Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (29 Янв 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
25:54.0
2
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
2
2
26:04.0
10.0
3
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
1
1
26:17.4
23.4
4
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
26:21.6
27.6
5
Россия
LOBASTOV Nikita
0
0
26:28.5
34.5
6
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
0
0
26:38.3
44.3
7
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
26:47.6
53.6
8
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
26:51.2
57.2
9
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
26:52.8
58.8
10
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
27:00.3
01:06.3
11
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
0
0
27:07.0
01:13.0
12
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
2
2
27:09.9
01:15.9
13
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
27:10.3
01:16.3
14
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
27:15.8
01:21.8
15
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
3
3
27:22.7
01:28.7
16
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
27:22.9
01:28.9
17
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
0
0
27:28.6
01:34.6
18
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
27:30.5
01:36.5
19
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
27:32.5
01:38.5
20
Франция
BAUDOUX Jerome
2
2
27:35.4
01:41.4
21
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
27:36.6
01:42.6
22
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
1
1
27:46.4
01:52.4
23
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
28:01.5
02:07.5
24
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
1
1
28:03.0
02:09.0
25
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
1
1
28:11.6
02:17.6
26
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
28:17.6
02:23.6
27
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
28:30.4
02:36.4
28
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
3
3
28:30.9
02:36.9
29
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
28:31.5
02:37.5
30
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
28:32.1
02:38.1
31
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2
2
28:32.9
02:38.9
32
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
5
5
28:33.3
02:39.3
33
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
28:34.8
02:40.8
34
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
28:35.4
02:41.4
35
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
28:38.2
02:44.2
36
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
1
1
28:46.2
02:52.2
37
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
2
2
28:50.2
02:56.2
38
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
28:58.8
03:04.8
39
Канада
ALGRA Peter Jarod
0
0
29:00.7
03:06.7
40
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
2
2
29:09.1
03:15.1
41
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
29:16.2
03:22.2
42
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
29:20.3
03:26.3
43
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
1
1
29:22.3
03:28.3
44
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
2
2
29:23.1
03:29.1
45
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
3
3
29:28.4
03:34.4
46
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
29:35.7
03:41.7
47
Россия
BEY Semen
4
4
29:39.2
03:45.2
48
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0
0
29:44.3
03:50.3
49
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
3
3
29:45.1
03:51.1
50
Турция
ALALMA Okan
2
2
29:50.7
03:56.7
51
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
3
3
29:57.5
04:03.5
52
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
2
2
30:00.4
04:06.4
53
Канада
KREITZ Robert
1
1
30:14.2
04:20.2
54
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
3
3
30:19.8
04:25.8
55
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
30:25.9
04:31.9
56
Словения
ZIDAR Jure
2
2
30:37.8
04:43.8
57
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
1
1
30:47.0
04:53.0
58
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
2
2
30:52.3
04:58.3
59
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
1
1
30:56.7
05:02.7
60
Канада
SHERBA Logan Edward
2
2
30:59.8
05:05.8
61
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
31:14.5
05:20.5
62
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
4
4
31:27.1
05:33.1
63
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
7
7
31:28.2
05:34.2
64
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
2
2
31:41.8
05:47.8
65
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
6
6
31:58.2
06:04.2
66
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
31:59.4
06:05.4
67
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
4
4
32:22.2
06:28.2
68
Турция
CIHAD Demir
1
1
32:25.5
06:31.5
69
Канада
TWEEDIE Angus
2
2
32:46.6
06:52.6
70
BIH
ANIC Stefan
5
5
32:49.7
06:55.7
71
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
2
2
33:08.4
07:14.4
72
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
2
2
33:13.5
07:19.5
73
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
33:21.7
07:27.7
74
Турция
YASAR Hayri
8
8
33:35.9
07:41.9
75
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
4
4
33:45.1
07:51.1
76
Турция
OZER Yasin
5
5
34:07.4
08:13.4
77
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
5
5
34:19.5
08:25.5
78
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
2
2
35:41.7
09:47.7
79
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
9
9
35:53.9
09:59.9
80
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
5
5
37:23.2
11:29.2
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
США
JOHNSON Cody
AUS
MORTON Damon
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
Турция
ATAS Adem

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры