Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (10 Дек 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
39:54.5
2
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
39:55.9
01.4
3
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
1
1
40:10.4
15.9
4
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
2
2
40:22.0
27.5
5
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
40:29.2
34.7
6
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
1
1
40:41.6
47.1
7
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
40:59.7
01:05.2
8
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
41:10.6
01:16.1
9
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
41:20.5
01:26.0
10
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
41:48.2
01:53.7
11
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
42:04.3
02:09.8
12
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
2
2
42:04.8
02:10.3
13
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
1
1
42:05.0
02:10.5
14
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
42:09.7
02:15.2
15
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
42:10.0
02:15.5
16
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
42:10.7
02:16.2
17
Италия
TUMLER Peter
2
2
42:11.5
02:17.0
18
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
3
3
42:17.7
02:23.2
19
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
42:23.3
02:28.8
20
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
42:24.8
02:30.3
21
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
1
1
42:31.4
02:36.9
22
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
4
4
42:37.1
02:42.6
23
Германия
VEIT Marinus
3
3
42:42.0
02:47.5
24
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
42:49.1
02:54.6
25
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
42:57.0
03:02.5
26
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
2
2
43:01.2
03:06.7
27
Франция
BAUDOUX Jerome
4
4
43:03.0
03:08.5
28
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
43:15.7
03:21.2
29
Италия
LEITGEB Simon
4
4
43:26.5
03:32.0
30
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
3
3
43:28.5
03:34.0
31
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
43:46.7
03:52.2
32
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
4
4
43:56.9
04:02.4
33
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
5
5
44:06.0
04:11.5
34
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
44:08.1
04:13.6
35
Германия
STRELOW Justus
5
5
44:10.9
04:16.4
36
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
4
4
44:15.5
04:21.0
37
Германия
WEICK Erik
6
6
44:19.1
04:24.6
38
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
4
4
44:25.3
04:30.8
39
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
4
4
44:26.8
04:32.3
40
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
4
4
44:31.3
04:36.8
41
Германия
GOMBERT Tom
2
2
44:52.5
04:58.0
42
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
45:05.5
05:11.0
43
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
6
6
45:07.1
05:12.6
44
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
5
5
45:27.0
05:32.5
45
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
3
3
45:34.0
05:39.5
46
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
5
5
45:35.8
05:41.3
47
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
4
4
45:37.1
05:42.6
48
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
4
4
45:39.4
05:44.9
49
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
3
3
45:41.2
05:46.7
50
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
7
7
45:41.5
05:47.0
51
Франция
ROUX Baptiste
5
5
45:41.8
05:47.3
52
Турция
ALALMA Okan
4
4
46:00.8
06:06.3
53
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
6
6
46:10.0
06:15.5
54
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
6
6
46:32.7
06:38.2
55
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
7
7
46:47.0
06:52.5
56
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
3
3
46:48.4
06:53.9
57
Канада
BOLDUC Zachari
6
6
46:52.0
06:57.5
58
Республика Корея
KANG Yoonjae
3
3
46:59.3
07:04.8
59
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
6
6
47:18.9
07:24.4
60
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
5
5
47:22.3
07:27.8
61
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
4
4
47:31.2
07:36.7
62
Литва
BANYS Linas
5
5
47:34.1
07:39.6
63
Канада
KIERS Trevor
7
7
47:57.1
08:02.6
64
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
6
6
48:02.1
08:07.6
65
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
6
6
48:23.5
08:29.0
66
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
10
10
49:31.8
09:37.3
67
Турция
ATAS Adem
4
4
49:43.1
09:48.6
68
Италия
NICASE Mattia
9
9
49:52.1
09:57.6
69
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
7
7
49:55.1
10:00.6
70
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
7
7
50:12.3
10:17.8
71
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
7
7
50:51.7
10:57.2
72
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
3
3
51:00.7
11:06.2
73
Белоруссия
KAZLOUSKI Vital
10
10
51:14.9
11:20.4
74
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
8
8
51:18.1
11:23.6
75
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
6
6
52:04.2
12:09.7
76
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
5
5
52:07.5
12:13.0
77
Республика Корея
LIM Sehyeon
6
6
52:09.7
12:15.2
78
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
9
9
52:26.7
12:32.2
79
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
9
9
52:38.5
12:44.0
80
BIH
COLIC Milos
9
9
53:08.6
13:14.1
81
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
5
5
53:46.6
13:52.1
82
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
11
11
54:47.8
14:53.3
83
AUS
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
7
7
55:03.1
15:08.6
84
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
10
10
56:20.6
16:26.1
85
Республика Корея
LEE Geunwon
11
11
56:35.0
16:40.5
86
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
9
9
56:41.9
16:47.4
87
AUS
FLANAGAN Tim
6
6
58:59.2
19:04.7
88
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
12
12
59:00.1
19:05.6
89
Турция
YASAR Hayri
15
15
59:40.0
19:45.5
90
Республика Корея
PARK Sangkook
9
9
59:44.4
19:49.9
91
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
13
13
1:00:10.5
20:16.0
92
NZL
JONES Louis
10
10
1:00:15.8
20:21.3
93
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
11
11
1:03:05.3
23:10.8
94
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
11
11
1:03:31.5
23:37.0
95
Испания
PALACIOS LLORENS Unai
16
16
1:06:33.0
26:38.5
96
AUS
FIELD Taylor Austin
12
12
1:09:38.4
29:43.9
MKD
JADA Stavre
12
12

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры