Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (09 Дек 2006, 13:40)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
27:29.2
2
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
3
3
27:42.8
13.6
3
Германия
LANGER Nik
0
0
27:50.3
21.1
4
Германия
HIRT Benjamin
3
3
27:52.3
23.1
5
Германия
BERTHOLD Sebastian
2
2
27:57.3
28.1
6
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
28:00.5
31.3
7
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
28:13.0
43.8
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
28:18.8
49.6
9
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
28:23.7
54.5
10
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
28:28.0
58.8
11
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
2
2
28:33.3
01:04.1
12
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
2
2
28:53.4
01:24.2
13
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
5
5
28:55.1
01:25.9
14
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
28:55.7
01:26.5
15
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
29:00.8
01:31.6
16
Китай
REN Long
3
3
29:08.0
01:38.8
17
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
2
2
29:17.7
01:48.5
18
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
29:18.4
01:49.2
19
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0
0
29:24.2
01:55.0
20
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
4
4
29:27.4
01:58.2
21
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
29:40.5
02:11.3
22
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
3
3
29:55.3
02:26.1
23
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
29:55.8
02:26.6
24
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
29:57.5
02:28.3
25
Германия
SCHEURL Isidor
5
5
30:00.4
02:31.2
26
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
30:04.4
02:35.2
27
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
4
4
30:04.8
02:35.6
28
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
3
3
30:10.5
02:41.3
29
Италия
EGGER Harald
4
4
30:11.4
02:42.2
30
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
5
5
30:11.7
02:42.5
31
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
30:12.1
02:42.9
32
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
30:18.2
02:49.0
33
Белоруссия
RADKEVICH Alexandr
1
1
30:20.2
02:51.0
34
Украина
BOGAY Andrey
3
3
30:21.4
02:52.2
35
Болгария
VUKOV Valentin
2
2
30:24.7
02:55.5
36
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
30:27.3
02:58.1
37
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
2
2
30:28.1
02:58.9
38
Австрия
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
4
4
30:30.4
03:01.2
39
Латвия
BALODIS Ingus
2
2
30:30.8
03:01.6
40
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
5
5
30:34.8
03:05.6
41
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
30:36.9
03:07.7
42
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
30:40.6
03:11.4
43
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
3
3
30:40.6
03:11.4
44
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
2
2
30:41.1
03:11.9
45
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
30:44.4
03:15.2
46
Польша
KWAK Adam
5
5
30:47.7
03:18.5
47
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
4
4
30:49.1
03:19.9
48
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
4
4
30:49.4
03:20.2
49
Германия
HEGAR Fabian
4
4
30:50.4
03:21.2
50
Канада
LETAILLEUR Yannick
2
2
30:57.3
03:28.1
51
Словакия
PREKOP Robert
2
2
30:58.1
03:28.9
52
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
30:58.3
03:29.1
53
Италия
CANAVESE Simone
4
4
31:00.3
03:31.1
54
Франция
BOUCHET Martin
4
4
31:05.1
03:35.9
55
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
3
3
31:16.3
03:47.1
56
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
31:20.4
03:51.2
57
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
7
7
31:23.4
03:54.2
58
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
1
1
31:25.3
03:56.1
59
Белоруссия
DEKTIARIK Sergei
3
3
31:28.4
03:59.2
60
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
6
6
31:35.8
04:06.6
61
Канада
ZUREVINSKI Dave
3
3
31:37.2
04:08.0
62
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
5
5
31:37.8
04:08.6
63
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
6
6
31:37.9
04:08.7
64
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
4
4
31:49.0
04:19.8
65
Словения
ERZENICNIK Blaz
5
5
31:50.3
04:21.1
66
Франция
BOUVERET Jarno
5
5
31:51.3
04:22.1
67
Казахстан
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
3
3
31:53.3
04:24.1
68
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
31:55.5
04:26.3
69
Германия
JANIKULLA Robert
1
1
31:56.3
04:27.1
70
Польша
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
4
4
31:57.0
04:27.8
71
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
32:03.0
04:33.8
72
Франция
GIRARD Elia
4
4
32:05.7
04:36.5
73
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
3
3
32:07.6
04:38.4
74
Украина
PRYMA Artem
9
9
32:08.5
04:39.3
75
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
0
0
32:09.3
04:40.1
76
Словакия
BAGACKA Radovan
2
2
32:17.8
04:48.6
77
Австрия
HOERL Michael
4
4
32:19.1
04:49.9
78
Латвия
PUTNIS Davis
5
5
32:23.1
04:53.9
79
Латвия
EIDUKS Krists
6
6
32:27.9
04:58.7
80
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
6
6
32:35.1
05:05.9
81
Словения
PODGORNIK Miha
3
3
32:35.4
05:06.2
82
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
1
1
32:38.7
05:09.5
83
Белоруссия
KALENIK Denis
4
4
32:41.2
05:12.0
84
Франция
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
3
3
32:42.2
05:13.0
85
Украина
BARBASH Sergii
4
4
32:42.6
05:13.4
86
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
32:42.9
05:13.7
87
Украина
ARTOMIN Dmytro
4
4
32:43.0
05:13.8
88
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
3
3
32:43.1
05:13.9
89
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
3
3
32:55.2
05:26.0
90
Словения
BOCKO Matija
7
7
33:00.8
05:31.6
91
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
5
5
33:04.4
05:35.2
92
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
5
5
33:07.4
05:38.2
93
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
1
1
33:15.2
05:46.0
94
Словения
SABIC Damir
5
5
33:15.4
05:46.2
95
Латвия
PUTNIS Atis
6
6
33:15.4
05:46.2
96
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
2
2
33:22.4
05:53.2
97
Канада
SMITH Tyson
8
8
33:27.7
05:58.5
98
Словения
BESVIR Blaz
5
5
33:30.5
06:01.3
99
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
6
6
33:32.0
06:02.8
100
Литва
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
7
7
33:32.8
06:03.6
101
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
7
7
33:34.7
06:05.5
102
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
5
5
33:36.5
06:07.3
103
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
33:40.8
06:11.6
104
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
5
5
33:48.5
06:19.3
105
Словения
PETEK Ziga
5
5
33:55.8
06:26.6
106
Польша
PENAR Grzegorz
9
9
34:09.7
06:40.5
107
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
34:29.4
07:00.2
108
Польша
SKOWRON Marcin
3
3
34:35.8
07:06.6
109
AUS
FLOWER Simon
7
7
34:54.2
07:25.0
110
Словакия
ZABKA Vladimir
7
7
35:10.7
07:41.5
111
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
35:16.0
07:46.8
112
Испания
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
6
6
35:31.4
08:02.2
113
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
5
5
35:33.9
08:04.7
114
Литва
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
4
4
37:06.7
09:37.5
115
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
37:23.9
09:54.7
116
Испания
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Victor
6
6
37:39.9
10:10.7
117
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
7
7
38:30.2
11:01.0
118
Белоруссия
BOGDANOVICH Sergey
6
6
39:16.7
11:47.5
119
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
5
5
39:39.5
12:10.3
120
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
9
9
40:04.4
12:35.2
121
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
40:04.9
12:35.7
122
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
6
6
40:39.9
13:10.7
123
Великобритания
CUNNINGHAM Lee
4
4
40:50.1
13:20.9
124
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
8
8
41:21.2
13:52.0
125
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
41:41.0
14:11.8
126
Швейцария
MEIER Silvio
6
6
42:20.7
14:51.5
127
ARG
FLECHA Hernan
5
5
42:21.1
14:51.9
128
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
4
4
43:00.0
15:30.8
129
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
5
5
43:15.5
15:46.3
130
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
6
6
44:38.0
17:08.8
131
GEO
GOGOLADZE Giorgi
8
8
49:50.0
22:20.8
132
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
8
8
54:16.7
26:47.5
133
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
5
5
1:02:24.9
34:55.7
CRO
FAK Jakov
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
Молдавия
BRIA Ilie
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
9
9
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
KGZ
DZHUMALIEV Salamat
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
Франция
FERRARI Quentin
Польша
JEDYNAK Bartosz

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры