Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (13 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
0
0
26:03.4
2
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
26:22.0
18.6
3
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
26:24.5
21.1
4
Россия
KRYUKOV Evgeny
0
0
26:24.7
21.3
5
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
26:28.9
25.5
6
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
26:31.7
28.3
7
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
26:39.9
36.5
8
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
1
1
26:40.7
37.3
9
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
26:46.1
42.7
10
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
26:51.4
48.0
11
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
26:58.8
55.4
12
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
27:01.2
57.8
13
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
27:06.1
01:02.7
14
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
1
1
27:07.2
01:03.8
15
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
1
1
27:11.6
01:08.2
16
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
27:16.1
01:12.7
17
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
0
0
27:17.1
01:13.7
18
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
1
1
27:20.0
01:16.6
19
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
27:38.0
01:34.6
20
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
27:39.7
01:36.3
21
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
2
2
27:44.5
01:41.1
22
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
1
1
27:47.7
01:44.3
23
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
1
1
27:48.3
01:44.9
24
Италия
BORMETTI Emil
1
1
27:49.6
01:46.2
25
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
1
1
27:50.1
01:46.7
26
Чехия
SPANIHEL David
2
2
27:51.3
01:47.9
27
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
27:56.2
01:52.8
28
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
1
1
27:58.9
01:55.5
29
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
27:59.3
01:55.9
30
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
28:06.7
02:03.3
31
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
2
2
28:11.8
02:08.4
32
Украина
MORIEV Oleksandr
2
2
28:12.4
02:09.0
33
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
28:12.6
02:09.2
34
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
28:12.8
02:09.4
35
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
1
1
28:18.6
02:15.2
36
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
28:21.6
02:18.2
37
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
28:23.1
02:19.7
38
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
3
3
28:27.1
02:23.7
39
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
3
3
28:31.1
02:27.7
40
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
28:35.4
02:32.0
41
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
3
3
28:43.2
02:39.8
42
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
2
2
28:43.8
02:40.4
43
AUS
MORTON Damon
1
1
28:44.5
02:41.1
44
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
4
4
28:45.0
02:41.6
45
Италия
JORDANEY Etienne
1
1
28:45.4
02:42.0
46
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
28:50.1
02:46.7
47
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
2
2
29:03.4
03
48
Словакия
FRANCL Martin
2
2
29:13.1
03:09.7
49
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
1
1
29:14.0
03:10.6
50
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
3
3
29:18.1
03:14.7
51
Словакия
ORAVEC Peter
3
3
29:18.4
03:15.0
52
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
2
2
29:28.7
03:25.3
53
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
29:30.1
03:26.7
54
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
4
4
29:34.5
03:31.1
55
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
2
2
29:40.6
03:37.2
56
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
3
3
29:43.5
03:40.1
57
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
2
2
29:45.2
03:41.8
58
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
4
4
29:46.2
03:42.8
59
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
1
1
29:46.6
03:43.2
60
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
0
0
29:49.5
03:46.1
61
Белоруссия
PIATROU Dzianis
4
4
29:56.6
03:53.2
62
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
3
3
29:57.2
03:53.8
63
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
3
3
30:01.9
03:58.5
64
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
30:08.9
04:05.5
65
Италия
TRAUT Paul
1
1
30:09.5
04:06.1
66
MKD
JADA Stavre
3
3
30:13.7
04:10.3
67
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
2
2
30:18.4
04:15.0
68
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
4
4
30:22.5
04:19.1
69
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
2
2
30:23.4
04:20.0
70
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
5
5
30:28.9
04:25.5
71
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
4
4
30:37.1
04:33.7
72
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
30:43.1
04:39.7
73
Латвия
LOKTEVS Ernests
1
1
30:51.3
04:47.9
74
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
4
4
30:51.5
04:48.1
75
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
6
6
30:59.6
04:56.2
76
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
6
6
31:09.6
05:06.2
77
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
2
2
31:11.8
05:08.4
78
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
31:18.6
05:15.2
79
Республика Корея
KIM Cheolyeong
2
2
31:41.9
05:38.5
80
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
31:51.6
05:48.2
81
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
3
3
31:54.2
05:50.8
82
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
5
5
31:55.5
05:52.1
83
BIH
SKIPINA Ognjen
3
3
31:57.3
05:53.9
84
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
3
3
31:59.7
05:56.3
85
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
3
3
31:59.9
05:56.5
86
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
5
5
32:15.4
06:12.0
87
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
7
7
32:19.4
06:16.0
88
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
6
6
32:23.4
06:20.0
89
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
1
1
32:23.4
06:20.0
90
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
32:39.6
06:36.2
91
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
4
4
32:44.4
06:41.0
92
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
4
4
32:55.0
06:51.6
93
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
6
6
32:58.8
06:55.4
94
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
33:17.3
07:13.9
95
Республика Корея
KIM Taemin
6
6
33:19.8
07:16.4
96
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
1
1
33:28.2
07:24.8
97
Республика Корея
LIM Sehyeon
5
5
33:30.2
07:26.8
98
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
6
6
33:36.5
07:33.1
99
Республика Корея
LEE Geunwon
6
6
33:37.3
07:33.9
100
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
5
5
34:14.7
08:11.3
101
BIH
SKIPINA Boris
3
3
34:20.8
08:17.4
102
Турция
TAS Mert Furkan
7
7
34:32.4
08:29.0
103
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
8
8
34:43.1
08:39.7
104
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
6
6
34:51.0
08:47.6
105
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
7
7
34:52.5
08:49.1
106
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
4
4
34:53.9
08:50.5
107
GRL
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
8
8
35:12.1
09:08.7
108
Турция
DEMIR Erkan
8
8
35:38.5
09:35.1
109
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
6
6
35:53.5
09:50.1
110
Сербия
KOSTREBIC Muamer
8
8
36:19.4
10:16.0
111
Венгрия
VARGA Matyas
6
6
36:29.0
10:25.6
112
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
7
7
37:16.9
11:13.5
113
AUS
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
4
4
37:55.9
11:52.5
114
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
4
4
38:20.6
12:17.2
115
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
8
8
40:02.2
13:58.8
116
AUS
JACOBS Henry Grant

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры