Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (16 Дек 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SAUTER Marina
0
0
23:47.0
2
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
23:59.8
12.8
3
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
1
1
24:02.3
15.3
4
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
0
0
24:15.7
28.7
5
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
24:26.9
39.9
6
Франция
LAFFONT Deborah
0
0
24:34.6
47.6
7
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
3
3
24:34.6
47.6
8
Россия
KONSHINA Iuliia
1
1
24:39.0
52.0
9
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
24:44.1
57.1
10
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
1
1
24:48.5
01:01.5
11
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
2
2
24:56.2
01:09.2
12
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
1
1
24:59.2
01:12.2
13
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
0
0
25:03.4
01:16.4
14
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
25:04.3
01:17.3
15
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
2
2
25:05.6
01:18.6
16
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
25:06.2
01:19.2
17
Германия
SLIVENSKY Nina
2
2
25:12.6
01:25.6
18
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
1
1
25:15.7
01:28.7
19
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
3
3
25:20.0
01:33.0
20
Россия
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
25:23.8
01:36.8
21
Италия
CARRARA Michela
0
0
25:26.6
01:39.6
22
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
25:28.8
01:41.8
23
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
2
2
25:29.2
01:42.2
24
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
2
2
25:29.7
01:42.7
25
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
3
3
25:37.2
01:50.2
26
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
25:41.4
01:54.4
27
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
2
2
25:41.8
01:54.8
28
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
0
0
25:42.3
01:55.3
29
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
1
1
25:43.7
01:56.7
30
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
2
2
25:45.8
01:58.8
31
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
25:50.6
02:03.6
32
Россия
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
2
2
25:54.0
02:07.0
33
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
0
0
26:05.5
02:18.5
34
Украина
BRYKAILO Mariana
2
2
26:09.4
02:22.4
35
Польша
CICHON Kamila
1
1
26:09.6
02:22.6
36
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
26:10.4
02:23.4
37
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
1
1
26:10.7
02:23.7
38
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
3
3
26:14.1
02:27.1
39
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
3
3
26:20.5
02:33.5
40
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
2
2
26:23.2
02:36.2
41
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
2
2
26:26.8
02:39.8
42
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
1
1
26:30.0
02:43.0
43
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
3
3
26:30.2
02:43.2
44
Украина
SYTNYK Hanna
0
0
26:32.4
02:45.4
45
Франция
BOTET Paula
5
5
26:34.8
02:47.8
46
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
26:42.6
02:55.6
47
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
26:59.2
03:12.2
48
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
2
2
27:01.6
03:14.6
49
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
27:01.6
03:14.6
50
Словакия
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
1
1
27:10.5
03:23.5
51
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
27:15.4
03:28.4
52
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
2
2
27:19.5
03:32.5
53
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
3
3
27:20.5
03:33.5
54
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
3
3
27:24.3
03:37.3
55
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
27:31.6
03:44.6
56
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
3
3
27:36.5
03:49.5
57
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
3
3
27:56.5
04:09.5
58
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
28:02.2
04:15.2
59
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
3
3
28:21.1
04:34.1
60
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
1
1
28:30.5
04:43.5
61
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
5
5
28:37.7
04:50.7
62
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
2
2
28:46.0
04:59.0
63
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
4
4
28:54.5
05:07.5
64
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
3
3
29:06.7
05:19.7
65
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
5
5
29:10.2
05:23.2
66
Монголия
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
3
3
29:21.9
05:34.9
67
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
4
4
29:23.2
05:36.2
68
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
4
4
29:32.9
05:45.9
69
Румыния
CSASZAR Reka
2
2
30:04.9
06:17.9
70
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
5
5
30:05.0
06:18.0
71
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
3
3
30:13.8
06:26.8
72
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
5
5
30:19.8
06:32.8
73
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
5
5
30:29.0
06:42.0
74
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
4
4
30:40.2
06:53.2
75
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
6
6
30:46.0
06:59.0
76
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
6
6
30:46.9
06:59.9
77
Республика Корея
KIM Sangeun
4
4
31:33.2
07:46.2
78
CRO
KURECIC Dora
4
4
31:51.8
08:04.8
79
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
3
3
32:03.0
08:16.0
80
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
5
5
32:18.6
08:31.6
81
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
6
6
32:24.6
08:37.6
82
Румыния
GRIGORAS Ana-maia
4
4
32:53.8
09:06.8
83
Великобритания
HOPKINS Sofie
0
0
33:22.7
09:35.7
84
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
7
7
34:18.3
10:31.3
85
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
4
4
34:55.4
11:08.4
86
GRL
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
6
6
36:52.2
13:05.2
87
Сербия
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
5
5
38:56.4
15:09.4
88
GEO
MELTONIANI Lizi
7
7
39:08.2
15:21.2
89
Молдавия
PLAMADEALA Magdalena
5
5
41:22.4
17:35.4
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры