Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (28 Янв 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
26:27.7
2
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
1
1
26:36.9
09.2
3
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
26:43.3
15.6
4
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
0
0
26:43.8
16.1
5
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
26:45.8
18.1
6
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
26:57.0
29.3
7
Россия
LOBASTOV Nikita
1
1
26:59.9
32.2
8
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
27:00.1
32.4
9
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
27:01.5
33.8
10
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
27:02.1
34.4
11
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
1
1
27:11.4
43.7
12
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
27:19.6
51.9
13
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
27:24.7
57.0
14
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
0
0
27:27.2
59.5
15
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
27:27.5
59.8
16
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
2
2
27:28.5
01:00.8
17
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
27:36.5
01:08.8
18
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
1
1
27:44.6
01:16.9
19
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
0
0
27:46.8
01:19.1
20
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
1
1
27:50.1
01:22.4
21
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
27:51.2
01:23.5
22
AUS
MORTON Damon
0
0
27:55.9
01:28.2
23
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
28:08.6
01:40.9
24
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
0
0
28:17.5
01:49.8
25
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
3
3
28:22.1
01:54.4
26
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
28:24.4
01:56.7
27
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
3
3
28:31.7
02:04.0
28
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
28:34.1
02:06.4
29
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
28:35.0
02:07.3
30
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
28:50.1
02:22.4
31
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
28:52.5
02:24.8
32
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
1
1
28:52.7
02:25.0
33
Франция
BAUDOUX Jerome
3
3
28:53.4
02:25.7
34
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
3
3
29:09.5
02:41.8
35
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
2
2
29:16.5
02:48.8
36
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
2
2
29:16.9
02:49.2
37
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
3
3
29:21.5
02:53.8
38
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
29:27.4
02:59.7
39
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
1
1
29:28.9
03:01.2
40
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
2
2
29:34.4
03:06.7
41
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
29:35.7
03:08.0
42
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
29:39.0
03:11.3
43
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
2
2
29:44.1
03:16.4
44
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
3
3
29:44.7
03:17.0
45
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
30:19.4
03:51.7
46
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
4
4
30:20.5
03:52.8
47
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
30:20.6
03:52.9
48
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
3
3
30:27.4
03:59.7
49
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
5
5
30:27.9
04:00.2
50
Турция
ALALMA Okan
3
3
30:34.7
04:07.0
51
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
1
1
30:38.4
04:10.7
52
США
JOHNSON Cody
0
0
30:47.7
04:20.0
53
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
3
3
31:03.5
04:35.8
54
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
3
3
31:06.9
04:39.2
55
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
1
1
31:07.2
04:39.5
56
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
3
3
31:07.4
04:39.7
57
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
31:08.7
04:41.0
58
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
4
4
31:12.9
04:45.2
59
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
4
4
31:14.0
04:46.3
60
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
31:57.4
05:29.7
61
Канада
KREITZ Robert
2
2
32:03.8
05:36.1
62
Канада
ALGRA Peter Jarod
3
3
32:25.9
05:58.2
63
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
2
2
32:40.4
06:12.7
64
Канада
SHERBA Logan Edward
3
3
32:46.3
06:18.6
65
Турция
CIHAD Demir
2
2
33:06.0
06:38.3
66
Словения
ZIDAR Jure
5
5
33:29.6
07:01.9
67
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
5
5
33:33.1
07:05.4
68
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
3
3
33:34.8
07:07.1
69
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
6
6
33:56.5
07:28.8
70
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
6
6
33:59.8
07:32.1
71
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
4
4
34:04.2
07:36.5
72
Турция
ATAS Adem
4
4
34:08.7
07:41.0
73
Турция
YASAR Hayri
8
8
34:23.3
07:55.6
74
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
1
1
34:44.0
08:16.3
75
Канада
TWEEDIE Angus
3
3
35:03.2
08:35.5
76
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
7
7
35:03.6
08:35.9
77
Турция
OZER Yasin
5
5
35:14.2
08:46.5
78
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
6
6
35:46.5
09:18.8
79
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
2
2
35:59.5
09:31.8
80
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
8
8
36:22.9
09:55.2
81
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
3
3
36:26.9
09:59.2
82
BIH
ANIC Stefan
7
7
36:46.4
10:18.7
83
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
3
3
37:33.4
11:05.7
Россия
BEY Semen
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры