Youth Women 6 km Sprint Competition, (25 Янв 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
18:08.7
2
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
19:09.2
01:00.5
3
Россия
1
1
19:22.1
01:13.4
4
Норвегия
SANDEGGEN Kristin
1
1
19:22.8
01:14.1
5
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
19:43.1
01:34.4
7
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
1
1
19:48.6
01:39.9
8
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
20:02.0
01:53.3
9
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
20:02.2
01:53.5
10
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1
1
20:09.5
02:00.8
11
Норвегия
NOERSTEBOE Marie
2
2
20:15.7
02:07.0
12
Украина
TISEEVA Snejana
0
0
20:18.5
02:09.8
13
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
20:18.5
02:09.8
14
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
20:18.6
02:09.9
15
Франция
GLEIZES Julie
1
1
20:22.3
02:13.6
16
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
20:24.1
02:15.4
17
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3
3
20:28.2
02:19.5
18
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Anna
1
1
20:37.2
02:28.5
19
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
20:38.0
02:29.3
20
Германия
PIEPER Julia
1
1
20:40.6
02:31.9
21
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
1
1
20:41.6
02:32.9
22
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
20:42.0
02:33.3
23
Россия
IVANOVA Maria
2
2
20:43.8
02:35.1
24
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
1
1
20:48.4
02:39.7
25
Украина
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
1
1
20:52.3
02:43.6
26
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
2
2
20:59.0
02:50.3
27
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
1
1
20:59.2
02:50.5
28
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
1
1
21:04.1
02:55.4
29
Словения
POJE Urska
1
1
21:12.5
03:03.8
30
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
1
1
21:14.4
03:05.7
31
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
21:14.4
03:05.7
32
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2
2
21:16.6
03:07.9
33
Франция
SAUVAGE Laurane
2
2
21:25.7
03:17.0
34
США
KUBEK Anna
2
2
21:26.9
03:18.2
35
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
4
4
21:32.0
03:23.3
36
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
3
3
21:32.9
03:24.2
37
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
1
1
21:37.0
03:28.3
38
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
21:39.4
03:30.7
39
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
4
4
21:45.7
03:37.0
40
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
3
3
21:47.5
03:38.8
41
Швеция
SJOEDEN Lotten
4
4
21:50.6
03:41.9
42
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
4
4
21:52.3
03:43.6
43
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
3
3
21:55.5
03:46.8
44
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
22:09.4
04:00.7
45
Италия
SOMA Caterina
2
2
22:11.8
04:03.1
46
Польша
LASSAK Beata
2
2
22:13.8
04:05.1
47
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
3
3
22:20.6
04:11.9
48
Чехия
JISLOVA Erika
2
2
22:21.1
04:12.4
49
Эстония
OJA Regina
4
4
22:27.1
04:18.4
50
Польша
ORAWIEC Anna
3
3
22:28.6
04:19.9
51
Словения
PANCUR Neva
4
4
22:29.2
04:20.5
52
Белоруссия
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
3
3
22:35.1
04:26.4
53
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
22:35.2
04:26.5
54
Белоруссия
SHYMKO Viktoryia
4
4
22:36.4
04:27.7
55
Латвия
RUDZITE Rasma
3
3
22:40.6
04:31.9
56
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
5
5
22:45.2
04:36.5
57
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
4
4
22:49.6
04:40.9
58
Словакия
LAPINOVA Nikola
2
2
22:50.4
04:41.7
59
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
5
5
22:53.2
04:44.5
60
Чехия
SALDOVA Pavla
3
3
22:55.0
04:46.3
61
Румыния
BUZAS Dorottya
3
3
22:56.4
04:47.7
62
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
5
5
22:58.7
04:50.0
63
Румыния
RACZ Renata
2
2
23:06.8
04:58.1
64
Эстония
KUELM Susan
4
4
23:16.3
05:07.6
65
США
PALUSZEK Mikaela
4
4
23:19.5
05:10.8
66
Литва
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
3
3
23:20.2
05:11.5
67
Словения
GRUM Anthea
4
4
23:24.9
05:16.2
68
Польша
BANDYK Monika
5
5
23:28.8
05:20.1
69
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
2
2
23:31.1
05:22.4
70
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
5
5
23:37.9
05:29.2
71
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
2
2
23:43.0
05:34.3
72
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
6
6
23:43.0
05:34.3
73
CRO
KOZICA Anika
4
4
23:54.9
05:46.2
74
Румыния
FOECZE Bernadette
4
4
24:12.3
06:03.6
75
Канада
DICKSON Emily
3
3
24:14.4
06:05.7
76
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
2
2
24:35.9
06:27.2
77
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
4
4
24:45.9
06:37.2
78
CRO
PAPIC Anamarija
4
4
24:47.7
06:39.0
79
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
6
6
24:49.2
06:40.5
80
Канада
HAMEL Charlotte
2
2
24:59.1
06:50.4
81
Казахстан
SAULENKO Valentina
4
4
24:59.8
06:51.1
82
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
5
5
25:11.9
07:03.2
83
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
2
2
25:18.9
07:10.2
84
США
ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra
6
6
26:07.7
07:59.0
85
Сербия
LASICA Ana
6
6
26:39.2
08:30.5
86
Болгария
LAZAROVA Marina
4
4
27:29.8
09:21.1
87
Сербия
KOVACEVIC Ivana
9
9
27:39.0
09:30.3
88
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
6
6
27:46.4
09:37.7
89
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
8
8
28:52.6
10:43.9
90
Сербия
LUCIC Sara
6
6
29:17.0
11:08.3
91
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
4
4
30:31.0
12:22.3

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры