Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (19 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KRYUKOV Evgeny
1
1
27:57.7
2
Россия
TRETIAKOV Viktor
1
1
28:04.6
06.9
3
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
0
0
28:33.0
35.3
4
Германия
REITER Dominic
2
2
28:34.1
36.4
5
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
2
2
28:43.6
45.9
6
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
28:51.5
53.8
7
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
29:08.7
01:11.0
8
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
29:17.0
01:19.3
9
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
29:22.7
01:25.0
10
Украина
MORIEV Oleksandr
1
1
29:25.0
01:27.3
11
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
2
2
29:27.0
01:29.3
12
Россия
CHULEV Aleksei
1
1
29:27.9
01:30.2
13
Украина
IVKO Maksym
3
3
29:28.9
01:31.2
14
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
29:34.3
01:36.6
15
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
1
1
29:37.5
01:39.8
16
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
29:37.8
01:40.1
17
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
2
2
29:46.5
01:48.8
18
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
1
1
29:52.1
01:54.4
19
Италия
BORMETTI Emil
2
2
29:54.6
01:56.9
20
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
29:54.7
01:57.0
21
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
7
7
29:55.1
01:57.4
22
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
4
4
29:57.3
01:59.6
23
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
2
2
30:03.9
02:06.2
24
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
30:04.0
02:06.3
25
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
30:07.0
02:09.3
26
AUS
MORTON Damon
2
2
30:09.1
02:11.4
27
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
1
1
30:09.7
02:12.0
28
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
30:12.5
02:14.8
29
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
2
2
30:18.8
02:21.1
30
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
30:20.4
02:22.7
31
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
30:21.4
02:23.7
32
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
2
2
30:30.4
02:32.7
33
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
4
4
30:35.7
02:38.0
34
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
30:37.9
02:40.2
35
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
5
5
30:41.8
02:44.1
36
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
0
0
30:42.7
02:45.0
37
Италия
JORDANEY Etienne
2
2
30:55.7
02:58.0
38
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
2
2
30:58.5
03:00.8
39
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
1
1
31:02.6
03:04.9
40
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1
1
31:07.4
03:09.7
41
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
1
1
31:08.2
03:10.5
42
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
2
2
31:16.1
03:18.4
43
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
1
1
31:16.9
03:19.2
44
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
3
3
31:24.6
03:26.9
45
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
3
3
31:27.5
03:29.8
46
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
1
1
31:33.4
03:35.7
47
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
31:37.3
03:39.6
48
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
3
3
31:41.4
03:43.7
49
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
3
3
31:56.2
03:58.5
50
Белоруссия
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
2
2
31:56.8
03:59.1
51
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
32:10.4
04:12.7
52
Республика Корея
WANG Woojin
4
4
32:11.3
04:13.6
53
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
4
4
32:21.7
04:24.0
54
Украина
LESIUK Taras
4
4
32:23.6
04:25.9
55
Италия
TRAUT Paul
2
2
32:24.3
04:26.6
56
Чехия
SPANIHEL David
7
7
32:25.8
04:28.1
57
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
2
2
32:30.5
04:32.8
58
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
3
3
32:44.2
04:46.5
59
Республика Корея
KANG Yoonjae
3
3
32:46.7
04:49.0
60
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
3
3
32:51.1
04:53.4
61
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
6
6
32:53.3
04:55.6
62
Турция
ARSLAN Muhammet Yilmaz
2
2
33:09.4
05:11.7
63
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
33:16.1
05:18.4
64
Румыния
KRISTO Norbert
4
4
33:21.0
05:23.3
65
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
7
7
33:29.2
05:31.5
66
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
6
6
33:44.3
05:46.6
67
Румыния
ILIE Raul
4
4
34:01.6
06:03.9
68
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
4
4
34:15.5
06:17.8
69
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
6
6
34:23.3
06:25.6
70
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
2
2
34:36.3
06:38.6
71
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
7
7
34:59.0
07:01.3
72
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
4
4
35:08.5
07:10.8
73
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
4
4
35:09.5
07:11.8
74
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
5
5
35:12.4
07:14.7
75
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
6
6
35:15.7
07:18.0
76
Турция
TAS Mert Furkan
5
5
35:22.1
07:24.4
77
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
6
6
35:53.9
07:56.2
78
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
5
5
36:15.6
08:17.9
79
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
5
5
37:02.8
09:05.1
80
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
10
10
37:22.9
09:25.2
81
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
6
6
38:18.4
10:20.7
82
Сербия
KOSTREBIC Muamer
6
6
38:39.0
10:41.3
83
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
7
7
39:33.6
11:35.9
84
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
4
4
39:43.2
11:45.5
85
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
86
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
87
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
88
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
89
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
90
BIH
SKIPINA Boris
5
5
91
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
2
2
92
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
3
3
93
Германия
ZOBEL David

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры