40:02.7
14:06.3
127
BIH
JUGOVIC Andrija
10
10
40:14.1
14:17.7
128
GEO
BANDURI Andrei
8
8
42:00.1
16:03.7
129
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Maite
6
6
43:01.7
17:05.3
130
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
7
7
44:28.5
18:32.1
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
MKD
KRSTESKI Darko

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры