2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (27 Янв 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:18:08.7
1
Россия
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
0
0
20:06.9
1
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
0
0
39:13.2
1
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
58:33.3
1
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
0
0
1:18:08.7
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:21:40.1
03:31.4
2
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
0
0
19:34.8
2
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
0
0
40:33.0
2
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
1:00:39.1
2
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
1:21:40.1
03:31.4
3
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:23:17.7
05:09.0
3
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
2
2
21:42.2
3
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
0
0
42:32.0
3
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
1:03:10.0
3
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
1:23:17.7
05:09.0
4
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:24:01.5
05:52.8
4
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
0
0
20:52.0
4
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
0
0
41:36.5
4
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
0
0
1:03:24.0
4
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
0
0
1:24:01.5
05:52.8
5
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
5
1:24:55.8
06:47.1
5
Чехия
MARIKOVA Simona
0
0
20:25.3
5
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
1
1
42:06.2
5
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
4
4
1:04:49.0
5
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
0
0
1:24:55.8
06:47.1
6
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:26:03.0
07:54.3
6
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
21:31.9
6
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
42:15.0
6
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0
0
1:03:16.8
6
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
1
1
1:26:03.0
07:54.3
7
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
1:27:02.8
08:54.1
7
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
0
0
22:30.4
7
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
43:56.5
7
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
0
0
1:05:08.1
7
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
0
0
1:27:02.8
08:54.1
8
США
USA
0
0
1:27:14.4
09:05.7
8
США
KAUTZER Amanda
0
0
22:08.2
8
США
ELLINGSON Siena
0
0
43:56.6
8
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
1:05:11.2
8
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
0
0
1:27:14.4
09:05.7
9
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:27:46.1
09:37.4
9
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
0
0
22:07.5
9
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
0
0
43:21.0
9
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
1
1
1:06:00.3
9
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
0
0
1:27:46.1
09:37.4
10
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:28:44.6
10:35.9
10
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
21:31.1
10
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
0
0
43:36.3
10
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
0
0
1:06:10.9
10
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
1
1
1:28:44.6
10:35.9
11
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
1:34:06.2
15:57.5
11
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
0
0
22:32.1
11
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
0
0
45:40.1
11
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
0
0
1:08:38.0
11
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
1
1
1:34:06.2
15:57.5
12
Турция
TURKEY
0
0
1:34:50.5
16:41.8
12
Турция
SONMEZ Bahar
0
0
24:22.1
12
Турция
AGA Gulsah
0
0
47:23.9
12
Турция
ALALMA Okan
0
0
1:09:19.1
12
Турция
ATAS Adem
0
0
1:34:50.5
16:41.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры