Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (18 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
27:16.8
2
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
27:37.2
20.4
3
Германия
REITER Dominic
2
2
27:59.5
42.7
4
Россия
TRETIAKOV Viktor
1
1
28:01.2
44.4
5
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
28:01.2
44.4
6
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
28:03.9
47.1
7
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
2
2
28:09.6
52.8
8
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
28:13.5
56.7
9
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
1
1
28:16.2
59.4
10
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
28:21.4
01:04.6
11
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
28:31.3
01:14.5
12
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
1
1
28:39.1
01:22.3
13
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
28:43.6
01:26.8
14
Россия
KRYUKOV Evgeny
4
4
28:49.9
01:33.1
15
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
2
2
28:55.6
01:38.8
16
Россия
CHULEV Aleksei
2
2
29:01.3
01:44.5
17
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
3
3
29:03.3
01:46.5
18
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
1
1
29:04.5
01:47.7
19
Германия
GROSS Marco
4
4
29:08.8
01:52.0
20
Украина
MORIEV Oleksandr
2
2
29:08.9
01:52.1
21
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
1
1
29:10.9
01:54.1
22
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
29:14.5
01:57.7
23
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
29:15.9
01:59.1
24
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
29:17.0
02:00.2
25
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
29:17.3
02:00.5
26
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
1
1
29:19.0
02:02.2
27
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
29:30.6
02:13.8
28
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
1
1
29:31.0
02:14.2
29
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
29:36.9
02:20.1
30
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
29:40.6
02:23.8
31
Италия
BORMETTI Emil
3
3
29:41.3
02:24.5
32
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
29:41.7
02:24.9
33
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
3
3
29:45.4
02:28.6
34
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
29:52.3
02:35.5
35
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
30:00.4
02:43.6
36
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
2
2
30:04.2
02:47.4
37
Белоруссия
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
0
0
30:09.1
02:52.3
38
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
3
3
30:12.9
02:56.1
39
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
2
2
30:14.2
02:57.4
40
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
3
3
30:14.7
02:57.9
41
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
3
3
30:15.2
02:58.4
42
Италия
JORDANEY Etienne
4
4
30:28.0
03:11.2
43
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
2
2
30:45.3
03:28.5
44
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
2
2
31:06.1
03:49.3
45
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
31:07.2
03:50.4
46
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
31:08.1
03:51.3
47
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
2
2
31:14.6
03:57.8
48
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
3
3
31:23.6
04:06.8
49
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
1
1
31:24.8
04:08.0
50
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
4
4
31:27.2
04:10.4
51
Румыния
ILIE Raul
1
1
31:33.2
04:16.4
52
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
2
2
31:35.7
04:18.9
53
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
6
6
31:43.0
04:26.2
54
Румыния
KRISTO Norbert
2
2
31:47.1
04:30.3
55
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
1
1
31:51.5
04:34.7
56
Республика Корея
KANG Yoonjae
2
2
31:53.3
04:36.5
57
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
4
4
31:53.3
04:36.5
58
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
5
5
31:54.9
04:38.1
59
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
31:55.7
04:38.9
60
Чехия
SPANIHEL David
6
6
32:09.5
04:52.7
61
Латвия
LOKTEVS Ernests
1
1
32:10.9
04:54.1
62
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
5
5
32:10.9
04:54.1
63
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
7
7
32:20.0
05:03.2
64
Италия
TRAUT Paul
5
5
32:32.1
05:15.3
65
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
6
6
32:32.9
05:16.1
66
Республика Корея
WANG Woojin
3
3
32:37.9
05:21.1
67
MKD
JADA Stavre
6
6
32:45.0
05:28.2
68
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
32:51.2
05:34.4
69
Словения
CISAR Alex
4
4
32:54.3
05:37.5
70
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
5
5
33:04.1
05:47.3
71
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
5
5
33:09.3
05:52.5
72
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
1
1
33:11.8
05:55.0
73
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
3
3
33:16.0
05:59.2
74
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
33:22.0
06:05.2
75
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
4
4
33:36.2
06:19.4
76
Турция
ARSLAN Muhammet Yilmaz
6
6
33:55.6
06:38.8
77
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
4
4
34:15.8
06:59.0
78
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
6
6
34:16.3
06:59.5
79
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
6
6
35:22.7
08:05.9
80
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
2
2
35:28.0
08:11.2
81
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
4
4
35:37.5
08:20.7
82
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
5
5
35:54.9
08:38.1
83
Турция
TAS Mert Furkan
6
6
36:01.9
08:45.1
84
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
7
7
36:09.4
08:52.6
85
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
6
6
36:48.5
09:31.7
86
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
6
6
37:15.3
09:58.5
87
BIH
SKIPINA Boris
8
8
37:28.4
10:11.6
88
Сербия
KOSTREBIC Muamer
6
6
37:49.2
10:32.4
89
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
9
9
42:13.7
14:56.9
90
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
91
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
92
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
93
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
94
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
6
6
95
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
5
5
96
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
9
9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры